GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G7_8
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 370 Sahar Vitale 6 STCH 9:10.8
2 241 Katelyn Kleisch 5 SH 9:35.1
3 238 Chelsea Henriquez 8 SH 10:02.3
4 293 Paige Jerrahian 8 SJSTSJN 10:39.1
5 167 Bernadette Daunt 8 SCL 10:52.0
6 329 Alice Adamo 8 STCH 10:56.8
7 6 Lauren Backstrom 8 BSS 11:10.9
8 142 Hannah Fiumefreddo 8 OLSS 11:33.2
9 302 Jade Leong 7 SJSTSJN 11:39.8
10 303 Mary Moore 8 SJSTSJN 11:40.1
11 7 Isabella Calvo 7 BSS 12:50.5
12 372 Sienna Esposito 7 STTE 13:17.4
13 281 Giavonna Decicco 6 SJSTSJN 13:24.3
14 380 Emma Sprague 7 STTE 13:28.2
15 379 Sydney Sliger 8 STTE 13:43.9
16 251 Morgan Murphy 7 SH 13:56.1
17 196 Maeve Poggioli 7 SCL 14:21.0
18 374 Julianna Giovinazz 7 STTE 14:47.0
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE 1.5 MILE
1. SH
2 3 16 = 21
241 Katelyn Kleisch, 238 Chelsea Henriquez, 251 Morgan Murphy
2. SJSTSJN
4 9 10 (13) = 23
293 Paige Jerrahian, 302 Jade Leong, 303 Mary Moore, 281
Giavonna DeCicco
3. STTE
12 14 15 (18) = 41
372 Sienna Esposito, 380 Emma Sprague, 379 Sydney Sliger, 374
Julianna Giovinazzo
BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILES
Place No. Name Gr School B7_8
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 186 Joseph Logan 8 SCL 9:23.0
2 330 James Adamo 7 STCH 9:37.7
3 185 John Leone 8 SCL 9:44.3
4 40 Christopher Sangin 8 BSS 10:11.1
5 323 Joseph Wilson 8 SJSTSJN 10:12.0
6 322 Johnathan Williams 7 SJSTSJN 10:30.2
7 358 William Parson 7 STCH 10:58.9
8 348 James Hunt 8 STCH 11:04.8
9 138 Matthew Caccavo 8 OLSS 11:07.7
10 292 Paul Heck 8 SJSTSJN 11:23.0
11 357 Patrick Parson 6 STCH 11:27.4
12 50 Matthew Toomey 7 BSS 11:34.0
13 31 Jack Minogue 7 BSS 11:41.9
14 189 Brayden Murray 5 SCL 12:06.0
15 153 Nicholas Naccara 7 OLSS 12:48.2
16 96 Michael D'Ambrosio 8 OLGC 13:27.4
17 137 Jason Caccavo 8 OLSS 13:31.9
18 33 Jake O'Connell 7 BSS 14:57.6
19 256 Thomas Smith 6 SH 23:02.4
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE 1.5 MILES
1. STCH
2 7 8 (11) = 17
330 James Adamo, 358 William Parson, 348 James Hunt, 357
Patrick Parson
2. SCL
1 3 14 = 18
186 Joseph Logan, 185 John Leone, 189 Brayden Murray
3. SJSTSJN
5 6 10 = 21
323 Joseph Wilson, 322 Johnathan Williams, 292 Paul Heck
4. BSS
4 12 13 (17) = 29
40 Christopher Sanginari, 50 Matthew Toomey, 31 Jack Minogue,
33 Jake O'Connell
5. OLSS
9 15 16 = 40
138 Matthew Caccavo, 153 Nicholas Naccara, 137 Jason Caccavo
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G5_6
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 62 Amy Coltrinari 2 NDA 6:45.9
2 76 Jordan Moore 6 NDA 6:51.5
3 107 Angela King 5 OLGC 7:25.6
4 373 Joey Giovinazzo 6 STTE 7:33.7
5 85 Christina Virella 6 NDA 7:36.6
6 73 Daniela Maletsky 5 NDA 7:37.4
7 165 Elizabeth Coyne 6 SCL 7:43.7
8 61 Frida Chapman 6 NDA 8:04.9
9 156 Gianna Riggio 6 OLSS 8:22.3
10 78 Lauren Neuhaus 6 NDA 8:29.5
11 64 Laura D'Alessio 6 NDA 8:35.1
12 352 Olivia Juarez 6 STCH 8:42.3
13 69 Madison Hoerle 6 NDA 8:58.3
14 60 Arianne Cavalione 6 NDA 9:24.1
15 375 Riley O'Hanlan 5 STTE 9:27.8
16 74 Isabella McCumiske 5 NDA 10:00.2
17 65 Marlowe Ferrie 6 NDA 10:08.2
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE 1 MILE
1. NDA
1 2 5 (6) (8) (10) (11) = 8
62 Amy Coltrinari, 76 Jordan Moore, 85 Christina Virella,
73 Daniela Maletsky, 61 Frida Chapman, 78 Lauren Neuhaus,
64 Laura D'Alessio
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B5_6
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 324 Isaac Jarba 6 SPSP 6:15.4
2 368 Adam Vitale 5 STCH 6:20.1
3 261 Alexander Wiatrick 6 SH 6:56.5
4 150 Thomas Maresca 6 OLSS 7:07.3
5 53 Francis Westhafer 6 BSS 7:12.8
6 171 Gregory Fitzgerald 6 SCL 7:14.6
7 100 Jack Ferrie 6 OLGC 7:15.6
8 37 Tyler Pogan 5 BSS 7:19.0
9 194 Davis Pantaleo 6 SCL 7:19.8
10 213 Nicholas Villamagn 5 SCL 7:48.0
11 240 Aren Kempf 6 SH 7:50.2
12 203 Gianluca Scalici 6 SCL 8:06.0
13 258 Aleek Staiano 1 SH 8:22.4
14 335 Matthew Carr 5 STCH 8:29.7
15 97 Paul D'Ambrosio 6 OLGC 9:04.9
16 14 Rocco Deangelo 5 BSS 9:12.8
17 116 Christopher McNama 6 OLGC 9:13.6
18 305 Michael O'Rourke 5 SJSTSJN 9:18.3
19 12 John Cicero 6 BSS 9:29.5
20 166 Todd Cronin 6 SCL 9:38.0
21 22 Dylan Ihne 5 BSS 9:42.6
22 304 Thomas Moore 5 SJSTSJN 9:45.5
23 286 Anthony Garzino 5 SJSTSJN 10:21.0
24 17 Yaseen Elsheemy 5 BSS 10:57.2
25 172 Christopher Giglio 6 SCL 11:05.7
26 30 William Mezaber 5 BSS 11:35.7
27 254 Jack Smith 5 SH 13:09.1
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE 1 MILE
1. SCL
6 9 10 (12) (20) (25) = 25
171 Gregory Fitzgerald, 194 Davis Pantaleo, 213 Nicholas
Villamagna, 203 Gianluca Scalici, 166 Todd Cronin, 172
Christopher Gigliotti
2. SH
3 11 13 (27) = 27
261 Alexander Wiatrick, 240 Aren Kempf, 258 Aleek Staiano, 254
Jack Smith
3. BSS
5 8 16 (19) (21) (24) (26) = 29
53 Francis Westhafer, 37 Tyler Pogan, 14 Rocco DeAngelo,
12 John Cicero, 22 Dylan Ihne, 17 Yaseen Elsheemy, 30
William Mezaber
4. OLGC
7 15 17 = 39
100 Jack Ferrie, 97 Paul D'Ambrosio, 116 Christopher McNamara
5. SJSTSJN
18 22 23 = 63
305 Michael O'Rourke, 304 Thomas Moore, 286 Anthony Garzino
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G3_4
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 148 Julia Maresca 3 OLSS 3:42.0
2 360 Abigail Robisky 2 STCH 3:43.2
3 187 Julia McAuliffe 4 SCL 3:48.0
4 369 Julia Vitale 3 STCH 3:49.3
5 267 Mackenzie Bennett 3 SJSTSJN 3:52.0
6 0 unk 3:54.3
7 277 Gianna Cracchiolo 4 SJSTSJN 3:55.6
8 190 Claire Murray 3 SCL 3:56.3
9 108 Caroline King 3 OLGC 3:57.2
10 356 Kayleigh O'Connell 4 STCH 4:08.8
11 276 Gabriella Cracchio 3 SJSTSJN 4:20.7
12 193 Angelina Pantaleo 3 SCL 4:23.7
13 86 Mia Wynter 3 NDA 4:24.9
14 104 Dakota Gregory 3 OLGC 4:26.9
15 376 Maegan Phillips 3 STTE 4:33.3
16 287 Julianna Garzino 3 SJSTSJN 4:42.5
17 320 Hailley Williams 4 SJSTSJN 4:43.1
18 314 Kimberly Russo 4 SJSTSJN 4:45.8
19 192 Abrianna Pantaleo 3 SCL 4:46.6
20 136 Emily Caccavo 4 OLSS 4:48.6
21 55 Madison Abram 3 NDA 4:50.4
22 66 Mackenzie Fitzpatr 3 NDA 4:51.7
23 105 Zoe Gregory 3 OLGC 5:04.7
24 306 Julia Parga 4 SJSTSJN 5:11.8
25 355 Chloe O'Connell 3 STCH 5:27.8
26 207 Grace Strano 4 SCL 5:28.5
27 82 Yashini Surendraji 3 NDA 6:00.8
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE 1/2 MILE
1. STCH
2 4 10 (25) = 16
360 Abigail Robisky, 369 Julia Vitale, 356 Kayleigh O'Connell,
355 Chloe O'Connell
2. SJSTSJN
5 7 11 (16) (17) (18) (24) = 23
267 Mackenzie Bennett, 277 Gianna Cracchiolo, 276 Gabriella
Cracchiolo, 287 Julianna Garzino, 320 Hailley Williams, 314
Kimberly Russo, 306 Julia Parga
3. SCL
3 8 12 (19) (26) = 23
187 Julia McAuliffe, 190 Claire Murray, 193 Angelina Pantaleo,
192 Abrianna Pantaleo, 207 Grace Strano
4. OLGC
9 14 23 = 46
108 Caroline King, 104 Dakota Gregory, 105 Zoe Gregory
5. NDA
13 21 22 (27) = 56
86 Mia Wynter, 55 Madison Abram, 66 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick,
82 Yashini Surendrajit
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B3_4
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 347 Michael Gonzalez 4 STCH 3:20.5
2 29 Dylan McGinley 4 BSS 3:23.9
3 28 Brayden McGinley 4 BSS 3:26.2
4 337 Charles Costanzo 3 STCH 3:27.8
5 26 Garrett Linder 3 BSS 3:36.5
6 8 Louis Calvo 3 BSS 3:37.0
7 48 Timothy Tierney 4 BSS 3:40.2
8 139 Jacob Comia 4 OLSS 3:41.8
9 308 Christopher Perez 4 SJSTSJN 3:43.6
10 366 Jordan Vanklein 4 STCH 3:45.5
11 259 Declan Staiano 4 SH 3:46.5
12 349 Sean Hunt 4 STCH 3:50.8
13 122 Marc Rosiello 4 OLGC 3:52.4
14 151 Christian Mariano 3 OLSS 3:55.9
15 279 Michael Curich 3 SJSTSJN 4:00.2
16 118 Matthew Mendoza 4 OLGC 4:02.4
17 87 Christopher Belluc 4 OLGC 4:06.9
18 319 Anthony Siddiolo 3 SJSTSJN 4:12.1
19 270 Ryan Buccheri 3 SJSTSJN 4:13.0
20 99 Christopher Ferrie 4 OLGC 4:13.4
21 215 Nolan Webb 3 SCL 5:10.6
22 321 Isiah Williams 4 SJSTSJN 5:12.0
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE 1/2 MILE
1. BSS
2 3 5 (6) (7) = 10
29 Dylan McGinley, 28 Brayden McGinley, 26 Garrett Linder,
8 Louis Calvo, 48 Timothy Tierney
2. STCH
1 4 10 (12) = 15
347 Michael Gonzalez, 337 Charles Costanzo, 366 Jordan Vanklein,
349 Sean Hunt
3. SJSTSJN
9 15 18 (19) (22) = 42
308 Christopher Perez, 279 Michael Curich, 319 Anthony Siddiolo,
270 Ryan Buccheri, 321 Isiah Williams
4. OLGC
13 16 17 (20) = 46
122 Marc Rosiello, 118 Matthew Mendoza, 87 Christopher Bellucci,
99 Christopher Ferrie
GIRLS 1ST AND 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School G_2
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 11 Angelina Catania 2 BSS 1:49.6
2 195 Genevieve Pantaleo 1 SCL 2:00.9
3 309 Adriana Perrette 1 SJSTSJN 2:03.7
4 19 Madelyn Geissler 1 BSS 2:08.7
5 81 Clara Shamah 2 NDA 2:09.3
6 18 Lilyana Frontera 1 BSS 2:09.8
7 80 Madeline O'Brien 2 NDA 2:13.7
8 361 Catherine Robisky K STCH 2:17.1
9 72 Tania Kinsella 2 NDA 2:17.8
10 227 Rita Capofari 1 SH 2:23.3
11 62 Amy Coltrinari 2 NDA 2:25.6
12 71 Kristina Jones 1 NDA 2:26.7
13 79 Arianna Nuzzi 1 NDA 2:27.5
14 210 Jamie Thompson K SCL 2:28.8
15 25 Abigail Linder 1 BSS 2:37.8
16 244 Addison Maira 1 SH 2:48.4
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
GIRLS 1ST AND 2ND GRADE 1/4 MILE
1. BSS
1 4 6 (15) = 11
11 Angelina Catania, 19 Madelyn Geissler, 18 LilyAna Frontera,
25 Abigail Linder
2. NDA
5 7 9 (11) (12) (13) = 21
81 Clara Shamah, 80 Madeline O'Brien, 72 Tania Kinsella,
62 Amy Coltrinari, 71 Kristina Jones, 79 Arianna Nuzzi
BOYS 1ST AND 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE
Place No. Name Gr School B_2
===== ===== ================== == ======= =======
1 212 Pietro Ventura 1 SCL 1:47.9
2 353 Julian Losurdo 2 STCH 1:49.0
3 265 Russell Zoltowsky 2 SH 1:53.2
4 239 Darius Katumba 2 SH 1:56.7
5 242 Timothy Kleisch 1 SH 1:58.6
6 178 Brandon Keane 2 SCL 2:00.0
7 258 Aleek Staiano 1 SH 2:00.7
8 32 Charles Mitchell 2 BSS 2:02.0
9 209 Vincenzo Tabeek 2 SCL 2:02.4
10 101 Aidan Finn 1 OLGC 2:03.4
11 377 Jonathan Plaza 2 STTE 2:05.2
12 155 Frankie Pira 1 OLSS 2:06.0
13 371 Christopher Comeau 1 STTE 2:06.9
14 288 Robert Genco Jr. 1 SJSTSJN 2:07.4
15 237 Troy Henri 1 SH 2:08.1
16 208 Nicholas Tabeek 1 SCL 2:09.6
17 15 Quinten Dempsey 1 BSS 2:12.0
18 184 Luciano Latorre 2 SCL 2:14.6
19 164 Matthew Cona 2 SCL 2:17.0
20 197 Salvatore Rivelli 1 SCL 2:18.3
21 117 Joseph Memoly 2 OLGC 2:18.9
22 44 Caleb Smith 1 BSS 2:20.1
23 214 Logan Webb 1 SCL 2:21.0
24 34 Justin Ostreicher 2 BSS 2:21.8
25 13 Theo Cockrell 2 BSS 2:24.4
26 90 Robert Casagrande 1 OLGC 2:30.8
27 200 Anthony Russo 1 SCL 2:33.3
28 257 Timothy Smith 1 SH 2:34.4
29 125 Joseph Sanger 2 OLGC 2:37.7
30 255 Jimmy Smith 1 SH 2:39.7
31 264 James Zoltowsky 1 SH 2:51.2
*********** TEAM SCORE ***********
BOYS 1ST AND 2ND GRADE 1/4 MILE
1. SH
3 4 5 (7) (15) (28) (30) = 12
265 Russell Zoltowsky, 239 Darius Katumba, 242 Timothy Kleisch,
258 Aleek Staiano, 237 Troy Henri, 257 Timothy Smith, 255
Jimmy Smith
2. SCL
1 6 9 (16) (18) (19) (20) = 16
212 Pietro Ventura, 178 Brandon Keane, 209 Vincenzo Tabeek,
208 Nicholas Tabeek, 184 Luciano LaTorre, 164 Matthew Cona,
197 Salvatore Rivelli
3. BSS
8 17 22 (24) (25) = 47
32 Charles Mitchell, 15 Quinten Dempsey, 44 Caleb Smith,
34 Justin Ostreicher, 13 Theo Cockrell
4. OLGC
10 21 26 (29) = 57
101 Aidan Finn, 117 Joseph Memoly, 90 Robert Casagrande, 125
Joseph Sanger
ADULT RACE - 1 MILE
1. Artie Daunt 6:45.5
2. Rob Russo 6:51.6
3. Kevin Adamo 6:55.8
4. Joseph Pira 6:57.6
5. Tom Ferrie 7:29.1
6. Joe Coccavlo 8:15.9
7. Leighton Nyuter 8:23.3
8. Galmar Parga 8:36.9