YMCA Youth Winter Series #1
Park Slope Armory
YMCA Sports Complex
January 14, 2018
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:39.57
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:18.93
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:18.88
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 2:32.27
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'C' 2:39.57
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:14.30
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 2:25.49
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 New York Novas TC 'A' 1:56.80 2:06.03
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:06.71
3 Pegasus9 'A' 2:10.67
4 Elite Runners TC 'A' 2:17.83
5 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 2:17.94
-- Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' DQ
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 2:00.66
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:08.22
3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 2:08.87
4 Benswic 'A' 2:14.04
5 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:18.22
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:03.42
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 1:53.17
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chelsea Greyhounds 'A' 1:43.96
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 1:48.05
3 Pathways Trailblazers 'A' 30:00.00 1:48.38
4 Pathways Trailblazers 'B' 1:56.91
Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vivian D'Amico Prospect Par 6:33.46
Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kyle Schmits Notre Dame T 6:11.88
2 Jadon Adams Notre Dame T 6:39.89
Event 25 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana 288 Track Cl 6:20.41
2 Aileen Mitarotonda Tsc Track Cl 6:36.59
Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pierce Parker Velocity Tra 5:19.00 5:24.84
2 Sam Ryland Prospect Par 5:30.00 5:31.74
3 Landon Recio Tsc Track Cl 5:50.03
4 Finnegan Mack Prospect Par 5:51.94
5 Adam Vitale The Camp 5:29.00 5:59.03
6 Xavier Vargus Prospect Par 6:00.12
7 Quinn Lane Prospect Par 5:49.00 6:08.07
8 Lyle Fuchs Prospect Par 5:58.00 6:13.38
9 Julian Pineiro Elite Runner 6:19.56
10 Josiah Vazquez Prospect Par 6:27.81
11 Vikesh Patel Elite Runner 6:30.31
12 Tyler Ke Tsc Track Cl 6:30.32
13 Giev Bahrampour Run4Fun 6:37.23
14 Aidan Arroyo Tsc Track Cl 7:06.86
15 Sarthak Mane Elite Runner 7:07.68
Event 27 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kimora Ruelas 288 Track Cl 11:57.96
2 Riley Slootsky Prospect Par 12:20.00 12:29.39
3 Tiarra Jackson Velocity Tra 13:27.72 13:35.96
4 Adonijah Washington Velocity Tra 13:45.42
Event 28 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Amos Pres Chelsea Grey 10:45.00 10:48.81
2 Maxwell Krapf Tsc Track Cl 11:17.23
3 Conner Benowitz Westchester 11:24.00 11:33.31
4 Sun-Jin Shah Five Points 11:39.65
5 Aidan Ke Tsc Track Cl 11:50.56
6 D'Angelo Brown Generation Y 12:00.00 11:57.17
7 Benjamin Ramirez Westchester 12:28.00 12:09.13
8 James Adamo Ocean Breeze 12:18.22
9 Elan Satchit Prospect Par 12:48.36
Event 29 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Siena Muccini Tsc Track Cl 10:57.54 10:58.45
2 Ishil Kirkhan Tsc Track Cl 12:02.91
3 Lorelei Krapf Tsc Track Cl 12:52.74
4 Fatima Soussi Five Points 14:14.13
Event 30 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Akshay Vadul Elite Runner 10:57.54
2 Alexander Addison Tsc Track Cl 10:58.48
3 Adam Cofsky Westchester 11:06.00 11:32.75
4 Emmett Fetherston Westchester 12:40.00 12:33.78
Event 31 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aicha Diaby Harlem Child 13:26.93
2 Ferdaouss Hariri Unattached 16:30.00 14:54.91
Event 32 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nolan Defreitas New York Sta 9:35.00 10:06.89
2 Benny Chen HS of Teleco 10:57.82 10:42.04
3 Yaser Almuraisi HS of Teleco 10:19.36 10:49.10
4 Edy Morales HS of Teleco 10:19.74 10:56.97
5 Matthew Craven Prospect Par 10:45.00 11:16.29
6 Spirit Alves Nypd Falcons 11:32.62
7 Brian Valerio Unattached 11:45.00 11:34.35
8 Johnathan Paulraj Elite Runner 12:13.24
9 Gavin Escott Unattached 13:00.00 13:25.85
Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Saffa Ellis Prospect Par 3:34.45
2 Veda Vargus Prospect Par 3:43.17
3 Sakinah Wajid Vo2max Track 4:18.51
Event 34 Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Justice Wellington Velocity Tra 3:05.11 3:03.65
2 William Karins 07-Unattache 3:05.62
3 Kyle Schmits Notre Dame T 3:10.13
4 Caiden Romeo Prospect Par 2:54.00 3:17.01
5 Marshall Miller Notre Dame T 3:26.94 3:17.99
6 Jadon Adams Notre Dame T 3:18.12
7 Daniel Edwards Pegasus9 3:34.00 3:20.30
8 Pablo O'Neill Prospect Par 3:24.80
9 Muhamed Jahaj Ocean Breeze 3:34.12
10 Eliezer Arias Elite Runner 3:34.42
11 Mark Shrock Prospect Par 3:47.37
12 Victor Goktan Five Points 3:52.13
13 Jayden Hawkins New York Nov 3:56.88
14 Jonah Campbell Run4Fun 3:57.67
15 Jayceon Gordon Elite Runner 4:13.87
Event 35 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Niera Eugene Prospect Par 2:52.00 2:51.86
2 Isabella Scott-Nuti Prospect Par 2:49.00 3:00.51
3 Lauren Rodriguez Ocean Breeze 2:58.00 3:05.23
4 Hannah Dooley Prospect Par 2:49.00 3:07.22
5 Anaia Jean-Francois Prospect Par 2:55.00 3:09.49
6 Nefertiti Hughes Prospect Par 3:21.06
7 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana 288 Track Cl 3:20.00 3:23.69
8 Amanda Ro Five Points 3:31.06
9 Mika Ohashi Prospect Par 3:38.72
10 Thida Reid Run4Fun 3:46.36
11 Catherine McClarin Chelsea Grey 3:52.67
12 Aileen Mitarotonda Tsc Track Cl 4:11.88
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pierce Parker Velocity Tra 2:44.00 2:46.78 1
2 Sam Ryland Prospect Par 2:47.00 2:50.95 1
3 Caleb Fisher Prospect Par 2:54.00 2:56.12 1
4 Julian Pineiro Elite Runner 2:59.93 1
5 Cameron McConnell Prospect Par 3:00.51 1
6 Adam Vitale The Camp 2:50.00 3:01.66 1
7 Isaac Smith-Lewis New York Nov 3:03.09 2
8 Xavier Vargus Prospect Par 3:03.96 1
9 Lyle Whitlinger Westchester 3:00.00 3:04.46 2
10 Anselm Foerster Prospect Par 2:49.00 3:07.56 2
11 Amir Ajenishe Tsc Track Cl 2:57.93 3:07.86 2
12 Kobe Swift New York Nov 3:09.22 2
13 Lyle Fuchs Prospect Par 3:10.87 1
14 Andre Jenkins Westchester 2:50.00 3:16.11 2
15 Calvin Gumbs-Jacobs Prospect Par 3:16.28 1
16 Mehta Xerxes Chelsea Grey 3:17.44 1
17 Bolo Guialdo Chelsea Grey 3:20.00 3:19.02 1
18 Josiah Vazquez Prospect Par 3:21.51 2
19 Kalik Kassim 288 Track Cl 3:05.00 3:22.47 1
20 Sebastien Aubourg Prospect Par 2:59.00 3:25.45 2
21 Decorey Griffith 288 Track Cl 3:15.00 3:26.03 1
22 Vikesh Patel Elite Runner 3:31.20 2
23 Sarthak Mane Elite Runner 3:32.61 2
24 Preston Chin The Camp 3:34.10 2
25 Zion Tavares New York Nov 3:33.26 3:38.72 2
26 Shane Walker Prospect Par 4:03.51 2
27 Ossian Pope Prospect Par 4:15.77 2
Event 37 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Alissa Graham Club44 2:26.00 2:30.96 1
2 Cassie Scott Prospect Par 2:38.00 2:43.82 1
3 Madeline Philo 06-Unattache 2:52.00 2:50.96 1
4 Jadah Bentham Velocity Tra 2:50.00 2:54.18 1
5 Yayira Vassell Vo2max Track 2:56.09 1
6 Kimora Ruelas 288 Track Cl 2:56.28 2
7 Delahni Shaw Pegasus9 3:00.85 2:57.92 1
8 Jaileen Rivera Prospect Par 2:42.00 3:00.45 1
9 Isis Donohue 06-Unattache 3:15.00 3:02.12 2
10 Alannah Campbell Vo2max Track 3:02.37 1
11 Adonijah Washington Velocity Tra 3:02.98 2
12 Hana Ohashi Prospect Par 2:54.00 3:03.38 1
13 Linden Cafcules Prospect Par 3:03.73 2
14 Arden Burkett Prospect Par 2:48.00 3:03.75 2
15 Riley Slootsky Prospect Par 2:56.00 3:04.43 1
16 Jahira Davis Pegasus9 3:07.60 1
17 Sofia DeLos Santos Prospect Par 2:49.00 3:17.41 1
18 August Eaves Five Points 3:20.53 2
19 Elianna Perez Ocean Breeze 3:21.53 2
20 Gabrieanne Chery Benswic 2:40.00 3:22.23 1
21 Lillian Engber Prospect Par 3:23.05 2
22 Rebecca Cohen Prospect Par 3:23.16 2
23 Neveah Jennette Vo2max Track 3:24.81 2
24 Zara Farooq Vo2max Track 3:27.30 2
25 Hope Gotfryd Pegasus9 3:29.36 1
26 Sophia Santos Ocean Breeze 3:30.89 2
27 Nyla Liburd Prospect Par 2:41.00 3:31.02 1
28 Sophie Lo Prospect Par 3:31.23 2
29 Aisha Farooq Vo2max Track 3:35.61 2
30 Lena Quezada Five Points 3:43.13 2
31 Leah Glazer Prospect Par 3:47.06 2
32 Nevaeh Wellington Velocity Tra 4:46.48 2
Event 38 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jack Snyder Prospect Par 2:33.50 1
2 Amos Pres Chelsea Grey 2:30.00 2:39.24 1
3 Jasir Muwwakkil New York Nov 2:32.88 2:39.31 1
4 Cameron Nicolas Prospect Par 2:43.00 2:42.21 1
5 Sun-Jin Shah Five Points 2:42.73 2:42.93 1
6 Stewart Cherry Mighty Lions 2:45.00 2:47.33 2
7 Lukas Vasilakis Prospect Par 2:49.66 2
8 Max Kogan Prospect Par 2:50.07 1
9 Logan Sheldrake-Hernande Pegasus9 2:51.25 1
10 Jacob Rimpel Elite Runner 2:51.54 3
11 Conner Benowitz Westchester 2:30.00 2:51.55 1
12 Ethan Davidson Prospect Par 2:52.90 3
13 Dante Ballou Prospect Par 2:54.00 2:53.62 2
14 Sebastian Scott Prospect Par 2:50.00 2:54.28 1
15 Caylan George Prospect Par 2:39.00 2:55.54 1
16 Matthiaus Love-anderson Velocity Tra 3:00.00 2:56.34 2
17 Joel Nasar Prospect Par 2:56.72 1
18 Benjamin Ramirez Westchester 2:40.00 2:57.26 1
19 Luca Danielski Prospect Par 2:35.00 2:58.55 1
20 Cullen McCleary YMCA Striders 3:00.82 3
21 Jack McCurry Prospect Par 3:02.43 2
22 Elan Satchit Prospect Par 3:02.92 2
23 Odin Fawer Prospect Par 3:03.70 2
24 Miles Donnell Prospect Par 3:04.22 2
25 Matthew Pinto Elite Runner 3:05.68 2
26 Keon Sampson Nypd Falcons 3:05.99 3
27 Christian Hammonds Westchester 3:06.00 3
28 Taran Kilgour Prospect Par 3:08.66 2
29 Noah Saleem Elite Runner 3:10.76 3
30 Pablo Ribeiro Prospect Par 3:12.54 3
31 Kaisei Naito Prospect Par 3:14.92 3
32 Yohance Wray Elite Runner 3:14.95 3
33 Micah Alves Nypd Falcons 3:07.61 3:21.32 3
34 Alessandro Merino Run4Fun 3:21.67 3
35 Asad Rivera Prospect Par 3:29.23 3
36 Dashiell Lencicki Prospect Par 3:30.78 2
37 Constantine Dracopoulos Urban Athlet 4:10.00 3:50.58 3
Event 39 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Amari Lallemand 06-Unattache 2:26.00 2:32.36 1
2 Avery Russell Prospect Par 2:35.00 2:38.51 1
3 Emily St Louis Club44 2:35.00 2:39.97 1
4 Alyssia Brown Prospect Par 2:35.00 2:40.19 1
5 Talya Karmen-Chan Prospect Par 2:37.00 2:43.62 1
6 Shadea Jackman Club44 2:39.00 2:45.86 1
7 Charlotte Levenson Chelsea Grey 2:40.00 2:46.14 1
8 Hannah Gadpaille Velocity Tra 2:50.71 2:46.52 2
9 Mariele Protos Prospect Par 2:47.69 1
10 Annie Byrd Prospect Par 2:38.00 2:51.51 2
11 Yashima Mitchell Nypd Falcons 2:51.66 2
12 Kaya Bruno Prospect Par 2:40.00 2:51.84 1
13 Oona Vali Prospect Par 2:53.35 1
14 Karess Pringle-wishner Pegasus9 2:57.07 2:55.84 1
15 Melah Lazarus Prospect Par 2:55.87 2
16 Ekaterina Sepiashvili Chelsea Grey 2:50.00 2:58.52 1
17 Elizabeth Andrews Prospect Par 2:56.00 2:59.27 2
18 Acadia Helfand Chelsea Grey 2:59.38 1
19 Sophie Ahmad Benswic 2:40.00 2:59.43 1
20 Lila Hans Prospect Par 3:03.23 2
21 Isla Dietsche Prospect Par 3:03.26 2
22 Lily Roemischer Prospect Par 3:03.97 2
23 Zoe Maidman Pegasus9 3:06.87 3:04.88 1
24 Marwa Ellis Prospect Par 3:09.22 2
25 Niamh O'Sullivan Prospect Par 3:11.22 2
26 Willa Donovan Prospect Par 3:11.82 1
27 Desheyla Green Pegasus9 3:16.43 2
28 Natalia Stewart Prospect Par 3:16.86 2
29 Cate Cichon Prospect Par 3:22.26 2
30 Katie Wiltshire Five Points 3:26.66 2
31 Solana Quezada Five Points 3:26.72 2
32 Natalie Meyer Prospect Par 3:28.84 2
33 Fatima Soussi Five Points 3:34.68 2
34 Iris Vanderloo Five Points 3:42.71 2
Event 40 Boys 800 Meter Run 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kymoy Phillip Pegasus9 2:25.39 2:22.97 1
2 Chase Nicolas Prospect Par 2:22.00 2:25.98 1
3 Kyjahmy Phillip Pegasus9 2:32.77 2
4 Peter Cleary Prospect Par 2:27.00 2:33.89 1
5 Nadav Gilad-Muth Prospect Par 2:31.00 2:34.80 1
6 Mekhi Vazquez Prospect Par 2:34.98 2
7 August Hennegan Prospect Par 2:27.00 2:39.06 1
8 Lyric Lipscomb YMCA Striders 2:39.28 3
9 Marlen Popkin Prospect Par 2:39.37 2
10 Jordan Jackson New York Nov 2:42.80 3
11 Matthew Pierpont Notre Dame T 2:43.84 3
12 Miles Danielski Prospect Par 2:19.00 2:43.94 1
13 Adam Cofsky Westchester 2:30.00 2:44.33 2
14 Oliver Brill Prospect Par 2:36.00 2:44.81 2
15 Jonah Reisner 06-Unattache 2:40.00 2:45.65 1
16 Drew Riley Elite Runner 2:48.54 2:46.32 2
17 Bennett Marquez Chelsea Grey 2:35.00 2:46.71 1
18 Danico Angel Prospect Par 2:44.00 2:48.02 2
19 Henry Kurzawa 06-Unattache 2:46.00 2:48.82 1
20 Emmett Fetherston Westchester 2:30.00 2:49.56 2
21 Avery Ahlgrim Prospect Par 2:45.00 2:53.00 2
22 Geir Jacobson Prospect Par 2:55.84 2
23 Matisse Brown Prospect Par 2:45.00 2:56.35 2
24 Brandon Hawkins New York Nov 2:57.47 3
25 Zebediah Stewart Prospect Par 2:57.83 2
26 Massai Samuels Prospect Par 2:58.09 3
27 Julian Caldwell Velocity Tra 2:35.00 2:58.39 1
28 Zyon Wilson Nypd Falcons 3:10.68 3
29 Maxence Roux Prospect Par 3:10.73 3
30 Gavin Rualo Ocean Breeze 3:12.51 3
31 Zayden Williams Prospect Par 2:34.00 3:14.24 1
32 Alexander Streeter Brooklyn Lig 3:17.70 3
33 Eliot Hassler Prospect Par 3:22.81 3
Event 41 Girls 800 Meter Run 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Cepeda Harlem Child 2:40.00 2:35.30 1
2 Fanta Sanogo Harlem Child 2:41.39 2:35.41 1
3 Bella Falotico Prospect Par 2:30.00 2:35.52 1
4 Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Child 2:45.87 2:40.80 1
5 Skye James Prospect Par 2:38.00 2:41.60 1
6 Aicha Diaby Harlem Child 2:35.00 2:45.23 1
7 Bryana Smith-Marshall Benswic 2:45.70 1
8 Chichi Emukah 288 Track Cl 2:35.00 2:48.60 2
9 Nakaridia Sanogo Harlem Child 2:40.00 2:51.92 1
10 Mila Stribling Prospect Par 2:53.39 2
11 Jillisa Morris Chelsea Grey 2:54.31 2
12 Sylvie Rouslin Prospect Par 2:52.00 2:55.03 2
13 Madelyn Marquez Chelsea Grey 2:56.13 2
14 Lanasia Armour Harlem Child 3:32.70 3:04.50 2
15 Isabella Miller Prospect Par 3:08.49 2
16 Ariadna Perlog 06-Unattache 3:15.00 3:18.15 2
Event 42 Boys 800 Meter Run 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Noor Tayeh HS of Teleco 2:03.00 2:08.75 1
2 Luis Castelan HS of Teleco 2:05.00 2:10.92 1
3 Raiden Guialdo Chelsea Grey 2:02.00 2:11.78 1
4 Myles Anderson 06-Unattache 2:03.00 2:11.81 1
5 Rahat Mazhar HS of Teleco 2:05.00 2:13.18 1
6 Nassim Ramdani HS of Teleco 2:05.00 2:13.99 1
7 Shoeb Emon HS of Teleco 2:10.00 2:14.96 1
8 Brayden Morrison HS of Teleco 2:10.00 2:17.68 1
9 Zuma Guialdo Chelsea Grey 2:20.00 2:18.78 2
10 Azwad Soupav HS of Teleco 2:05.00 2:19.67 1
11 Jeffrey Brito HS of Teleco 2:15.00 2:20.79 1
12 Bruce Winfrey Chelsea Grey 2:25.00 2:20.97 1
13 Spirit Alves Nypd Falcons 2:26.36 2
14 Andre Chen Ocean Breeze 2:20.00 2:27.96 2
15 Sligo Farrell Prospect Par 2:22.00 2:28.94 2
16 Klayvonne Thompson Harlem Child 2:35.58 2:29.94 3
17 Owen Yaggy Prospect Par 2:28.00 2:31.58 2
17 John D'Amico HS of Teleco 2:15.00 2:31.58 1
19 Brian Valerio Unattached 2:30.00 2:37.72 3
20 Ashauni Williams Prospect Par 2:38.00 2:38.44 2
21 Aman Choku Pathways Tra 2:40.33 3
22 Jahrel Rimpel Elite Runner 2:43.80 3
23 Milo Kaye 06-Unattache 2:30.00 2:44.43 3
24 Joseph Morone Chelsea Grey 2:30.00 2:45.09 2
25 Johnathan Paulraj Elite Runner 2:48.54 2
26 Maleek Barrett Pathways Tra 2:49.36 3
27 Jacob Nadeau Prospect Par 2:51.43 2
28 Thomas Fuller Prospect Par 2:39.00 2:52.19 3
29 Jeremy Block Chelsea Grey 3:01.63 2
30 Noah Dufresne Unattached 2:45.00 3:08.08 3
31 Sricharan Ramnath Elite Runner 3:16.67 3
-- Donte Plunkett NY Metropoli DQ 1
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kirsten Harper Ocean Breeze 39.24
2 Jacquelien Chery Tsc Track Cl 46.93 42.57
3 Veda Vargus Prospect Par 42.87
4 Ariadne Irish-bramble Notre Dame T 43.70
5 Naturi Hughes Prospect Par 45.85
6 Nowah-Grace Chery Tsc Track Cl 1:00.49
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Justice Wellington Velocity Tra 35.84 35.62 3
2 William Karins 07-Unattache 35.65 3
3 Chase Dinham Prospect Par 36.00 36.22 1
4 Tyler Woods Prospect Par 32.00 38.68 1
5 Jamel Rankine New York Nov 39.64 38.85 2
6 Hart Hicks YMCA Striders 40.41 1
7 Nana-Poku Agyekum Prospect Par 38.00 41.69 1
8 Patmore Proctor III Vo2max Track 39.63 41.93 2
9 Pablo O'Neill Prospect Par 34.00 41.95 2
10 Peter Trapani Jr Ocean Breeze 41.99 1
11 Khaliq Adewole Brooklyn Lig 43.53 2
12 Victor Goktan Five Points 42.49 43.85 3
13 Muhamed Jahaj Ocean Breeze 43.92 1
14 Jayden Hawkins New York Nov 44.69 2
15 Eliezer Arias Elite Runner 44.95 3
16 Jayceon Gordon Elite Runner 50.90 45.82 3
17 Dylan Williams YMCA Striders 47.05 1
18 Marcus Velazquez Ocean Breeze 47.51 1
19 Cole Egashire YMCA Striders 48.50 2
20 Malcolm Meuhlhausen Run4Fun 48.61 2
21 Lyric Lipscomb YMCA Striders 48.96 3
22 Jack Green Run4Fun 49.30 3
23 Mark Shrock Prospect Par 49.65 2
24 Bhargav Kulkarni Elite Runner 49.80 3
Event 47 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Aaron Irish-Bramble Notre Dame T 30.35 1
2 Zion James Prospect Par 31.79 1
3 Kobe Swift New York Nov 33.14 3
4 Nana-Wadieh Agyekum Prospect Par 33.79 1
5 Isaac Smith-Lewis New York Nov 33.85 3
6 Nfa Clyne Mighty Lions 33.98 4
7 Martin Figuera Jr Mighty Lions 34.32 4
8 Roman Henry Jr Brooklyn Lig 34.46 7
9 Preston Chin The Camp 34.54 1
10 Robert Henry III New York Nov 34.78 3
10 Octavius Ferguson Brooklyn Lig 34.78 2
12 Kalik Kassim 288 Track Cl 35.49 3
13 Mehta Xerxes Chelsea Grey 35.58 5
14 Calvin Gumbs-Jacobs Prospect Par 35.67 2
15 Ian Sheran-Ramirez Ocean Breeze 36.15 5
16 Kristopher Lynch New York Nov 36.25 5
17 Jordan Thomas Notre Dame T 36.29 2
18 Andre Jenkins Westchester 36.57 6
19 Amir Ajenishe Tsc Track Cl 36.62 2
20 Nuru Jobe Notre Dame T 37.12 1
21 Lyle Whitlinger Westchester 37.21 6
22 Malachi Hockaday Prospect Par 37.57 5
23 Kai Daniel Mighty Lions 37.65 4
24 Shane Walker Prospect Par 38.37 2
25 Decorey Griffith 288 Track Cl 38.45 7
26 Zion Tavares New York Nov 38.93 3
27 Chris Jones Mighty Lions 38.99 4
28 Harrison Glazer Prospect Par 39.17 7
29 Drahcir Williams Prospect Par 39.57 5
30 Bolo Guialdo Chelsea Grey 39.93 6
30 Jayden Grant Vo2max Track 39.93 1
32 Brycen Huyghue Mighty Lions 40.29 4
33 Julian Babbit Prospect Par 40.46 5
34 Samuel Guerrero Mighty Lions 41.35 4
35 Sviatoslav Savvynskiy Ocean Breeze 41.40 3
36 Dyor Tomkin Prospect Par 42.65 6
37 Jhidel George Mighty Lions 42.98 4
38 Naveen Menezes Run4Fun 43.08 7
39 Jasai Guy Mighty Lions 43.55 5
40 Ossian Pope Prospect Par 43.61 2
41 Giev Bahrampour Run4Fun 44.05 6
42 Amin Jahaj Ocean Breeze 44.66 6
43 Wyatt Whitlinger Westchester 46.47 7
44 Jason Houle Ocean Breeze 48.56 7
45 Joseph Borriello Run4Fun 51.42 7
Event 48 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hajarat Adewole Brooklyn Lig 35.32 1
2 Amanda Ro Five Points 35.42 2
3 Isabella Scott-Nuti Prospect Par 33.00 35.83 1
4 Zahra Scott Prospect Par 33.00 37.06 2
5 Camille Jefferson Prospect Par 33.00 37.54 1
6 Nefertiti Hughes Prospect Par 39.34 2
7 Catherine McClarin Chelsea Grey 38.00 39.40 1
8 Kaitlyn Torchon Prospect Par 39.78 2
9 Madelyn Renna Ocean Breeze 37.00 40.36 1
10 Thida Reid Run4Fun 40.63 2
11 Milla Mulready Unattached 41.12 2
12 Riley Tefft Ocean Breeze 37.00 41.76 1
13 Camrin Spence Pegasus9 42.06 2
14 Nadia Eisner Run4Fun 42.60 2
15 Mika Ohashi Prospect Par 42.95 1
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Alissa Graham Club44 28.00 29.22 1
2 Jadah Bentham Velocity Tra 29.40 30.44 1
3 Alannah Campbell Vo2max Track 32.24 3
4 Danielle Jefferson Prospect Par 29.00 32.25 1
5 Reina-Luz Riviera Benswic 29.00 32.72 2
6 Gabrieanne Chery Benswic 29.00 32.84 2
7 Athauna Williams Generation Y 28.00 32.95 4
8 Gracyn Stein Benswic 30.00 33.00 2
9 Jaileen Rivera Prospect Par 32.00 33.98 1
10 Lanah Harbin Prospect Par 31.00 34.05 1
11 Yayira Vassell Vo2max Track 34.54 3
12 Angelina Rivera Ocean Breeze 34.96 2
13 August Eaves Five Points 35.05 3
14 Ronald Boutin Generation Y 30.00 36.80 2
15 Elianna Perez Ocean Breeze 36.91 3
16 Neveah Jennette Vo2max Track 37.40 4
17 Mia Artsen Ocean Breeze 38.04 4
18 Lena Quezada Five Points 38.17 3
19 Ella Dennison-Murray Prospect Par 34.00 38.40 2
20 Sophia Santos Ocean Breeze 38.90 3
21 Alysa Streeter Brooklyn Lig 39.06 4
22 Ahnavi Alston Pegasus9 40.08 4
23 Lillian Engber Prospect Par 41.04 5
24 Zara Farooq Vo2max Track 41.53 5
25 Nevaeh Wellington Velocity Tra 35.00 43.83 5
26 Aisha Farooq Vo2max Track 43.93 5
27 Leah Glazer Prospect Par 44.01 4
28 Rachel Houle Ocean Breeze 47.66 5
-- Yashima Mitchell Nypd Falcons DQ 1
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Walter Barrows New York Nov 28.63 1
2 Clevon McPherson Ocean Breeze 28.83 1
3 Chase Burns New York Nov 29.19 2
4 Caylan George Prospect Par 30.56 1
5 Angel Santiago Brooklyn Lig 30.57 1
6 D'Angelo Brown Generation Y 31.33 1
7 Stewart Cherry Mighty Lions 31.78 6
8 Amir Mausi Pegasus9 31.91 2
9 Arnario Garcia 06-Unattache 31.97 2
10 Taylor Ford Prospect Par 32.11 1
11 Jayden Edwards 288 Track Cl 32.21 5
12 Mark Garcia Ocean Breeze 32.45 4
13 Cameron Nicolas Prospect Par 32.50 3
14 Max Maidmen Pegasus9 32.62 4
15 Kaiden Nicolas Pegasus9 32.63 3
16 Jacob Rimpel Elite Runner 32.83 2
17 Malachi Makoso Prospect Par 33.37 4
18 Lukas Vasilakis Prospect Par 33.52 4
19 Noah Saleem Elite Runner 33.67 3
20 Christian Hammonds Westchester 33.76 5
21 Keon Sampson Nypd Falcons 34.46 6
22 Cameron Scott Prospect Par 34.53 4
23 Ellis Lariviere Prospect Par 34.70 3
24 William Parson Ocean Breeze 34.74 5
25 Taran Kilgour Prospect Par 34.75 4
26 Matthiaus Love-anderson Velocity Tra 35.32 4
27 Yohance Wray Elite Runner 35.36 2
28 Jahmir Medina Ocean Breeze 35.73 5
29 Aiden Farley Prospect Par 35.78 5
30 Gianni Pasqualone Ocean Breeze 35.81 6
31 Matthew Pinto Elite Runner 36.17 3
32 Alessandro Merino Run4Fun 36.41 6
33 Miles Donnell Prospect Par 36.54 3
34 Patrick Parson Ocean Breeze 36.56 6
35 William Miller Notre Dame T 36.75 5
36 Pablo Ribeiro Prospect Par 37.07 6
37 Jack McCurry Prospect Par 37.44 4
38 Dashiell Lencicki Prospect Par 38.99 6
39 Hyatt Hicks YMCA Striders 39.28 5
40 Lawrence Carthen Jr Generation Y 39.63 2
41 Kaisei Naito Prospect Par 39.66 5
42 Christopher Pisano Ocean Breeze 39.72 5
43 Asad Rivera Prospect Par 40.23 5
44 Constantine Dracopoulos Urban Athlet 42.97 6
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hannah Gadpaille Velocity Tra 27.26 28.21 1
2 Olivia Zadvinskiy Ocean Breeze 28.00 28.98 1
3 Trinity Willis Ocean Breeze 28.00 29.78 2
4 Nova Edwards Prospect Par 28.00 30.44 1
5 Onecia Nelson Pegasus9 30.89 30.68 2
6 Amari Lallemand 06-Unattache 29.00 30.87 1
7 Makayla Mitchell Brooklyn Lig 30.92 1
8 Lila Hans Prospect Par 31.72 3
8 Pilar Rivera Prospect Par 30.00 31.72 2
10 Emily St Louis Club44 29.00 31.86 1
11 Oona Vali Prospect Par 31.90 4
12 Masai Matale Prospect Par 32.35 3
13 Katelyn Houle Ocean Breeze 32.37 3
14 Emily Zontak Prospect Par 32.64 3
15 Sanaa Bekoe Prospect Par 31.00 32.68 4
16 Eva Rice Ocean Breeze 30.00 32.96 2
17 Charlotte Levenson Chelsea Grey 29.00 32.98 2
18 Sophie Ahmad Benswic 29.00 33.19 4
19 Katie Wiltshire Five Points 33.53 3
20 Melah Lazarus Prospect Par 33.00 33.72 5
21 Isla Dietsche Prospect Par 33.77 4
22 Shadea Jackman Club44 32.00 33.79 5
23 Ella Alvarez Ocean Breeze 30.00 33.85 2
24 Ravae Thomas Vo2max Track 34.16 6
25 Alice Adamo Ocean Breeze 33.00 34.31 4
26 Solana Quezada Five Points 34.36 5
27 Natalia Stewart Prospect Par 34.41 5
28 Justice Dandridge Benswic 30.00 34.44 3
29 Acadia Helfand Chelsea Grey 34.75 6
30 Olivia Spirakis Tsc Track Cl 35.42 6
31 Emilia Scanlon Prospect Par 35.54 6
32 Iris Vanderloo Five Points 35.55 5
33 Ella Branham-Upton Prospect Par 32.00 35.96 4
34 Ekaterina Sepiashvili Chelsea Grey 31.00 36.07 5
35 Niamh O'Sullivan Prospect Par 36.69 6
36 Marwa Ellis Prospect Par 36.80 5
37 Lily Roemischer Prospect Par 37.01 6
38 Cate Cichon Prospect Par 37.31 6
39 Natalie Meyer Prospect Par 38.85 6
40 Catherine Polatidis YMCA Striders 40.63 5
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kobe Newman Prospect Par 26.00 27.18 1
2 Jordan Jackson New York Nov 25.88 27.48 3
3 Michael Warren NY Metropoli 27.62 2
4 Vincenzo Bruno Ocean Breeze 26.90 28.64 1
5 Kaiel Swift New York Nov 27.88 28.94 1
6 Michael Marten Ocean Breeze 27.50 29.32 1
7 Ziah Barry Nypd Falcons 29.20 29.33 4
8 Zyon Wilson Nypd Falcons 31.20 29.63 4
9 Mekhi Vazquez Prospect Par 29.75 3
10 Oganna Titus Brooklyn Lig 30.41 3
11 Bennett Marquez Chelsea Grey 29.00 30.53 6
12 Kievon Harper Ocean Breeze 27.50 30.67 2
13 Matthew Pierpont Notre Dame T 30.89 4
14 Brandon Hawkins New York Nov 30.91 5
15 Cristian Ramos Vo2max Track 30.64 31.18 4
16 Danico Angel Prospect Par 34.00 31.27 2
17 Drew Riley Elite Runner 31.32 2
18 Michael Perez Ocean Breeze 28.00 31.36 1
19 Justin Burkett Prospect Par 31.00 31.91 2
20 Luke Ferraro Prospect Par 31.00 31.98 3
20 Lance Phillips Pegasus9 31.98 4
22 Maxence Roux Prospect Par 32.69 2
23 Massai Samuels Prospect Par 33.00 32.86 5
24 Emmett Fetherston Westchester 29.00 33.14 6
25 Geir Jacobson Prospect Par 33.26 3
26 Gavin Escott Unattached 33.74 6
27 Alexander Streeter Brooklyn Lig 34.00 3
28 Jaylen Reid Pegasus9 34.05 4
28 Jaden Rivera Unattached 34.05 1
30 Gavin Rualo Ocean Breeze 34.07 6
31 Matisse Brown Prospect Par 33.00 34.29 5
32 Aiden Gallagher Ocean Breeze 36.52 6
33 Avery Ahlgrim Prospect Par 36.87 5
34 Zebediah Stewart Prospect Par 37.34 5
35 Eliot Hassler Prospect Par 41.52 5
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Child 25.80 27.27 1
2 Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Child 26.00 27.30 1
3 Jillisa Morris Chelsea Grey 27.40 28.77 2
4 Chichi Emukah 288 Track Cl 26.00 29.03 1
5 Madelyn Marquez Chelsea Grey 27.80 29.17 1
6 Sophia Bruno Prospect Par 29.00 29.29 2
7 Bella Falotico Prospect Par 26.00 29.43 1
8 Kidada Bekoe Prospect Par 32.00 30.23 3
9 Tess Wiltshire Five Points 30.29 1
10 Lanasia Armour Harlem Child 29.50 31.25 4
11 Kayla Parker Nypd Falcons 31.37 2
12 Nakaridia Sanogo Harlem Child 29.00 32.16 2
13 Khadija Lynch Harlem Child 26.90 32.40 2
14 Murema Ferguson Ocean Breeze 32.00 32.53 3
15 Isabella Miller Prospect Par 32.73 3
16 Sylvie Rouslin Prospect Par 33.78 2
17 Mila Stribling Prospect Par 33.88 3
18 Sapphire Regis NY Metropoli 28.00 33.94 3
19 Ariadna Perlog 06-Unattache 33.21 34.30 4
20 Ella Ramos YMCA Striders 34.33 4
21 Treynece Davis Velocity Tra 34.67 34.38 3
22 Adele Chonkrane YMCA Striders 34.69 4
23 Kiana Davis Velocity Tra 32.36 36.73 2
24 Ferdaouss Hariri Unattached 43.00 37.14 4
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Zuma Guialdo Chelsea Grey 23.80 25.13 1
2 Rasheed Miller Pathways Tra 25.36 1
3 Alex McBurnie Prospect Par 24.50 25.38 1
4 Dustin Dolloway Pathways Tra 25.74 2
5 Chad McBurnie Prospect Par 24.30 25.84 1
6 Bruce Winfrey Chelsea Grey 24.00 25.90 1
7 Raiden Guialdo Chelsea Grey 24.80 26.26 2
8 Joseph Morone Chelsea Grey 24.00 26.36 1
9 Jahrel Rimpel Elite Runner 26.14 27.20 3
10 Klayvonne Thompson Harlem Child 27.34 5
11 Jaquan Guy Pathways Tra 27.45 2
12 Spirit Alves Nypd Falcons 27.54 3
13 Omaur Gordon Prospect Par 25.00 27.75 4
14 Gabriel Ellis Pathways Tra 28.04 2
15 Jeremy Block Chelsea Grey 26.00 28.66 2
16 Israel Ajibola Pathways Tra 28.75 4
17 Jazel Williams Pathways Tra 29.13 3
18 Sylvain Jady Pathways Tra 29.16 3
19 Jordan Simmons-Thomas Pathways Tra 29.52 4
20 Justin Sajous Pathways Tra 30.04 4
21 Jean Romain Pathways Tra 30.43 2
22 Brandon Peart Velocity Tra 31.00 31.04 4
23 Jyarrell Farrell Pathways Tra 31.44 3
24 Dravid Brown Velocity Tra 29.00 32.64 3
25 Angel Streeter Brooklyn Lig 33.69 4
26 Sricharan Ramnath Elite Runner 36.92 35.13 5
Event 57 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 6:36.78
Event 59 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 5:39.50
Event 60 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Notre Dame Track 'A' 5:25.80
2 Mighty Lions 'A' 5:20.00 5:38.54
3 Mighty Lions 'B' 5:45.00 6:26.00
Event 61 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 4:55.68
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:16.22
3 Vo2max Track Club 'B' 5:30.81
Event 62 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 5:00.66
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:21.21
Event 63 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 4:35.11
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:52.22
3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:57.73
4 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 5:18.05
Event 64 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:30.87
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:31.07
3 Prospect Park Youth Running 'B' 5:02.32
Event 65 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 4:05.00 4:20.89
2 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 5:07.60
Event 66 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:30.31
Event 69 Girls Long Jump 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kirsten Harper Ocean Breeze 2.47m
2 Jacquelien Chery Tsc Track Cl 4-10.25 2.22m
3 Ariadne Irish-bramble Notre Dame T 1.62m
4 Saffa Ellis Prospect Par 1.60m
5 Nowah-Grace Chery Tsc Track Cl 1.59m
Event 70 Boys Long Jump 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 William Karins 07-Unattache 2.69m
2 Hart Hicks YMCA Striders 2.58m
3 Peter Trapani Jr Ocean Breeze 2.17m
4 Cole Egashire YMCA Striders 2.01m
5 Marshall Miller Notre Dame T 1.94m
6 Patmore Proctor III Vo2max Track 1.91m
7 Dylan Williams YMCA Striders 1.66m
8 Lyric Lipscomb YMCA Striders 1.63m
9 Victor Goktan Five Points 5-00.75 1.62m
10 Jadon Adams Notre Dame T 4-11.25 1.59m
Event 71 Girls Long Jump 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anaia Jean-Francois Prospect Par 9-03.00 3.44m
2 Lauren Rodriguez Ocean Breeze 3.29m
3 Riley Tefft Ocean Breeze 7-10.50 2.98m
4 Hajarat Adewole Brooklyn Lig 2.91m
5 Amanda Ro Five Points 2.88m
6 Kaitlyn Torchon Prospect Par 2.79m
Event 72 Boys Long Jump 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aaron Irish-Bramble Notre Dame T 3.65m
2 Anselm Foerster Prospect Par 11-07.50 3.45m
3 Nuru Jobe Notre Dame T 3.23m
4 Amir Ajenishe Tsc Track Cl 3.20m
5 Alvin Chen Ocean Breeze 3.03m
6 Caleb Fisher Prospect Par 2.99m
7 Roman Henry Jr Brooklyn Lig 2.93m
7 Jordan Thomas Notre Dame T 7-01.50 2.93m
9 Gaspard Moritz YMCA Striders 2.72m
10 Wesley Friedman YMCA Striders 2.49m
11 Jayden Grant Vo2max Track 2.44m
12 Jayden Thomas Notre Dame T 6-08.75 2.35m
13 Dyor Tomkin Prospect Par 2.10m
14 Jason Houle Ocean Breeze 1.73m
Event 73 Girls Long Jump 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tess Wiltshire Five Points 13-02.25 4.28m
2 Eugenie Dicker 06-Unattache 14-08.50 3.95m
3 Kiana Davis Velocity Tra 2.92m
-- Treynece Davis Velocity Tra ND
-- Bryana Smith-Marshall Benswic 15-00.50 ND
Event 74 Boys Long Jump 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Andre Chen Ocean Breeze 18-07.25 5.55m
2 Rahat Mazhar HS of Teleco 4.63m
3 Mohammed Magaouri HS of Teleco 4.46m
4 Mohammed Amin HS of Teleco 4.34m
5 Thomas Fuller Prospect Par 12-02.25 3.64m
-- Brayden Morrison HS of Teleco ND
-- Dravid Brown Velocity Tra 16-05.00 ND
-- Noor Tayeh HS of Teleco 16-10.00 ND
-- Jordan Meril HS of Teleco 14-01.25 ND
-- Brandon Peart Velocity Tra 16-05.00 ND
Event 75 Boys High Jump 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Lawrence Carthen Jr Generation Y NH
-- Hyatt Hicks YMCA Striders NH
Event 76 Boys High Jump 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Matthew Pierpont Notre Dame T 4-06.00 1.27m
2 Julian Caldwell Velocity Tra 3-10.00 1.17m
Event 77 Girls High Jump 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Yashima Mitchell Nypd Falcons 1.12m
2 Athauna Williams Generation Y 1.07m
2 Tiarra Jackson Velocity Tra 3-06.00 1.07m
4 Ronald Boutin Generation Y 1.02m
Event 78 Girls High Jump 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ishil Kirkhan Tsc Track Cl 1.17m
2 Olivia Spirakis Tsc Track Cl 1.02m
2 Emilia Scanlon Prospect Par 1.02m
|