First Annual
Trail Run Festival
NYARA & The Greenbelt Conservancy
Willowbrook
Park
Staten Island, NY
December
10, 2011
50K Results
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 12 Jessica Kennedy 08:03:58 12:21:24 04:17:26
2 14 Byron Lane 08:03:58 12:37:36 04:33:38
3 21 Peter Priolo 08:03:58 12:46:39 04:42:41
4 6 Cuneyt Eviner 08:03:58 12:59:59 04:56:01
5 23 David Stretanski 08:03:58 13:04:36 05:00:38
6 9 Mitchell Goodman 08:03:58 13:06:41 05:02:43
7 18 Milko Mejia 08:03:58 13:25:25 05:21:27
8 29 MATTHEW LEBOW 08:03:58 13:27:32 05:23:34
9 289 MICHAEL SAMUELS 09:02:21 14:29:49 05:27:28
10 5 Joseph Eagan 08:03:58 13:36:53 05:32:55
11 22 Chris Solarz 08:03:58 13:36:54 05:32:56
12 28 ELAINE ACOSTA 08:03:58 13:43:51 05:39:53
13 17 Alessandro Medeiros 08:03:58 13:50:59 05:47:01
14 13 Jamie Kyei-Frimpong 08:03:58 13:52:58 05:49:00
15 26 Melissa Weiner 08:03:58 13:52:58 05:49:00
16 2 Chris Ballou 08:03:58 14:15:23 06:11:25
17 11 Elik Hirsch 08:03:58 14:29:48 06:25:50
18 7 Alanna Garrison-Kast 08:03:58 15:31:17 07:27:19
19 8 Pamela Glennon 08:03:58 15:39:52 07:35:54
20 19 Ryan Murphy 08:03:58 15:39:52 07:35:54
21 10 Christopher Hellstro 08:03:58 16:10:06 08:06:08
Top Males Overall in 50K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 14 Byron Lane 08:03:58 12:37:36 04:33:38
2 21 Peter Priolo 08:03:58 12:46:39 04:42:41
3 6 Cuneyt Eviner 08:03:58 12:59:59 04:56:01
Top Females Overall in 50K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 12 Jessica Kennedy 08:03:58 12:21:24 04:17:26
2 28 ELAINE ACOSTA 08:03:58 13:43:51 05:39:53
3 13 Jamie Kyei-Frimpong 08:03:58 13:52:58 05:49:00
Male 1 - 13 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Male 14 - 18 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 29 MATTHEW LEBOW 08:03:58 13:27:32 05:23:34
Male 19 - 29 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 19 Ryan Murphy 08:03:58 15:39:52 07:35:54
Male 30 - 39 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 9 Mitchell Goodman 08:03:58 13:06:41 05:02:43
2 5 Joseph Eagan 08:03:58 13:36:53 05:32:55
3 22 Chris Solarz 08:03:58 13:36:54 05:32:56
Male 40 - 49 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 23 David Stretanski 08:03:58 13:04:36 05:00:38
2 18 Milko Mejia 08:03:58 13:25:25 05:21:27
3 289 MICHAEL SAMUELS 09:02:21 14:29:49 05:27:28
Male 50 - 59 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Male 60 - 99 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Male No Age in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 1 - 13 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Female 14 - 18 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 19 - 29 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 8 Pamela Glennon 08:03:58 15:39:52 07:35:54
Female 30 - 39 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 26 Melissa Weiner 08:03:58 13:52:58 05:49:00
2 7 Alanna Garrison-Kast 08:03:58 15:31:17 07:27:19
Female 40 - 49 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 50 - 59 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 60 - 99 in division 50K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
25K Results
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 285 DENIS MIKHAGLOV 08:03:58 09:57:26 01:53:28
2 283 DIMITRIY GRIGORYEV 08:03:58 09:59:06 01:55:08
3 242 Jeremy Colgan 08:03:58 10:05:51 02:01:53
4 244 Andy Cross 08:03:58 10:06:28 02:02:30
5 245 Jeffrey Demarest 08:03:58 10:09:23 02:05:25
6 239 Daniel Caruso 08:03:58 10:16:25 02:12:27
7 280 PAUL WINSTON 08:03:58 10:18:45 02:14:47
8 284 BRAD SKILLMAN 08:03:58 10:19:44 02:15:46
9 261 Daniel McSwiggan 08:03:58 10:22:06 02:18:08
10 238 Heidi Brockmann 08:03:58 10:22:07 02:18:09
11 276 Mark Vogt 08:03:58 10:22:07 02:18:09
12 254 Michele Gonzalez 08:03:58 10:22:08 02:18:10
13 277 Andrew Waldvogel 08:03:58 10:23:40 02:19:42
14 264 Paul Nelson 08:03:58 10:23:47 02:19:49
15 268 Josh Pesin 08:03:58 10:28:53 02:24:55
16 251 Rob Gerin 08:03:58 10:37:42 02:33:44
17 273 Brian Slobodow 08:03:58 10:42:01 02:38:03
18 234 Brandon Blinderman 08:03:58 10:43:43 02:39:45
19 257 Christopher Jaworski 08:03:58 10:44:33 02:40:35
20 260 David Levine 08:03:58 10:47:59 02:44:01
21 275 Michael Tobin 08:03:58 10:48:08 02:44:10
22 265 Debbie Nicholl 08:03:58 10:50:40 02:46:42
23 243 Darren Corona 08:03:58 10:52:34 02:48:36
24 236 Marshall Breite 08:03:58 10:56:52 02:52:54
25 237 Shale Breite 08:03:58 10:56:52 02:52:54
26 286 PETER MILZA 08:03:58 11:01:22 02:57:24
27 258 john kenny 08:03:58 11:01:44 02:57:46
28 282 SAL DAMICO 08:03:58 11:02:34 02:58:36
29 248 Stephen Ferdinando 08:03:58 11:05:03 03:01:05
30 263 Thomas Mugno 08:03:58 11:05:03 03:01:05
31 287 DANA LUKIN 08:03:58 11:06:07 03:02:09
32 24 Rob Vassilarakis 08:03:58 11:14:11 03:10:13
33 290 Steven Yoo 08:03:58 11:14:34 03:10:36
34 252 Chris Gerlach 08:03:58 11:15:43 03:11:45
35 241 Nancy Cofrancesco 08:03:58 11:17:13 03:13:15
36 15 Gail Marino 08:03:58 11:19:47 03:15:49
37 288 FRITZ GALETTE 08:03:58 11:31:25 03:27:27
38 259 Amy Lenza 08:03:58 11:31:54 03:27:56
39 274 Jen Thomas 08:03:58 11:31:54 03:27:56
40 269 Anne Pumfery 08:03:58 11:36:06 03:32:08
41 246 Raoul Edwards 08:03:58 11:37:29 03:33:31
42 281 TOM MAZY 08:03:58 11:47:25 03:43:27
43 278 James Wen 09:02:31 12:46:03 03:43:32
44 272 Maggie Sinak 08:03:58 11:47:43 03:43:45
45 266 Allan Pajak 08:03:58 11:48:41 03:44:43
46 279 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 08:03:58 12:17:21 04:13:23
47 262 cathy molino 08:03:58 12:17:22 04:13:24
48 247 Lauri Fauerbach Adam 08:03:58 14:11:33 06:07:35
Top Males Overall in 25K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 285 DENIS MIKHAGLOV 08:03:58 09:57:26 01:53:28
2 283 DIMITRIY GRIGORYEV 08:03:58 09:59:06 01:55:08
3 242 Jeremy Colgan 08:03:58 10:05:51 02:01:53
Top Females Overall in 25K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 238 Heidi Brockmann 08:03:58 10:22:07 02:18:09
2 254 Michele Gonzalez 08:03:58 10:22:08 02:18:10
3 265 Debbie Nicholl 08:03:58 10:50:40 02:46:42
Male 1 - 13 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Male 14 - 18 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 278 James Wen 09:02:31 12:46:03 03:43:32
Male 19 - 29 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 239 Daniel Caruso 08:03:58 10:16:25 02:12:27
2 234 Brandon Blinderman 08:03:58 10:43:43 02:39:45
3 237 Shale Breite 08:03:58 10:56:52 02:52:54
Male 30 - 39 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 244 Andy Cross 08:03:58 10:06:28 02:02:30
2 245 Jeffrey Demarest 08:03:58 10:09:23 02:05:25
3 280 PAUL WINSTON 08:03:58 10:18:45 02:14:47
Male 40 - 49 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 284 BRAD SKILLMAN 08:03:58 10:19:44 02:15:46
2 264 Paul Nelson 08:03:58 10:23:47 02:19:49
3 268 Josh Pesin 08:03:58 10:28:53 02:24:55
Male 50 - 59 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 276 Mark Vogt 08:03:58 10:22:07 02:18:09
2 251 Rob Gerin 08:03:58 10:37:42 02:33:44
3 257 Christopher Jaworski 08:03:58 10:44:33 02:40:35
Male 60 - 99 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 281 TOM MAZY 08:03:58 11:47:25 03:43:27
Male No Age in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 1 - 13 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Female 14 - 18 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 19 - 29 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 272 Maggie Sinak 08:03:58 11:47:43 03:43:45
Female 30 - 39 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 287 DANA LUKIN 08:03:58 11:06:07 03:02:09
2 274 Jen Thomas 08:03:58 11:31:54 03:27:56
Female 40 - 49 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 241 Nancy Cofrancesco 08:03:58 11:17:13 03:13:15
2 259 Amy Lenza 08:03:58 11:31:54 03:27:56
3 269 Anne Pumfery 08:03:58 11:36:06 03:32:08
Female 50 - 59 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 15 Gail Marino 08:03:58 11:19:47 03:15:49
2 279 GABRIELLA ANNETTA 08:03:58 12:17:21 04:13:23
Female 60 - 99 in division 25K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
10K - (6.3 Miles) Results
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 342 Roy Sevigny 10:00:16 10:50:42 00:50:26 8:00
2 346 Tom McCarthy 10:00:16 10:56:20 00:56:04 8:54
3 2544 Joe Daley 10:00:16 10:59:39 00:59:23 9:26
4 333 Geoffrey Vincent 10:00:16 11:00:08 00:59:52 9:30
5 301 Lisa Abbott 10:00:16 11:08:53 01:08:37 10:53
6 318 Avery Lewis 10:00:16 11:10:33 01:10:17 11:09
7 311 janice ellison 10:00:16 11:10:37 01:10:21 11:10
8 308 Valerie D'Ambrosi 10:00:16 11:11:21 01:11:05 11:17
9 322 charles marchese 10:00:16 11:11:21 01:11:05 11:17
10 320 Ray Mannarino 10:00:16 11:12:09 01:11:53 11:25
11 307 Gina Crifasi 10:00:16 11:12:43 01:12:27 11:30
12 327 Patricia O'Brien 10:00:16 11:13:07 01:12:51 11:34
13 309 David Dillon 10:00:16 11:13:08 01:12:52 11:34
14 343 Matthew Ominelli 10:00:16 11:13:25 01:13:09 11:37
15 341 CARTHERINE-MORRISON- 10:00:16 11:14:08 01:13:52 11:43
16 324 karen mcnamara 10:00:16 11:14:26 01:14:10 11:46
17 317 Katie Kulichenko 10:00:16 11:14:42 01:14:26 11:49
18 338 THOMAS MOSCHETTO 10:00:16 11:15:07 01:14:51 11:53
19 345 Michelle Cialino 10:00:16 11:15:14 01:14:58 11:54
20 335 Bob Wisner 10:00:16 11:15:27 01:15:11 11:56
21 304 Katherine Callan 10:00:16 11:16:25 01:16:09 12:05
22 329 JoAnn Pate 10:00:16 11:16:25 01:16:09 12:05
23 314 Paul Jambor 10:00:16 11:17:23 01:17:07 12:14
24 344 Maria Lozovskaya 10:00:16 11:17:56 01:17:40 12:20
25 339 WILLIAM BAILEY 10:00:16 11:19:18 01:19:02 12:33
26 340 JANET BAILEY 10:00:16 11:19:20 01:19:04 12:33
27 302 courtney boffa 10:00:16 11:19:35 01:19:19 12:35
28 313 Yessica Herrera 10:00:16 11:19:35 01:19:19 12:35
29 332 Annette Somma 10:00:16 11:19:36 01:19:20 12:36
30 323 Daniel McCarthy 10:00:16 11:21:17 01:21:01 12:52
31 306 PHILLIP CHIN 10:00:16 11:21:44 01:21:28 12:56
32 319 christopher mannarin 10:00:16 11:26:08 01:25:52 13:38
33 325 Lawrence Modzelewski 10:00:16 11:26:22 01:26:06 13:40
34 331 kerry quilty 10:00:16 11:27:45 01:27:29 13:53
35 303 elaina caccese 10:00:16 11:27:57 01:27:41 13:55
36 336 IRWIN SUSSMAN 10:00:16 11:28:04 01:27:48 13:56
37 328 Kathleen Pacifici 10:00:16 11:32:52 01:32:36 14:42
38 334 Michael Volpe 10:00:16 11:52:48 01:52:32 17:52
39 315 Donald Kenny 10:00:16 12:17:37 02:17:21 21:48
Top Males Overall in 10K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 342 Roy Sevigny 10:00:16 10:50:42 00:50:26 8:00
2 346 Tom McCarthy 10:00:16 10:56:20 00:56:04 8:54
3 2544 Joe Daley 10:00:16 10:59:39 00:59:23 9:26
Top Females Overall in 10K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 301 Lisa Abbott 10:00:16 11:08:53 01:08:37 10:53
2 318 Avery Lewis 10:00:16 11:10:33 01:10:17 11:09
3 311 janice ellison 10:00:16 11:10:37 01:10:21 11:10
Male 1 - 13 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Male 14 - 18 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Male 19 - 29 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Male 30 - 39 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 343 Matthew Ominelli 10:00:16 11:13:25 01:13:09 11:37
2 338 THOMAS MOSCHETTO 10:00:16 11:15:07 01:14:51 11:53
3 314 Paul Jambor 10:00:16 11:17:23 01:17:07 12:14
Male 40 - 49 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 320 Ray Mannarino 10:00:16 11:12:09 01:11:53 11:25
2 309 David Dillon 10:00:16 11:13:08 01:12:52 11:34
3 335 Bob Wisner 10:00:16 11:15:27 01:15:11 11:56
Male 50 - 59 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 333 Geoffrey Vincent 10:00:16 11:00:08 00:59:52 9:30
2 322 charles marchese 10:00:16 11:11:21 01:11:05 11:17
3 336 IRWIN SUSSMAN 10:00:16 11:28:04 01:27:48 13:56
Male 60 - 99 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 315 Donald Kenny 10:00:16 12:17:37 02:17:21 21:48
Male No Age in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 1 - 13 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Female 14 - 18 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 19 - 29 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 308 Valerie D'Ambrosi 10:00:16 11:11:21 01:11:05 11:17
2 307 Gina Crifasi 10:00:16 11:12:43 01:12:27 11:30
3 317 Katie Kulichenko 10:00:16 11:14:42 01:14:26 11:49
Female 30 - 39 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 329 JoAnn Pate 10:00:16 11:16:25 01:16:09 12:05
2 340 JANET BAILEY 10:00:16 11:19:20 01:19:04 12:33
Female 40 - 49 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 327 Patricia O'Brien 10:00:16 11:13:07 01:12:51 11:34
2 345 Michelle Cialino 10:00:16 11:15:14 01:14:58 11:54
3 304 Katherine Callan 10:00:16 11:16:25 01:16:09 12:05
Female 50 - 59 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 341 CARTHERINE-MORRISON- 10:00:16 11:14:08 01:13:52 11:43
2 324 karen mcnamara 10:00:16 11:14:26 01:14:10 11:46
Female 60 - 99 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
5K - (3.3 Miles) Results
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2532 Robert Mulligan 09:02:31 09:30:31 00:28:00 8:29
2 2530 Erik Mass 09:02:31 09:31:28 00:28:57 8:46
3 2523 Daniel Cid 09:02:31 09:31:53 00:29:22 8:54
4 2537 Daniel Zarrilli 09:02:31 09:32:16 00:29:45 9:01
5 2542 MARINA LORZA 09:02:31 09:32:28 00:29:57 9:05
6 2526 Frank DiScipio 09:02:31 09:33:23 00:30:52 9:21
7 2545 DEREK CHRISTENSEN 09:02:31 09:33:24 00:30:53 9:22
8 2521 MIchelle Brown 09:02:31 09:35:22 00:32:51 9:57
9 2525 Jessica Di Paolo 09:02:31 09:36:28 00:33:57 10:17
10 2539 Daniel Delaney 09:02:31 09:36:47 00:34:16 10:23
11 2541 Cassie Nelson 09:02:31 09:37:09 00:34:38 10:30
12 2538 ED SHAUGHNESSY 09:02:31 09:37:53 00:35:22 10:43
13 2533 Renee Ramos 09:02:31 09:38:12 00:35:41 10:49
14 2522 Michael Casani 09:02:31 09:39:44 00:37:13 11:17
15 2534 Annmarie Razzore 09:02:31 09:44:13 00:41:42 12:38
16 2527 Nicole Giovine 09:02:31 09:44:21 00:41:50 12:41
17 2528 Susan Horgan 09:02:31 09:44:22 00:41:51 12:41
18 2520 REGINA BOUKHVALOVA 09:02:31 09:59:05 00:56:34 17:08
19 2531 Stephanie Mazella 09:02:31 09:59:05 00:56:34 17:08
20 2524 ANTHONY DASARO 09:02:31 10:06:33 01:04:02 19:24
21 2535 Chad Reyes 09:02:31 10:06:33 01:04:02 19:24
22 2536 Danielle Reyes 09:02:31 10:26:54 01:24:23 25:34
23 2529 Amy Lavelle 09:02:31 10:26:55 01:24:24 25:35
Top Males Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2532 Robert Mulligan 09:02:31 09:30:31 00:28:00 8:29
2 2530 Erik Mass 09:02:31 09:31:28 00:28:57 8:46
3 2523 Daniel Cid 09:02:31 09:31:53 00:29:22 8:54
Top Females Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2521 MIchelle Brown 09:02:31 09:35:22 00:32:51 9:57
2 2525 Jessica Di Paolo 09:02:31 09:36:28 00:33:57 10:17
3 2541 Cassie Nelson 09:02:31 09:37:09 00:34:38 10:30
Male 1 - 13 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Male 14 - 18 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2539 Daniel Delaney 09:02:31 09:36:47 00:34:16 10:23
Male 19 - 29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2526 Frank DiScipio 09:02:31 09:33:23 00:30:52 9:21
Male 30 - 39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2537 Daniel Zarrilli 09:02:31 09:32:16 00:29:45 9:01
2 2542 MARINA LORZA 09:02:31 09:32:28 00:29:57 9:05
3 2545 DEREK CHRISTENSEN 09:02:31 09:33:24 00:30:53 9:22
Male 40 - 49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2522 Michael Casani 09:02:31 09:39:44 00:37:13 11:17
Male 50 - 59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Male 60 - 99 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2538 ED SHAUGHNESSY 09:02:31 09:37:53 00:35:22 10:43
Male No Age in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 1 - 13 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Female 14 - 18 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 19 - 29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2531 Stephanie Mazella 09:02:31 09:59:05 00:56:34 17:08
Female 30 - 39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2527 Nicole Giovine 09:02:31 09:44:21 00:41:50 12:41
2 2528 Susan Horgan 09:02:31 09:44:22 00:41:51 12:41
3 2520 REGINA BOUKHVALOVA 09:02:31 09:59:05 00:56:34 17:08
Female 40 - 49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 2534 Annmarie Razzore 09:02:31 09:44:13 00:41:42 12:38
Female 50 - 59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
Female 60 - 99 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace
_______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.
Overall Team Race Report
Team: SIAC
Division: 25K
Bib # Time Team Member
244 2:02:30 Andy Cross
276 2:18:09 Mark Vogt
268 2:24:55 Josh Pesin
Total 6:45:34
Team: SIAC
Division: 10K
Bib # Time Team Member
322 1:11:05 charles marchese
341 1:13:52 Catherine Morrison-Buck
324 1:14:10 Karen McNamara
Total 3:39:07
Team: Team YPG
Division: 5K
Bib # Time Team Member
2520 0:56:34 REGINA BOUKHVALOVA
2531 0:56:34 Stephanie Mazella
2524 1:04:02 ANTHONY DASARO
Total 2:57:10
|