Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Prospect Park 'A' 2:45.02
2 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 3:05.83
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 High Level Track Club 'A' 2:20.00 2:33.51
2 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:45.30
3 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:46.66
4 Prospect Park 'A' 2:51.75
5 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 3:10.77
6 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 3:10.99
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:24.34
2 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:26.14
3 P.S. 161 Lions 'A' 2:43.11
4 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:43.41
5 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:44.63
6 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:45.15
7 PS 107 Track Team 'E' 2:50.02
8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 3:01.99
9 PS 107 Track Team 'F' 3:02.25
10 PS 107 Track Team 'G' 3:02.50
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:15.36
2 P.S. 161 Lions 'A' 2:22.71
3 Jaguar Track 'B' 2:26.35
4 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:26.68
5 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:27.99
6 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:32.59
7 High Level Track Club 'A' 2:10.00 2:38.35
8 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:49.72
9 P.S. 161 Lions 'B' 2:54.59
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:09.94
2 Joseph Fox Latin School 'A' 2:11.76
3 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:22.54
4 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:25.53
5 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:26.24
6 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:32.37
7 PS 107 Track Team 'E' 2:38.64
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jaguar Track 'A' 2:03.62
2 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 2:10.34
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:10.54
4 P.S. 161 Lions 'A' 2:00.00 2:10.58
5 Jaguar Track 'B' 2:13.98
6 High Level Track Club 'A' 2:15.87
7 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 2:19.06
8 P.S. 161 Lions 'B' 2:26.86
9 PS 107 Track Team 'C' 2:27.27
10 PS 107 Track Team 'D' 2:27.88
11 PS 107 Track Team 'E' 2:30.91
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jaguar Track 'A' 1:58.01
2 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:04.83
3 Jaguar Track 'B' 2:06.73
4 Joseph Fox Latin School 'A' 2:29.36
5 Joseph Fox Latin School 'B' 2:30.23
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jaguar Track 'A' 1:57.84
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 1:59.96
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:00.34
4 Joseph Fox Latin School 'A' 2:14.34
5 Joseph Fox Latin School 'B' 2:30.68
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ruff Kutz 'A' 1:49.00 1:51.29
2 Ruff Kutz 'B' 1:52.39
Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Martin, Emma Unattached 7:00.00 6:44.58
2 Ahad, Sahar Jaguar Track 5:50.00 6:46.03
3 Mehta, Xaera Chelsea Grey 7:02.39
Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kawczynski, Chester Prospect Par 6:00.32
2 Parker, Pierce Velocity Tra 6:20.00 6:00.36
3 Hampton, Dillon Velocity Tra 6:30.00 6:34.65
4 Mehta, Xerxes Chelsea Grey 7:14.48
Event 25 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hollis, Peyton Jaguar Track 6:05.00 5:59.90
2 Lam, Kaia Prospect Par 6:10.00 5:59.96
3 Weiner, Jordan Tailwind Tra 6:00.00 6:07.22
4 Anderson, Maria Camila Tailwind Tra 6:00.00 6:09.06
5 Slootsky, Riley Prospect Par 6:20.00 6:14.35
6 Ren, Angelina Five Points 6:30.48
7 Alcime, Kaia Jaguar Track 6:53.00 6:37.29
8 Ohashi, Hana Prospect Par 6:43.67
9 Hinfrey, Rebecca Jaguar Track 7:20.00 6:55.67
Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gavenas, Tamrat Prospect Par 5:15.00 5:17.12
2 Brown, Jamir Jersey Heat 5:25.00 5:25.31
3 Huang, Max Unattached 5:35.00 5:26.81
4 Akakpo, Amari Jaguar Track 6:30.00 5:43.41
5 Haseley, Zackary Tailwind Tra 5:20.00 5:44.03
6 Pres, Amos Chelsea Grey 5:50.00 5:47.25
7 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 5:50.00 5:58.09
8 Bhaskaran, Krish Elite Runner 6:10.00 5:58.53
9 O'Meara, David Chelsea Grey 5:50.00 6:00.76
10 Edwards, Shaw Prospect Par 5:55.00 6:09.01
11 Krapf, Maxwell Team Sports 6:30.00 6:11.08
12 Jefferies, Adam Metro Eagles 5:57.00 6:12.69
13 Pott, Baker Unattached 6:30.00 6:13.88
14 Eagle, Sebastian Prospect Par 6:32.27
15 Satchit, Elan PS 107 Track 6:38.62
16 Arntsen, Maxi Prospect Par 6:42.18
17 Kenny, Aidan Tailwind Tra 6:40.00 7:02.38
18 Ghezzar, Grayson Tailwind Tra 6:40.00 7:04.14
Event 27 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 12:00.00 12:43.99
2 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 12:52.69
3 Wang, Lela Prospect Par 13:10.23
4 Vande Plasse, Addison PS 107 Track 13:20.35
5 McKnight, Kaitlyn Unattached 13:38.00 13:49.87
6 Soussi, Fatima Five Points 14:33.70
7 Ren, April Five Points 15:08.87
Event 28 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lindo, Dontae Velocity Tra 11:00.00 10:55.02
2 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 10:45.00 10:55.78
3 Addison, Alexander Team Sports 11:10.00 11:12.20
4 Johnson, Jelani Metro Eagles 10:00.00 11:12.88
5 O'Donnell, Owen Team Sports 11:08.00 11:28.10
6 Torricella, Anthony Tailwind Tra 10:50.00 11:30.05
7 Danielski, Miles Prospect Par 11:30.17
8 Hinfey, Andrew Jaguar Track 11:35.28
9 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 11:15.00 11:38.42
10 Ingram, Jordan Velocity Tra 12:00.00 11:38.65
11 Pala, Kendall Elite Runner 11:45.88
12 Vadul, Akshay Elite Runner 11:53.56
13 Osiemo, Victor Elite Runner 11:56.62
14 Reisner, Jonah PS 107 Track 12:10.31
15 Dirs, Charles Tailwind Tra 12:15.00 12:30.16
16 Juzeniw, Kevin Tailwind Tra 12:30.00 12:30.26
17 Hennegan, August Prospect Par 12:31.98
18 Brill, Oliver Prospect Par 12:41.21
19 Lavelle, Joseph Tailwind Tra 13:45.00 12:47.04
20 Pearlman, Padraig Tailwind Tra 13:45.00 13:50.64
21 Robles, Bruno PS 107 Track 14:30.15
22 Ronan, Connor Team Sports 15:00.00 14:38.27
23 Dultsin, Daniel Five Points 14:40.50
Event 29 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 10:28.00 11:29.62
2 James, Skye Prospect Par 11:10.00 12:02.78
3 Comerford, Giavanna Ocean Breeze 13:20.00 12:04.56
4 Mullen, Virginia Prospect Par 11:30.00 12:10.63
5 Brown, Madison Unattached 12:12.11
6 Davis, Xaire Harlem Child 12:40.83
7 Hazen, Brenna Tailwind Tra 11:55.00 13:21.95
8 Bush, Ashley Jaguar Track 13:26.54
9 Shiffman, Mika Prospect Par 11:20.00 13:38.53
10 Brill, Maya Prospect Par 13:46.81
11 Roberts, Rachelle Nypd falcons 13:52.26
12 Hashimoto, Ai Chelsea Grey 14:17.39
13 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid Prospect Par 14:25.32
Event 30 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Barreira, Matisse Unattached 10:19.00 10:11.03
2 Amell, Tristen Prospect Par 10:30.00 10:26.73
3 Branham Upton, Oliver Prospect Par 10:15.00 10:26.75
4 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 10:15.00 10:32.54
5 Pres, Itamar Chelsea Grey 10:20.00 11:00.07
6 Cembalest, Peter Prospect Par 11:20.00 11:09.65
7 Sourav, Azwad Prospect Par 11:23.65
8 Baker, Nathaniel Athlete's Ac 10:45.00 11:25.61
9 Hassler, Owen Prospect Par 10:35.00 11:26.62
10 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles 10:00.00 11:35.08
11 Goldberg, Joshua Tailwind Tra 10:50.00 11:38.50
12 Williams, Ashauni Prospect Par 11:08.00 11:48.55
13 Welch, Turhan Taj Jaguar Track 11:48.67
14 Loftus, Rylan Jaguar Track 11:48.78
15 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles 12:06.68
16 Alter, Caleb Tailwind Tra 13:45.00 12:20.26
17 Murugun, Jeevanantham Elite Runner 12:21.43
Event 31 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Quarshie, Kaylah Hall's Expre 10:59.22
2 Boyce, Yoland Brevoort Ath 12:01.86
3 Nieves, Elyza Prospect Par 12:25.60
Event 32 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heskin, Ryan Team Sports 9:45.00 9:47.89
2 Lomask, John Prospect Par 9:51.25
3 Harper, Ermiyas Prospect Par 9:50.00 9:58.22
4 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 10:00.00 10:30.63
5 Geye, Jamil Ruff Kutz 10:49.11
6 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 9:00.00 11:01.87
7 Agate, Peter Team Sports 11:30.00 12:19.39
Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run 8 and Under
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Howard, Kaddel High Level T 3:05.00 3:12.50 2
2 Eugene, Niera Prospect Par 3:24.00 3:18.06 1
3 Thompson, Natalia Jaguar Track 3:30.00 3:19.91 1
4 Hughes, Oia PS 107 Track 3:19.97 1
5 Martin, Emma Unattached 3:30.00 3:20.22 1
6 Huang, Mila Unattached 3:30.00 3:22.51 1
7 Ahad, Sahar Jaguar Track 3:20.00 3:23.62 1
8 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika 288 Track Cl 3:40.00 3:35.32 1
9 Mehta, Xaera Chelsea Grey 3:37.44 1
10 Santos, Sophia Ocean Breeze 3:41.89 1
11 Sabatino, Annalisa Ocean Breeze 3:47.74 2
12 Rowe, Nia Jaguar Track 3:54.00 3:47.82 2
13 Clark, Maya Tailwind Tra 3:30.00 3:50.90 1
14 Foster, Amelia PS 107 Track 3:51.31 2
15 Johnson, Madeleine PS 107 Track 3:52.68 2
16 Torres, Charlotte Prospect Par 3:30.00 3:52.81 1
17 Below, Dilan PS 107 Track 3:53.22 2
18 Green-Lee, Janae 288 Track Cl 4:00.00 3:55.03 2
19 Premo, Frieda PS 107 Track 4:05.31 2
20 Day, Vivian PS 107 Track 4:06.42 2
21 Rielly, Ciara PS 107 Track 4:17.11 2
22 Sprouse, Hazel PS 107 Track 4:33.55 2
Event 34 Boys 800 Meter Run 8 and Under
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 James, Zion Prospect Par 3:00.00 3:05.63 2
2 Goudelock, Manzur High Level T 3:00.00 3:12.17 2
3 Kawczynski, Chester Prospect Par 3:10.00 3:13.02 2
4 Jones, Aaron Athlete's Ac 3:20.00 3:13.21 2
5 Richard, Myles Jaguar Track 3:16.15 1
6 Hampton, Dillon Velocity Tra 3:15.00 3:17.57 2
7 Bland, Isaiah Infinity Tra 3:00.00 3:25.93 1
8 Courtney, Miles PS 107 Track 3:28.79 1
9 Vargus, Xavier Prospect Par 3:30.82 1
10 Marshall, Kianoosh PS 107 Track 3:38.89 2
11 Ajami, Darius PS 107 Track 3:41.71 1
12 Robles, Mauro PS 107 Track 3:41.86 2
13 Carter, Ameen High Level T 3:10.00 3:42.33 2
14 Brooke, Winslow PS 107 Track 3:42.75 2
15 Vazquez, Josaih Prospect Par 3:45.39 1
16 Kurzawa, Cooper PS 107 Track 3:46.72 2
17 Sethuray, Harshavardha Elite Runner 3:47.35 1
18 Perkins, Liam PS 107 Track 3:47.41 1
19 Kassim, Kalik 288 Track Cl 4:00.00 3:47.95 1
20 Mehta, Xerxes Chelsea Grey 3:57.00 1
21 Balmir, Jordan Jaguar Track 4:00.43 2
22 Soin, Brinmeet Elite Runner 4:02.73 1
23 Mane, Sarthak Elite Runner 4:03.13 2
24 Bernard, William Five Points 4:03.17 1
25 Twyman, Xavier Jaguar Track 4:07.19 1
26 Patil, Vihaan Elite Runner 4:09.29 2
27 Arias, Eliezer Elite Runner 4:09.53 1
28 Pena, Noah Five Points 4:09.54 2
29 Efron, Luke PS 107 Track 4:10.94 1
30 Smith, Brain High Level T 4:14.05 1
31 Patel, Vikesh Elite Runner 4:20.46 2
32 Wadhwa, Vikrant Elite Runner 4:28.77 1
33 Majethiya, Harshdeep Elite Runner 4:30.35 2
34 Connelly, Sean Ocean Breeze 4:52.05 1
35 Bilal, Kathar Jaguar Track 3:41.00 5:09.17 2
Event 35 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Trim, Adilia 288 Track Cl 2:55.00 2:50.77 1
2 Hollis, Peyton Jaguar Track 2:58.30 3:00.40 1
3 Johnson, Terefech PS 107 Track 3:02.27 2
4 Scott, Cassie Prospect Par 3:00.00 3:03.01 1
5 Weiner, Jordan Tailwind Tra 2:59.00 3:05.95 1
6 Rivera, Jaileen Prospect Par 3:07.32 3
7 Lam, Kaia Prospect Par 3:10.00 3:07.78 1
8 Michel, Jisele P.S. 161 Lio 3:00.00 3:10.55 1
9 Taylor, Ciara Jaguar Track 3:11.92 1
10 Slootsky, Riley Prospect Par 3:10.00 3:12.50 1
11 Anderson, Maria Camila Tailwind Tra 2:59.00 3:12.86 1
12 Alcime, Kaia Jaguar Track 3:18.65 3:14.23 1
13 Ren, Angelina Five Points 3:16.85 2
14 Freude, Leonie PS 107 Track 3:17.60 1
15 Bass-Adams, Siobhan PS 107 Track 3:17.87 3
16 Philo, Maddie PS 107 Track 3:18.61 3
17 Beranbom, Stella PS 107 Track 3:20.55 2
18 Smith, Chloe Jaguar Track 3:20.69 2
19 Beranbom, Marlee PS 107 Track 3:21.58 1
20 Norwood, Debra 288 Track Cl 3:35.00 3:21.61 3
21 Baker, Caleah Prospect Par 3:22.08 2
22 Bowman, Zyrah High Level T 3:24.24 3
23 Bloomfield, Ivy PS 107 Track 3:26.07 3
24 Montgomery, Jade Prospect Par 3:20.00 3:28.71 2
25 Pagliano, Rosemary PS 107 Track 3:29.25 2
26 Dixon, Aniya Prospect Par 3:31.47 2
27 Diallo, Kadiatou P.S. 161 Lio 3:15.00 3:32.61 1
28 Gonzalez, Erica 288 Track Cl 3:45.00 3:33.18 3
29 Cross, Audrey PS 107 Track 3:33.34 2
30 Hinfrey, Rebecca Jaguar Track 3:43.15 3:33.95 2
31 Antwi, Ladyann 288 Track Cl 3:50.00 3:36.70 3
32 Coats, Heather PS 107 Track 3:36.73 2
33 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 3:37.58 2
34 Gonzalez, Cindy 288 Track Cl 3:50.00 3:37.72 3
35 Olash, Alex PS 107 Track 3:41.67 2
36 Connor, Grace PS 107 Track 3:42.47 3
37 Almroot, Aisha P.S. 161 Lio 3:44.20 1
38 Murphy, Grace PS 107 Track 3:45.52 3
39 Lefkowitz, Hazel PS 107 Track 3:47.18 2
40 Gold, Emerson PS 107 Track 3:48.78 3
41 Quezada, Lena Five Points 3:48.87 2
42 Torretta, Kayla Ocean Breeze 3:51.30 1
43 Facey, Olivia 288 Track Cl 4:00.00 3:54.01 3
44 Silver, Jada Ruff Kutz 3:54.27 2
45 Sabatino, Isabella Ocean Breeze 3:57.41 1
46 Woods, Aila PS 107 Track 3:57.58 2
47 Nayden, Eleanor PS 107 Track 3:59.71 3
48 Kupferberg, Maya PS 107 Track 3:59.75 3
49 Sprouse, Sophie PS 107 Track 4:00.45 3
50 Weiner, Lindsay PS 107 Track 4:00.54 2
51 Tsuji, Haruna PS 107 Track 4:00.58 3
52 Jones, Nikita High Level T 4:01.35 3
53 Lewis, Shelby PS 107 Track 4:12.02 3
54 Spector, Delilah PS 107 Track 4:26.11 3
55 Chatman, Sanaii Jaguar Track 4:26.65 3
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gavenas, Tamrat Prospect Par 2:40.00 2:41.09 1
2 Huang, Max Unattached 2:43.00 2:43.09 1
3 Haseley, Zackary Tailwind Tra 2:35.00 2:47.52 1
4 Contreras, Isayah Unattached 2:40.00 2:51.59 4
5 Matthews, Richard Athlete's Ac 2:56.00 2:52.31 1
6 Rojas, Al-Qamar Jaguar Track 2:58.29 2:54.94 1
7 Walker, Christian Metro Eagles 2:55.00 2:54.98 2
8 Mack, Anthony Jaguar Track 2:55.78 1
9 Vereen, Samir Athlete's Ac 2:59.00 2:55.90 1
10 Jones, Dominick Athlete's Ac 2:58.00 2:56.20 1
11 Pres, Amos Chelsea Grey 2:50.00 2:56.25 1
12 Krapf, Maxwell Team Sports 3:00.00 2:57.01 3
13 Eagle, Sebastian Prospect Par 2:57.26 2
14 Dawkins, Jamar P.S. 161 Lio 2:58.66 2
15 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 2:55.00 3:00.45 2
16 George, Caylan Prospect Par 2:52.00 3:00.91 3
17 Bhaskaran, Krish Elite Runner 3:32.00 3:01.42 3
18 Twyman, Matthew Colby Jaguar Track 3:16.00 3:01.54 2
19 Williams, Dylan Jaguar Track 2:59.00 3:02.03 2
20 Cooper, Henry Jaguar Track 2:57.79 3:02.08 2
21 Billups, Khyan Athlete's Ac 3:10.00 3:02.91 3
22 Foster, Jahiem P.S. 161 Lio 3:22.00 3:04.74 4
23 Chowarth, Kolby Athlete's Ac 2:48.00 3:04.86 1
24 Brinkly, Dhakir High Level T 2:42.00 3:05.23 1
25 Edwards, Shaw Prospect Par 2:57.00 3:05.87 1
26 Palmer, Ronald Jaguar Track 3:06.00 3
27 O'Meara, David Chelsea Grey 3:00.00 3:06.12 4
28 Sharfstein, Jesse PS 107 Track 3:06.34 3
29 Swaby, Emmanuel P.S. 161 Lio 3:15.00 3:07.56 2
30 Pinto, Kamilo PS 107 Track 3:08.69 1
31 Foster, Diego PS 107 Track 3:09.46 2
32 Clark, Avi PS 107 Track 3:09.89 1
33 Noar, Garth Jaguar Track 3:10.17 4
34 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah Prospect Par 2:49.00 3:11.57 3
35 Whittington, Jah'Sear Athlete's Ac 2:50.00 3:12.27 1
36 Pinto, Matthew Elite Runner 3:20.00 3:12.74 3
37 Riley, Karran New Horizon 3:12.80 4
38 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 3:14.30 2
39 Ballou, Dante Prospect Par 2:57.00 3:14.94 2
40 Bacchas, Chance Fuse Academy 3:00.00 3:14.97 3
41 Dultsin, Sam Five Points 3:15.24 2
42 Leslie, Tariq P.S. 161 Lio 3:15.00 3:15.36 2
43 Jackson, Malcolm Elite Runner 3:24.00 3:15.51 4
44 Pott, Baker Unattached 3:00.00 3:15.71 1
45 Jefferies, Adam Metro Eagles 2:55.00 3:16.12 4
46 Richards, Hakeim Elite Runner 3:15.00 3:16.67 4
47 Love-anderson, Matthiaus Velocity Tra 3:07.00 3:17.87 2
48 McGovern, Seamus PS 107 Track 3:18.52 1
49 Makoso, Malachi Prospect Par 3:18.56 1
50 Seymour, Omarion New Horizon 3:19.38 4
51 Ziah, Barry Nypd falcons 3:19.79 4
52 Williams, Dwayne P.S. 161 Lio 3:25.00 3:21.35 4
53 Day, Connor PS 107 Track 3:21.97 3
54 Kramer-Griffith, Gabriel Unattached 3:22.15 3
55 Kogan, Max Prospect Par 3:23.49 4
56 Kennedy, Amarri P.S. 161 Lio 3:25.00 3:23.88 4
57 Alves, Micah Nypd falcons 3:23.96 4
58 Igbuya, Ejirie Velocity Tra 3:10.00 3:25.99 3
59 Marshall, Emmanuel Fuse Academy 3:20.00 3:26.42 3
60 Arntsen, Maxi Prospect Par 3:27.32 3
61 Igoe, Connor PS 107 Track 3:31.57 2
62 Lawson, Kyaire Ruff Kutz 3:31.84 4
63 Louis, Christopher Jaguar Track 3:32.44 4
64 Dreises, Scott PS 107 Track 3:33.56 3
65 Kenny, Aidan Tailwind Tra 3:15.00 3:36.83 3
66 Philogene, Aidan Metro Eagles 3:39.38 3
67 Cambi, Matthias Prospect Par 3:42.35 4
68 Sahl, Wyatt Five Points 3:49.43 2
69 Bricker, Tristan Tailwind Tra 3:30.00 3:51.10 1
70 Buery, Ethan Prospect Par 3:52.25 4
71 Edwards, Jayden 288trackclub 4:00.00 3:52.27 2
72 Alfaro, Jagger Elite Runner 3:58.77 2
73 Weiner, Isaac PS 107 Track 4:02.89 4
74 Patel, Dhiraj Elite Runner 4:08.11 4
75 Rosenberg, Gabriel PS 107 Track 4:14.97 4
76 Rios, Diego PS 107 Track 4:24.10 3
77 Loius, Malik P.S. 161 Lio 3:30.00 4:27.94 4
Event 37 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Stenhouse, Bella PS 107 Track 2:46.38 1
2 Coats, Rose PS 107 Track 2:49.18 1
3 Kuylen, Sania Metro Eagles 2:25.00 2:49.58 1
4 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 2:35.00 2:50.78 1
5 Karmen-Chan, Talya Prospect Par 3:00.00 2:52.96 1
6 Watling, Biruk Prospect Par 2:58.00 2:55.97 2
7 Useini, Fatime Ocean Breeze 2:56.19 2
8 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 2:53.00 2:58.81 3
9 Protos, Mariele Prospect Par 3:03.13 1
10 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 2:50.00 3:04.09 1
11 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 2:55.00 3:04.49 3
12 Matthews, Jasmine Athlete's Ac 2:56.00 3:06.57 3
13 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 2:55.00 3:06.69 1
14 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Par 3:07.37 1
15 Bowman, Zaakirah High Level T 3:08.32 3
16 McKnight, Kaitlyn Unattached 2:54.00 3:13.03 3
17 Gordan, Jonelle P.S. 161 Lio 3:10.00 3:13.21 3
18 Donovan, Willa Prospect Par 3:13.25 2
19 Niebrzydowski, Daria Ocean Breeze 3:15.32 2
20 Donohue, Aurora PS 107 Track 3:17.35 2
21 Cox, Bailee Prospect Par 3:13.00 3:17.42 1
22 White, Kalie Prospect Par 3:18.04 1
23 Kim, Rebecca PS 107 Track 3:18.53 1
24 Clack, Sha'Niya Athlete's Ac 2:48.00 3:20.50 3
25 Myer, Natalie Prospect Par 3:23.55 3
26 Soussi, Fatima Five Points 3:26.64 2
27 Grossman, Mila PS 107 Track 3:27.11 2
28 Eastmond, Amaris Jaguar Track 3:30.03 3
29 Levy, Gigi PS 107 Track 3:30.20 1
30 Vanderloo, Iris Five Points 3:32.21 2
31 Santana, Isabella Tailwind Tra 3:15.00 3:33.02 2
32 Sheehan, Anna PS 107 Track 3:33.09 2
33 Ren, April Five Points 3:36.25 2
34 Rodriguez, Angie P.S. 161 Lio 3:13.00 3:39.87 3
35 Ehrmann, Ella PS 107 Track 3:41.28 3
36 Scanlon, Emilia Prospect Par 3:41.52 3
37 Rothfeld, Annabel Prospect Par 3:25.00 3:41.68 3
38 Koplik, Katherine PS 107 Track 3:44.40 3
39 Jen, Chloe PS 107 Track 3:45.16 1
40 Taylor, Kalina Jaguar Track 3:45.63 3
41 Rios, Clara PS 107 Track 3:46.22 2
42 Houle, Katelyn Ocean Breeze 3:47.39 2
43 Sell, Katherine PS 107 Track 3:48.79 3
44 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 3:49.35 3
45 Murphy, Catherine PS 107 Track 3:51.85 2
46 Arntsen, Ruby Prospect Par 3:36.00 3:56.67 1
47 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 3:57.96 3
48 Igoe, Maeve PS 107 Track 3:58.73 2
Event 38 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 2:39.00 2:33.74 1
2 Lindo, Dontae Velocity Tra 2:37.00 2:34.42 1
3 Caldwell, Julian Velocity Tra 2:48.00 2:34.48 2
4 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 2:36.00 2:34.69 1
5 Carter, Samir High Level T 2:34.00 2:36.88 3
6 Donaldson, Xavier Jaguar Track 2:54.78 2:37.27 3
7 Danielski, Miles Prospect Par 2:55.00 2:38.21 2
8 Osiemo, Victor Elite Runner 3:18.00 2:38.50 3
9 Palmer, Stokely Jaguar Track 2:54.00 2:38.67 2
10 O'Donnell, Owen Team Sports 2:35.00 2:38.95 2
11 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles 2:25.00 2:39.52 1
12 Ojo, Elijah Unity Expres 2:40.00 2:40.48 1
13 Mohan, Ethan Velocity Tra 3:00.00 2:40.72 2
14 Taylor, Cormac Jaguar Track 2:38.00 2:41.11 1
15 Jones, Sean Athlete's Ac 2:39.00 2:42.09 1
16 Pala, Kendall Elite Runner 3:00.00 2:42.42 3
17 Williams, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 2:40.00 2:42.54 1
18 Rodgers, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 2:38.00 2:42.89 1
19 Torricella, Anthony Tailwind Tra 2:35.00 2:43.74 1
20 Grace, Leonardo Jaguar Track 2:55.00 2:43.83 2
21 Johnson, Joziah Jaguar Track 2:55.00 2:44.26 3
22 Vadul, Akshay Elite Runner 2:34.00 2:44.54 1
23 Dirs, Charles Tailwind Tra 2:55.00 2:44.76 2
24 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 2:35.00 2:45.38 1
25 Juzeniw, Kevin Tailwind Tra 2:50.00 2:45.48 2
26 Clarke, Nicari Prospect Par 2:45.54 1
27 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 2:56.00 2:45.64 1
28 Perkins, Matthew PS 107 Track 2:46.81 1
29 Ahlgrim, Avery Prospect Par 2:56.00 2:47.34 2
30 Hinfey, Andrew Jaguar Track 2:55.60 2:47.92 3
31 Macon, David Athlete's Ac 2:55.00 2:48.05 2
32 Brown, Aaron Metro Eagles 2:26.00 2:50.09 1
33 Brosnan, Shane Jaguar Track 2:51.00 2:50.58 4
34 Brill, Oliver Prospect Par 2:51.08 2
35 Ha, Nelson Jaguar Track 2:55.00 2:51.15 2
36 Bicic, Meldin Prospect Par 2:52.43 4
37 Allone, Daniel Prospect Par 2:52.63 3
38 Bernard, Hayden PS 107 Track 2:52.99 3
39 Kurzawa, Henry PS 107 Track 2:53.00 1
40 Lavelle, Joseph Tailwind Tra 3:05.00 2:53.40 3
41 Philogene, Adam Metro Eagles 2:53.84 4
42 Williams, Zayden Prospect Par 2:56.00 2:54.26 2
43 Hennegan, August Prospect Par 3:00.00 2:54.69 2
44 Love'Brown, Lathan High Level T 2:34.00 2:55.16 4
45 Holt, Charles Elite Runner 2:55.56 4
46 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan Tailwind Tra 2:35.00 2:57.03 1
47 Robles, Bruno PS 107 Track 2:57.27 3
48 Smith, Neklor P.S. 161 Lio 2:45.00 2:58.10 4
49 Minechelli, Avery P.S. 161 Lio 3:00.46 4
50 Thompson, James Five Points 3:01.40 2
51 Davis, Tristan Metro Eagles 3:05.54 4
52 Pearlman, Padraig Tailwind Tra 3:00.00 3:06.23 2
53 Fabian, Cassiel PS 107 Track 3:06.60 3
54 Dultsin, Daniel Five Points 3:07.10 1
55 King, Don P.S. 161 Lio 3:00.00 3:10.89 4
56 Reilly, Killian PS 107 Track 3:12.25 4
57 Samuels, Massai Prospect Par 3:13.03 4
58 Marshall, Sahm PS 107 Track 3:14.38 4
59 Green, Tafari P.S. 161 Lio 3:15.00 3:14.64 4
60 Loftus, Myles Jaguar Track 3:12.70 3:14.73 4
61 Kondak, Jackson Jaguar Track 3:10.00 3:14.93 4
62 Ross, Hugo PS 107 Track 3:15.40 3
63 Donovan, Harry Prospect Par 3:15.51 3
64 Hassler, Eliot Prospect Par 3:16.35 3
65 Bassett, Owen PS 107 Track 3:16.55 4
66 Sahl, Jedediah Five Points 3:20.64 2
67 Baio, Ryan Tailwind Tra 3:15.00 3:20.79 3
68 Chamberlain, Brady Tailwind Tra 3:10.00 3:22.06 3
69 Buckley, Maxwell Prospect Par 3:22.54 3
70 Torres, Ricky Prospect Par 3:26.47 4
71 Vazquez, Mekhi Prospect Par 3:29.94 4
72 Ronan, Connor Team Sports 3:45.00 3:30.81 4
73 Bansiwal, Aryan Elite Runner 3:33.18 4
74 Joseph, Jamai P.S. 161 Lio 3:15.00 3:33.74 4
75 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj Elite Runner 3:36.81 4
76 Parker, Jackson Jaguar Track 3:40.92 4
77 Vaughan, Roan PS 107 Track 3:53.26 4
Event 39 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Ka'Mani Unattached 2:30.00 2:34.66 1
2 Butler, Nyha Metro Eagles 2:20.00 2:35.37 1
3 Soumaoro, Kadija Harlem Child 2:26.00 2:38.62 1
4 Wyatt, JahMei Unattached 2:36.00 2:38.72 1
5 Falotico, Bella Prospect Par 2:29.00 2:40.39 1
6 Jackson, Danielle Velocity Tra 2:40.00 2:40.51 2
7 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 2:35.00 2:40.77 1
8 Bush, Ashley Jaguar Track 2:38.00 2:42.28 1
9 Isip, Chloe Prospect Par 2:38.00 2:44.49 2
10 Nieves, Elyza Prospect Par 2:32.00 2:44.74 1
11 Doogan, Lucinda Prospect Par 2:39.00 2:45.91 1
12 Leach, Shantae Velocity Tra 2:40.00 2:47.23 1
13 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella Prospect Par 2:38.00 2:47.76 1
14 Morant, Leena Jaguar Track 2:49.00 2:48.65 2
15 Lee, Savannah Jaguar Track 2:48.57 2:48.75 2
16 Jackson, Morgan Jaguar Track 2:50.00 2:50.18 2
17 Grace, Olivia Jaguar Track 2:54.90 2:50.75 2
18 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Par 2:37.00 2:51.21 1
19 Hazel, Leniah Metro Eagles 2:33.00 2:51.42 3
20 James, Skye Prospect Par 2:46.00 2:52.52 1
21 Kendall, Jacqueline Velocity Tra 2:45.00 2:55.66 1
22 Calderon, Celeste Jaguar Track 2:56.90 2:56.68 2
23 Mullen, Virginia Prospect Par 2:50.00 2:56.99 2
24 Hazen, Brenna Tailwind Tra 2:50.00 2:58.04 2
25 Beaton, Nyla Prospect Par 2:58.08 2
26 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Grey 3:00.01 3
27 Hustead, Julia Island Expre 2:41.00 3:00.15 1
28 Shapiro, Soren Prospect Par 3:03.00 2
29 Gibson, Natalie Jaguar Track 2:55.00 3:03.46 2
30 Codoner, Madison Ocean Breeze 3:03.72 1
31 Emukah, Chichi 288 Track Cl 3:00.00 3:04.28 3
32 dauglas, daniellia Ruff Kutz 3:05.17 3
33 Edwards, Agatha Prospect Par 3:05.80 3
34 Dennison-Murray, Sophia Prospect Par 2:55.00 3:08.62 3
35 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 3:08.64 3
36 Miller, Madeline Prospect Par 3:11.56 3
37 Miller, Isabella Prospect Par 3:15.98 3
38 Schaaff, Grace Ocean Breeze 3:18.30 1
39 Daniel, Daniyah Jaguar Track 3:19.90 3
40 Robinson, Jordan Jaguar Track 3:04.00 3:37.44 2
41 Green, Nikyah High Level T 3:41.77 3
Event 40 Boys 800 Meter Run 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Flemmings, Tahje Prospect Par 2:19.00 2:19.51 1
2 Williams, Zedekiah Prospect Par 2:19.00 2:20.81 1
3 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 2:15.00 2:21.54 1
4 Harrison, Marvin Athlete's Ac 2:23.00 2:22.42 1
5 Epps, Salim Athlete's Ac 2:21.00 2:24.14 1
6 Hassler, Owen Prospect Par 2:25.00 2:24.98 1
7 Branham Upton, Oliver Prospect Par 2:19.00 2:26.59 1
8 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 2:19.00 2:28.05 1
9 Corinaldi, Raar Athlete's Ac 2:25.00 2:28.79 2
10 Cooper, Malik Athlete's Ac 2:20.00 2:33.11 1
11 Pres, Itamar Chelsea Grey 2:23.00 2:34.28 1
12 Rucker, Zahir Athlete's Ac 2:30.00 2:34.50 2
13 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Par 2:34.98 2
14 Juzeniw, Michael Tailwind Tra 2:30.00 2:35.57 2
14 Willis, Kylan Athlete's Ac 2:25.00 2:35.57 1
16 Heron, Nacari Prospect Par 2:36.97 4
17 John, Sebastian Prospect Par 2:25.00 2:37.55 2
18 Murugun, Jeevanantham Elite Runner 2:42.00 2:40.33 4
19 Goldberg, Joshua Tailwind Tra 2:30.00 2:40.73 2
20 Peters, Alex Metro Eagles 2:24.00 2:41.32 3
21 Amell, Tristen Prospect Par 2:30.00 2:41.32 1
22 Brown, Shamar High Level T 2:20.00 2:41.49 1
23 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles 2:20.00 2:41.88 2
24 Morone, Joseph Chelsea Grey 2:42.26 3
25 Byron, kyle P.S. 161 Lio 2:35.00 2:43.40 3
26 Fearon, Zion Marlton Trac 2:44.00 2:44.22 3
27 Lane, Dylan Grant Prospect Par 2:28.00 2:44.73 2
28 Welch, Turhan Taj Jaguar Track 2:37.00 2:45.26 3
29 Hernandez, Brandon Jaguar Track 2:35.00 2:45.38 3
30 Ramsey, Wesley Metro Eagles 2:25.00 2:46.07 2
31 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 2:45.00 2:46.08 3
32 Williams, Ashauni Prospect Par 2:40.00 2:46.20 3
33 Pierre, Joshua Metro Eagles 2:34.00 2:46.84 3
34 Bilal, Talib Jaguar Track 2:35.00 2:47.28 2
35 Loftus, Rylan Jaguar Track 2:44.00 2:47.65 3
36 dauglas, matthew Ruff Kutz 2:30.00 2:48.30 4
37 Williams, Jamarri P.S. 161 Lio 2:52.00 2:49.29 3
38 Ceesay, Kebba Zodiacs Trac 2:51.67 4
39 Harris, Jaden Athlete's Ac 2:46.00 2:52.19 2
40 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 2:45.00 2:53.11 4
41 Useini, Benjamin Ocean Breeze 2:53.25 4
42 Lopez, William PS 107 Track 2:54.94 4
43 Smith, Dacare' Athlete's Ac 2:50.00 2:56.19 3
44 Barnes, Ashton Athlete's Ac 2:45.00 2:57.75 3
45 Abrams, Samson PS 107 Track 2:59.77 4
46 Websterrutledge, Joseph Velocity Tra 2:40.00 3:01.81 2
47 Nadeau, Jacob Prospect Par 3:02.46 4
48 Porter, Amin High Level T 2:36.00 3:08.60 1
49 Alter, Caleb Tailwind Tra 2:55.00 3:13.34 3
50 Sadarjoshi, Atharva Elite Runner 3:14.55 4
51 Shand, Kaseam Velocity Tra 3:00.00 3:19.82 4
52 Horner, Miles Five Points 3:42.10 3
Event 41 Girls 800 Meter Run 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Quarshie, Kaylah Hall's Expre 2:28.31
2 Dumpson, Mya Ruff Kutz 2:30.46
3 Davis, Sade Hall's Expre 2:16.00 2:40.76
4 Hudson, Kayla Jaguar Track 2:44.70 2:41.63
5 Dudley, Ifetayo Harlem Child 2:30.00 2:41.80
6 Bethea, Zarria Jaguar Track 2:39.00 2:42.07
7 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles 2:49.08
8 Antrum, Ladaysia Prospect Par 2:49.98
9 Stephenson, Madison Prospect Par 2:51.68
10 Roberts, Rachelle Nypd falcons 2:51.91
11 Guerre, Kayla Metro Eagles 2:40.00 2:57.48
12 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 2:55.00 2:58.85
13 Singleton, Mo'nique Harlem Child 2:59.73
14 Lewis, Samiya 288 Track Cl 3:00.00 3:00.89
15 Melican, Abigail Fuse Academy 3:00.00 3:02.23
16 Hashimoto, Ai Chelsea Grey 2:50.00 3:02.54
17 Ifil, Wallatta Nypd falcons 3:10.54
18 Mathis, Nariah Velocity Tra 2:52.00 3:13.11
19 Ilich, Sara Prospect Par 3:14.26
20 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid Prospect Par 3:16.57
Event 42 Boys 800 Meter Run 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Blair, kashka The Generals 2:09.95 1
2 Moore, Richard High Level T 2:10.70 1
3 Gordon, Darius Velocity Tra 2:13.54 1
4 Harper, Ermiyas Prospect Par 2:10.00 2:14.17 1
5 Heskin, Ryan Team Sports 2:15.00 2:14.69 1
6 Payne, Keshawn Metro Eagles 2:16.00 2:17.73 2
7 Knight, Bertram Harlem Child 2:18.38 1
8 Myers, Parker Ruff Kutz 2:14.00 2:19.59 1
9 Geye, Jamil Ruff Kutz 2:19.89 2
10 Herbert, Jeremy Chelsea Grey 2:22.73 2
11 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 2:09.00 2:22.89 1
12 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 2:20.00 2:23.69 2
13 Tripline, Darrell Athlete's Ac 2:27.00 2:28.52 2
14 Lopez, Carlos Harlem Child 2:29.34 2
15 Eskridge, Sean Chelsea Grey 2:29.79 2
16 Gerville-Reache, Elko Prospect Par 2:20.00 2:31.27 1
17 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 2:10.00 2:32.43 2
18 Cajuste, Jefferson Jaguar Track 2:30.00 2:38.17 2
19 Martinez-Serrano, Gerald Aeci Tigers 2:38.25 2
20 Axt, Matthew Jaguar Track 2:35.00 2:39.69 2
21 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Grey 2:28.00 2:40.43 2
22 Antwi, Nathan Jersey Heat 2:46.35 1
23 Phillip, Raseam Velocity Tra 2:35.00 2:49.02 2
24 Agate, Peter Team Sports 2:45.00 2:51.41 2
25 Val, Sebastin Jersey Heat 2:50.00 3:00.21 2
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hughes, Oia PS 107 Track 37.49 1
2 Howard, Kaddel High Level T 34.00 37.57 4
3 McMillan, Braelyn Ocean Breeze 38.79 1
4 Skevelair, Skylar Gyusa 39.35 1
5 Eugene, Niera Prospect Par 41.00 39.52 1
6 Thompson, Natalia Jaguar Track 39.21 40.05 1
7 Chatman, Sanaii Jaguar Track 41.56 2
8 Artsen, Mia Ocean Breeze 41.60 4
9 Evans, Jaiyana Prospect Par 42.00 41.75 1
10 Dixon, Aniya Prospect Par 42.72 3
11 Mehta, Xaera Chelsea Grey 43.32 2
12 Foster, Amelia PS 107 Track 44.13 4
13 Johnson, Madeleine PS 107 Track 44.35 3
14 Torres, Charlotte Prospect Par 50.00 44.38 3
15 Green-Lee, Janae 288 Track Cl 40.00 44.39 3
16 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika 288 Track Cl 39.00 44.78 2
17 Clark, Maya Tailwind Tra 40.00 45.10 1
18 Day, Vivian PS 107 Track 45.37 1
19 Plowden, Paige High Level T 46.64 4
20 Santos, Sophia Ocean Breeze 46.68 2
21 Rowe, Nia Jaguar Track 48.00 46.74 2
22 Below, Dilan PS 107 Track 47.34 2
23 Torchon, Kaitlyn Prospect Par 50.00 47.44 2
24 Rielly, Ciara PS 107 Track 50.52 4
25 Beckford, Sky High Level T 50.54 4
26 Almeida, Adelaide Ocean Breeze 50.77 3
27 Campbell, Denay High Level T 52.28 3
28 Dehaarte, Shurlynn Gyusa 52.64 3
29 Premo, Frieda PS 107 Track 52.93 4
30 Sprouse, Hazel PS 107 Track 52.99 2
31 Alava, Jadalyn Ocean Breeze 53.38 4
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 and Under
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Popotte, Kaleb Westside War 33.96 2
2 Goins, Ahijah High Level T 36.00 36.61 3
3 Makoso, Malachi Prospect Par 36.77 1
4 Goudelock, Manzur High Level T 35.00 37.61 3
5 Dickerson, Jet High Level T 34.00 37.90 1
6 Richard, Myles Jaguar Track 42.40 38.03 2
7 Marshall, Kianoosh PS 107 Track 38.67 3
8 Simpson, Giordano New York Sta 39.00 38.68 4
8 Nobile, Anthony Ocean Breeze 38.68 2
10 Simpson, Gianni New York Sta 39.00 38.92 3
11 Devesin, Patrick PS 107 Track 39.35 5
12 Bland, Isaiah Infinity Tra 37.00 39.61 2
13 Carter, Ameen High Level T 38.00 40.15 4
14 Vargus, Xavier Prospect Par 40.21 2
15 Bilal, Kathar Jaguar Track 44.00 40.24 1
16 Jones, Aaron Athlete's Ac 38.00 40.71 3
17 Vazquez, Josaih Prospect Par 40.86 7
18 Bernard, William Five Points 41.11 7
19 Robles, Mauro PS 107 Track 41.56 6
20 Campbell, Gilbert High Level T 41.91 1
21 Gregoire, Justin Westside War 42.21 2
22 Fisher, Caleb Prospect Par 43.00 42.38 1
23 Mair, Cameron New York Sta 41.00 42.41 5
24 Mane, Sarthak Elite Runner 44.80 42.62 5
25 Brooke, Winslow PS 107 Track 42.67 4
26 Twyman, Xavier Jaguar Track 42.90 42.80 3
27 Pena, Noah Five Points 40.35 43.05 2
28 Sethuray, Harshavardha Elite Runner 44.40 43.69 6
29 Anekal, Miles PS 107 Track 43.85 5
30 Kurzawa, Cooper PS 107 Track 44.43 4
31 Kassim, Kalik 288 Track Cl 43.00 45.27 5
32 Montgomery, Jett Prospect Par 45.32 6
32 Perkins, Liam PS 107 Track 45.32 5
34 Balmir, Jordan Jaguar Track 44.69 45.77 5
35 Ajami, Darius PS 107 Track 45.80 4
36 Starks, Kabari Infinity Tra 36.50 46.31 1
37 Efron, Luke PS 107 Track 46.38 6
38 Patil, Vihaan Elite Runner 43.60 46.78 1
39 Rosenberg, Gabriel PS 107 Track 47.31 3
40 Romeo, Kaiden Prospect Par 47.35 3
41 Patel, Vikesh Elite Runner 49.89 4
42 Smith, Brain High Level T 50.02 4
43 Soin, Brinmeet Elite Runner 49.10 50.39 2
44 Wadhwa, Vikrant Elite Runner 53.20 52.44 6
45 Arias, Eliezer Elite Runner 53.10 53.41 6
46 Majethiya, Harshdeep Elite Runner 54.60 54.84 4
47 Houle, Jason Ocean Breeze 55.07 6
48 Botan, Tristian Ocean Breeze 59.76 5
49 Cherizer, Christian Gyusa 59.88 5
50 Connelly, Sean Ocean Breeze 1:04.26 6
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Aster PS 107 Track 32.71 1
2 Liburd, Nyla Prospect Par 32.00 33.03 2
3 Jefferson, Danielle Prospect Par 31.00 33.59 1
4 Trim, Adilia 288 Track Cl 32.00 34.31 1
5 Hooks, Imani High Level T 35.30 1
6 Hector, Kaori Jaguar Track 35.33 35.42 2
7 Michel, Jisele P.S. 161 Lio 33.50 35.46 3
8 Freude, Leonie PS 107 Track 35.96 7
9 Bowman, Zaakirah High Level T 35.99 1
10 Pierrot, Jania P.S. 161 Lio 33.50 36.45 3
11 Donohue, Isis PS 107 Track 36.58 3
12 Montgomery, Jade Prospect Par 37.00 37.31 1
13 Courtney, Emma PS 107 Track 37.61 4
14 Beranbom, Marlee PS 107 Track 37.84 2
15 Bowman, Zyrah High Level T 38.24 2
16 Silver, Jada Ruff Kutz 38.25 2
17 Diallo, Kadiatou P.S. 161 Lio 35.00 38.30 4
18 Beranbom, Stella PS 107 Track 38.41 3
19 Olash, Alex PS 107 Track 38.67 6
20 Taylor, Ciara Jaguar Track 35.97 39.02 1
21 Smith, Chloe Jaguar Track 39.35 39.17 1
22 Philo, Maddie PS 107 Track 39.30 2
23 Norwood, Debra 288 Track Cl 37.00 39.40 2
24 Gonzalez, Erica 288 Track Cl 38.00 39.41 3
25 Bloomfield, Ivy PS 107 Track 39.51 4
26 Bass-Adams, Siobhan PS 107 Track 39.64 4
27 Pagliano, Rosemary PS 107 Track 39.75 6
28 Devesin, Mia PS 107 Track 39.85 7
29 Antwi, Ladyann 288 Track Cl 40.00 40.53 6
30 Nayden, Eleanor PS 107 Track 40.60 6
31 Sprouse, Sophie PS 107 Track 40.96 7
32 Kupferberg, Maya PS 107 Track 41.20 5
33 Woods, Aila PS 107 Track 41.34 7
34 Almroot, Aisha P.S. 161 Lio 41.61 5
35 Lefkowitz, Hazel PS 107 Track 41.72 6
36 Quezada, Lena Five Points 41.98 5
37 Swift, Angelique Athlete's Ac 42.00 42.05 6
38 Murphy, Grace PS 107 Track 42.48 5
39 Connor, Grace PS 107 Track 42.86 6
40 Smith, Brooke Lynn Infinity Tra 36.00 43.12 4
41 Cross, Audrey PS 107 Track 43.21 5
42 Facey, Olivia 288 Track Cl 45.00 43.64 4
43 Weiner, Lindsay PS 107 Track 44.03 5
44 Tsuji, Haruna PS 107 Track 44.31 5
45 Gonzalez, Cindy 288 Track Cl 39.00 44.37 5
46 Coats, Heather PS 107 Track 45.46 4
47 Gold, Emerson PS 107 Track 45.65 4
48 Spector, Delilah PS 107 Track 45.87 3
49 Lewis, Shelby PS 107 Track 45.92 6
50 Jones, Nikita High Level T 49.76 2
51 Velez, Sabrina Ocean Breeze 51.49 3
52 Houle, Rachel Ocean Breeze 54.36 3
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 and 10
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Walker, Christian Metro Eagles 27.00 30.59 1
2 Williams, Dylan Jaguar Track 30.40 30.75 1
3 Whittington, Jah'Sear Athlete's Ac 32.00 31.76 1
4 Leslie, Tariq P.S. 161 Lio 32.00 32.14 6
5 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan Tailwind Tra 32.24 5
6 Chowarth, Kolby Athlete's Ac 33.00 32.39 2
7 Rojas, Al-Qamar Jaguar Track 33.11 32.48 2
8 Vereen, Samir Athlete's Ac 31.50 32.72 3
9 Dawkins, Jamar P.S. 161 Lio 33.00 4
9 Pinto, Kamilo PS 107 Track 33.00 7
11 Akakpo, Amari Jaguar Track 33.50 33.10 3
12 Billups, Khyan Athlete's Ac 34.00 33.87 4
13 Ford, Taylor Prospect Par 32.50 33.93 1
14 Mack, Anthony Jaguar Track 33.16 34.08 3
15 Gregoire, Tristin Westside War 34.17 3
16 Martinez-Serrano, Gerald Aeci Tigers 34.21 1
17 Cooper, Henry Jaguar Track 35.87 34.32 7
18 Tucker, Amir Westside War 34.44 2
19 Matthews, Richard Athlete's Ac 32.00 34.57 4
20 Jones, Dominick Athlete's Ac 34.00 34.79 5
21 Bateman, Jacob Five Points 34.80 7
22 Clark J., Rashad Westside War 34.98 5
23 Clark, Avi PS 107 Track 35.04 10
24 Soussi, Adam Five Points 35.87 35.11 4
25 Shah, Sun-Jin Five Points 35.98 35.30 5
26 Ziah, Barry Nypd falcons 35.31 10
26 Burgos, Chase Westside War 35.31 5
28 Brinkly, Dhakir High Level T 33.00 35.57 1
29 Jackson, Malcolm Elite Runner 35.50 35.63 1
30 Lawson, Kyaire Ruff Kutz 30.00 35.84 1
31 Foster, Diego PS 107 Track 35.89 9
32 Dultsin, Sam Five Points 35.99 8
33 Foster, Jahiem P.S. 161 Lio 33.00 36.01 9
34 Mallery jr., Robert High Level T 36.07 2
35 Palmer, Ronald Jaguar Track 34.70 36.14 6
36 Farley, Aiden Prospect Par 38.00 36.24 8
37 Igbuya, Ejirie Velocity Tra 36.46 4
38 Riley, Karran New Horizon 36.48 3
39 Igoe, Connor PS 107 Track 36.59 3
40 Dabady, Nathaniel Gyusa 36.69 2
41 Pres, Amos Chelsea Grey 38.00 36.76 3
42 Twyman, Matthew Colby Jaguar Track 35.65 36.77 4
43 Johnson, Daniel High Level T 36.92 1
44 Seymour, Omarion New Horizon 37.03 1
45 Day, Connor PS 107 Track 37.38 10
46 Noar, Garth Jaguar Track 35.34 37.57 7
46 Pinto, Matthew Elite Runner 36.20 37.57 4
48 McGovern, Seamus PS 107 Track 37.62 8
49 Bacchas, Chance Fuse Academy 35.00 37.63 4
50 Swaby, Emmanuel P.S. 161 Lio 34.00 37.87 6
51 Kennedy, Amarri P.S. 161 Lio 35.00 37.88 9
52 Marshall, Emmanuel Fuse Academy 35.00 37.96 2
53 Alves, Micah Nypd falcons 37.98 8
54 Pott, Baker Unattached 40.00 38.09 7
55 O'Meara, David Chelsea Grey 38.12 2
56 Marshall, Siahvash PS 107 Track 38.25 7
57 Satchit, Elan PS 107 Track 38.28 7
58 Buery, Ethan Prospect Par 38.00 38.32 3
59 Edwards, Jayden 288trackclub 43.00 38.37 6
60 Richards, Hakeim Elite Runner 36.50 38.44 3
61 Louis, Christopher Jaguar Track 36.18 38.57 6
62 Sharfstein, Jesse PS 107 Track 38.86 10
63 Kogan, Max Prospect Par 39.43 5
64 Koltun, Maximus High Level T 39.74 2
65 Arbisser, Meir Five Points 39.89 8
66 Starks, Jelani Infinity Tra 35.50 40.15 2
67 Philogene, Aidan Metro Eagles 40.26 2
67 Loius, Malik P.S. 161 Lio 36.00 40.26 8
69 Bacchus, Trenton P.S. 161 Lio 35.00 40.44 8
70 Green, Shawn High Level T 40.61 8
71 Artsen, Aaron Ocean Breeze 41.02 10
72 White, Jasir High Level T 41.06 5
73 Dreises, Scott PS 107 Track 41.33 9
74 Williams, Dwayne P.S. 161 Lio 35.00 41.71 6
75 Cambi, Matthias Prospect Par 42.01 7
76 Love-anderson, Matthiaus Velocity Tra 35.00 43.17 3
77 Sahl, Wyatt Five Points 44.50 6
78 Rios, Diego PS 107 Track 45.85 10
79 Alfaro, Jagger Elite Runner 44.57 47.10 5
80 Simpson, Brandon P.S. 161 Lio 40.00 48.28 9
81 Weiner, Isaac PS 107 Track 49.04 9
82 Patel, Dhiraj Elite Runner 50.80 6
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Massillan, Grace Joseph Fox L 32.22 4
2 Charles, Briahna PS 107 Track 32.42 1
3 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 34.00 33.32 1
4 McKnight, Kaitlyn Unattached 32.00 33.73 1
5 Clack, Sha'Niya Athlete's Ac 33.00 33.74 1
6 McEvilley, Erin PS 107 Track 33.77 2
7 Popotte, Kaia Westside War 33.92 1
8 Kronman, Ella Five Points 34.07 4
9 Bekoe, Sanaa Prospect Par 32.00 34.44 4
10 Grossman, Mila PS 107 Track 34.50 3
11 Levy, Gigi PS 107 Track 35.18 2
12 Montero, Sophia PS 107 Track 35.19 2
13 Shiffman, Erika PS 107 Track 35.68 3
14 Torretta, Madison Ocean Breeze 35.71 3
15 Kilgore, Raven Prospect Par 35.73 1
16 Cox, Bailee Prospect Par 36.00 36.04 5
17 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par 33.00 36.07 6
18 Kim, Rebecca PS 107 Track 36.26 3
19 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 36.36 2
20 Taylor, Kalina Jaguar Track 34.16 36.40 2
21 Rios, Clara PS 107 Track 36.43 5
22 Rodriguez, Angie P.S. 161 Lio 35.00 36.49 5
23 Ramos, Ella YMCA Striders 37.07 5
24 Eastmond, Amaris Jaguar Track 38.66 37.13 3
25 Gordan, Jonelle P.S. 161 Lio 32.00 37.14 6
26 Quezada, Solana Five Points 37.79 4
27 Donohue, Aurora PS 107 Track 38.40 3
28 Santana, Isabella Tailwind Tra 40.00 38.86 4
29 Scanlon, Emilia Prospect Par 38.96 4
30 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 38.98 5
31 White, Kalie Prospect Par 34.00 39.02 5
32 Koplik, Katherine PS 107 Track 39.07 5
33 Sheehan, Anna PS 107 Track 39.22 5
34 Jen, Chloe PS 107 Track 39.30 6
35 Rivera, Emilee Five Points 39.81 3
36 Ehrmann, Ella PS 107 Track 39.89 6
37 Sell, Katherine PS 107 Track 40.28 6
38 Kelly, Rachel PS 107 Track 40.76 3
39 Stewart, Natalia Prospect Par 36.00 40.79 2
40 McKnight, Kayla Unattached 35.00 41.02 4
41 Rothfeld, Annabel Prospect Par 40.00 41.06 4
42 Bernshtayn, Nylu Prospect Par 41.94 6
43 Murphy, Catherine PS 107 Track 42.82 6
44 Igoe, Maeve PS 107 Track 42.99 3
45 Houle, Katelyn Ocean Breeze 43.77 6
46 Arntsen, Ruby Prospect Par 43.89 6
47 Avila, Jacqueline Ocean Breeze 45.01 3
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 and 12
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Noble, Wesley Metro Eagles 26.00 28.85 1
2 Hamilton, Justin P.S. 161 Lio 27.00 29.22 2
3 Rodgers, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 28.00 29.26 1
4 Taylor, Cormac Jaguar Track 28.16 29.30 1
5 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 27.90 29.58 2
6 Jones, Sean Athlete's Ac 28.20 30.05 3
7 Donaldson, Xavier Jaguar Track 29.25 30.39 1
8 Ojo, Elijah Unity Expres 28.20 30.47 1
9 Gaydarik, Kabir Velocity Tra 32.00 30.61 2
9 Grace, Leonardo Jaguar Track 29.90 30.61 3
11 Thompson, James Five Points 30.63 2
12 Palmer, Stokely Jaguar Track 31.90 30.66 2
13 Johnson, Joziah Jaguar Track 31.28 30.80 6
14 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 30.00 30.93 4
15 Davis, Tristan Metro Eagles 28.00 30.99 7
16 Williams, Mekhi Athlete's Ac 30.00 31.30 3
16 Caldwell, Julian Velocity Tra 30.00 31.30 2
18 Quintana, Brandon PS 107 Track 31.38 3
19 Minier, Devin P.S. 161 Lio 29.00 31.79 3
20 King, Don P.S. 161 Lio 30.00 32.00 5
21 Holt, Charles Elite Runner 33.40 32.13 4
22 Bernard, Hayden PS 107 Track 32.21 6
23 Mohan, Ethan Velocity Tra 32.00 32.31 3
24 Philogene, Adam Metro Eagles 30.00 32.33 6
25 Dultsin, Daniel Five Points 32.47 1
26 Brosnan, Shane Jaguar Track 31.90 32.65 10
27 Williams, Zayden Prospect Par 31.00 33.11 4
28 Minechelli, Avery P.S. 161 Lio 32.00 33.22 5
29 Ogunbiyi, Samuel Zodiacs Trac 30.00 33.45 4
30 Macon, David Athlete's Ac 31.40 33.51 4
31 Bicic, Meldin Prospect Par 33.68 3
32 Harper, Kievon Ocean Breeze 33.72 7
33 Goudelock, Hamza High Level T 33.74 4
34 Ha, Nelson Jaguar Track 31.60 33.91 6
35 Degn, Jesse PS 107 Track 33.95 8
36 Smith, Neklor P.S. 161 Lio 28.00 34.05 5
37 Jones, Samaj High Level T 27.92 34.06 4
38 Gonzalez, Nicholas PS 107 Track 34.07 5
39 Joseph, Jamai P.S. 161 Lio 32.00 34.45 8
40 Courtney, Miles PS 107 Track 34.83 9
41 Buckley, Maxwell Prospect Par 34.96 8
42 Brathwaite, Dante Unattached 35.11 7
43 Samuels, Massai Prospect Par 35.36 7
44 Ferraro, Luke Prospect Par 34.00 35.59 9
45 Lopez, Charles PS 107 Track 35.65 9
46 Edwards, Isaiah Zodiacs Trac 32.00 36.06 6
47 McMillan, Brendon Ocean Breeze 36.22 7
48 Fabian, Cassiel PS 107 Track 36.32 10
49 Donovan, Harry Prospect Par 36.33 10
50 Green, Tafari P.S. 161 Lio 32.00 36.60 8
51 Marshall, Sahm PS 107 Track 36.76 6
52 Philo, Sam PS 107 Track 36.96 10
53 Vazquez, Mekhi Prospect Par 37.25 7
54 Kondak, Jackson Jaguar Track 37.54 37.42 7
55 Reilly, Killian PS 107 Track 37.46 10
55 Sahl, Jedediah Five Points 37.46 9
57 Loftus, Myles Jaguar Track 37.66 8
58 Simpson, Jr., Marcus New York Sta 37.00 37.77 5
59 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj Elite Runner 35.70 38.01 6
60 Vaughan, Roan PS 107 Track 38.42 9
61 Bassett, Owen PS 107 Track 39.00 8
62 Miller, Nathan PS 107 Track 39.12 10
63 Bansiwal, Aryan Elite Runner 39.26 8
64 Parker, Jackson Jaguar Track 40.00 39.28 10
65 Ross, Hugo PS 107 Track 39.81 9
66 Chamberlain, Brady Tailwind Tra 36.00 39.99 5
67 Bass-Adams, Aidan PS 107 Track 40.13 10
68 James, Rohan P.S. 161 Lio 37.00 41.02 9
69 Baio, Ryan Tailwind Tra 35.00 43.88 5
70 Hassler, Eliot Prospect Par 46.07 9
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Smith, Brianna Infinity Tra 27.00 27.71 1
2 Jackson, Danielle Velocity Tra 27.00 28.32 2
3 Leach, Shantae Velocity Tra 27.50 28.61 2
4 Morant, Leena Jaguar Track 27.54 28.69 1
5 Brown, Ka'Mani Unattached 27.00 28.79 1
6 Harris, Dashiel Tao Five Points 28.94 2
7 Smith-Marshall, Bryana Fuse Academy 28.00 28.98 2
8 Gibson, Natalie Jaguar Track 28.30 29.33 1
9 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 28.00 29.43 3
10 Lee, Savannah Jaguar Track 28.23 29.81 2
11 Hazel, Leniah Metro Eagles 26.00 29.87 6
12 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Grey 28.70 29.93 3
13 Wyatt, JahMei Unattached 28.12 30.12 2
14 Bowman, Azirah High Level T 30.15 1
15 Butler, Nyha Metro Eagles 26.00 30.16 1
16 Brown, Ja'Nay Jersey Heat 29.00 30.91 3
17 Prentice, Jessica Ocean Breeze 31.03 6
18 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 29.00 31.13 3
19 Emukah, Chichi 288 Track Cl 30.00 31.42 4
20 Grace, Olivia Jaguar Track 30.57 31.50 3
21 Robinson, Jordan Jaguar Track 29.42 31.51 3
22 Lee, Sasha Infinity Tra 30.00 31.54 3
23 White, Skye Five Points 31.59 4
24 Stern, Liana Five Points 31.66 6
25 Dixon, Amira Prospect Par 30.00 31.76 4
26 Jackson, Morgan Jaguar Track 30.66 31.86 5
27 Kendall, Jacqueline Velocity Tra 30.00 32.24 4
28 Wiltshire, Tess Five Points 32.60 5
29 dauglas, daniellia Ruff Kutz 30.00 32.95 7
30 Calderon, Celeste Jaguar Track 32.23 33.03 4
31 Salfarlie, Idonia Unattached 33.17 5
32 Dicker, Eugenie Unattached 33.45 5
33 muhammad, samiyyah Ruff Kutz 34.13 5
34 Daniel, Daniyah Jaguar Track 32.45 34.14 4
35 dauglas, dayahana Ruff Kutz 30.00 34.16 7
36 Bekoe, Kidada Prospect Par 35.88 5
37 Williams, Alyse Ocean Breeze 35.90 4
38 Miller, Isabella Prospect Par 36.51 5
39 Mohamed, Hiba Ocean Breeze 37.29 7
40 Mohamed, Yosra Ocean Breeze 40.09 6
41 Mohamed, Mariam Ocean Breeze 41.93 7
42 Hanna, Gabrielle Ocean Breeze 43.11 7
43 Green, Nikyah High Level T 43.68 6
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 and 14
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Epps, Salim Athlete's Ac 25.10 25.93 1
2 Cooper, Malik Athlete's Ac 24.85 25.98 1
3 Rucker, Zahir Athlete's Ac 26.20 26.43 2
4 Harrison, Marvin Athlete's Ac 26.90 26.81 1
5 Peters, Alex Metro Eagles 27.02 3
6 Bilal, Talib Jaguar Track 26.33 27.12 2
7 Jackson, Cameron High Level T 24.00 27.14 2
8 Hernandez, Brandon Jaguar Track 26.89 27.19 2
9 John, Jaylin Metro Eagles 27.46 3
10 Corinaldi, Raar Athlete's Ac 28.50 27.88 3
11 Fearon, Zion Marlton Trac 28.00 28.30 6
12 Juzeniw, Michael Tailwind Tra 26.00 28.46 1
13 Alauddin, Foyez Five Points 28.52 2
14 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles 25.00 28.58 3
15 Underwood, Jabari Harlem Child 28.61 7
16 Pierre, Joshua Metro Eagles 26.00 28.78 4
17 Morone, Joseph Chelsea Grey 29.00 29.01 4
18 Hall, Sincere High Level T 25.00 29.24 2
19 Websterrutledge, Joseph Velocity Tra 29.00 29.47 1
20 Billups, Khyan Athlete's Ac 29.64 4
21 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles 29.96 4
22 Barnes, Ashton Athlete's Ac 29.00 30.22 6
23 Harris, Jaden Athlete's Ac 30.00 30.25 1
24 Coley, Julian Zodiacs Trac 28.00 30.38 6
25 Byron, kyle P.S. 161 Lio 28.00 30.39 3
26 McIntosh, Kyle Zodiacs Trac 26.90 30.45 5
27 Smith, Dacare' Athlete's Ac 31.00 30.58 7
28 Sierra, Liam Westside War 30.67 7
28 Williams, Jamarri P.S. 161 Lio 29.00 30.67 4
30 Rimpel, Jahrel Elite Runner 30.10 31.19 4
31 Baker, Nathaniel Athlete's Ac 30.00 31.68 3
32 dauglas, matthew Ruff Kutz 30.00 31.71 7
33 Watson, Darnell Zodiacs Trac 30.00 31.94 5
34 Useini, Benjamin Ocean Breeze 32.21 5
35 Lopez, William PS 107 Track 32.36 6
36 Pres, Itamar Chelsea Grey 30.00 32.63 4
37 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 33.00 33.13 6
38 Shand, Kaseam Velocity Tra 33.33 5
39 Kayafas, Anthony Metro Eagles 34.00 4
40 Nadeau, Jacob Prospect Par 35.31 7
41 Ceesay, Kebba Zodiacs Trac 31.00 35.33 7
42 Sadarjoshi, Atharva Elite Runner 33.30 35.63 6
43 Kaye, Milo Prospect Par 38.14 5
44 Horner, Miles Five Points 36.93 38.49 5
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles 24.00 26.54 1
2 Myers, Sophia Ruff Kutz 26.30 26.76 1
3 Cheatham, Maya Ruff Kutz 27.00 28.01 2
4 Pottinger, Janelle Ruff Kutz 28.12 1
5 Rowe, Naomi Ruff Kutz 28.31 1
6 Mcdonald, Briana Ruff Kutz 28.42 1
6 Dumpson, Mya Ruff Kutz 28.42 2
8 Scatliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 28.50 28.61 3
9 Bethea, Zarria Jaguar Track 28.25 28.79 1
10 Myers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 27.00 28.84 2
11 Mathis, Nariah Velocity Tra 27.00 28.97 3
12 McEachern, Victoria Ruff Kutz 28.17 29.21 2
13 Ifil, Wallatta Nypd falcons 29.52 3
14 Hudson, Kayla Jaguar Track 28.30 29.66 2
15 Hall, Aniyah High Level T 29.69 5
16 Eargle, Jaelah Velocity Tra 28.00 29.75 3
17 Guerre, Kayla Metro Eagles 25.75 30.05 3
18 goddard, rashida The Generals 30.20 3
19 massier, marie The Generals 30.83 4
20 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 30.00 31.18 2
21 Brown, Kasia The Generals 31.24 4
22 Lewis, Samiya 288 Track Cl 32.00 32.56 4
23 Hashimoto, Ai Chelsea Grey 30.00 32.92 4
24 volimcus, yolanda The Generals 33.16 5
25 Melican, Abigail Fuse Academy 34.00 34.38 5
26 Vaserman, Sabella Ocean Breeze 34.65 4
27 estill, wanda The Generals 40.35 5
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 to 18
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Barriffe, D'Andre Metro Eagles 22.00 24.12 1
2 Moore, Richard High Level T 25.14 2
3 Herbert, Jeremy Chelsea Grey 25.51 1
4 Phillip, Raseam Velocity Tra 25.00 25.75 1
5 Guerra, tyrike The Generals 25.78 1
6 joseph, clint The Generals 25.96 1
7 Comrie, Jordon Aeci Tigers 26.09 1
8 Eskridge, Sean Chelsea Grey 26.33 2
9 barker, shamar The Generals 26.38 4
9 Payne, Keshawn Metro Eagles 26.38 3
11 Cajuste, Jefferson Jaguar Track 25.35 26.41 2
12 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 24.80 26.48 2
13 Myers, Parker Ruff Kutz 25.26 26.60 3
14 spence, dale The Generals 26.90 2
15 Axt, Matthew Jaguar Track 25.91 27.09 2
16 Gerville-Reache, Elko Prospect Par 27.11 4
17 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Grey 26.00 27.56 3
18 Jones, Ladarius Velocity Tra 27.73 4
19 Wilson, Evan Ocean Breeze 27.94 3
20 Martinez-Serrano, Gerald Aeci Tigers 28.28 3
21 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 27.00 28.35 3
22 Tripline, Darrell Athlete's Ac 28.90 29.50 4
23 brown, justin The Generals 30.78 4
24 Useini, Nasir Ocean Breeze 35.05 4
Event 59 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 5:24.65
2 Prospect Park 'A' 5:30.25
3 Prospect Park 'B' 6:01.43
4 288 Track Club (Coney Island) 'A' 7:00.00 6:04.66
Event 60 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park 'A' 5:27.80
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 6:13.06
Event 61 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 5:17.70
2 Prospect Park 'A' 5:27.42
3 Prospect Park 'B' 5:38.12
4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 5:53.35
5 Prospect Park 'C' 5:56.70
6 Five Points Runners 'A' 6:08.44
7 Prospect Park 'D' 6:29.64
Event 62 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu 'A' 4:43.25
2 PS 107 Track Team 'A' 5:09.87
3 High Level Track Club 'A' 5:18.24
4 Prospect Park 'A' 5:24.15
5 Prospect Park 'B' 5:36.04
6 PS 107 Track Team 'B' 5:47.13
Event 63 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park 'A' 4:38.94
2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:58.41
3 Prospect Park 'B' 5:01.17
4 Five Points Runners 'A' 5:07.75
5 Prospect Park 'C' 5:18.61
6 Prospect Park 'D' 5:28.86
Event 64 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park 'A' 4:17.54
2 Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu 'A' 4:27.45
3 Prospect Park 'B' 4:38.55
4 High Level Track Club 'A' 4:45.62
Event 66 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 The Generals 'A' 3:53.44
Event 69 Girls Long Jump 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Artsen, Mia Ocean Breeze 8-11.00
2 Sabatino, Annalisa Ocean Breeze 8-01.00
3 Martin, Emma Unattached 7-11.50
4 Almeida, Adelaide Ocean Breeze 6-05.75
5 Dehaarte, Shurlynn Gyusa 6-05.50
6 Skevelair, Skylar Gyusa 6-05.25
7 Houle, Rachel Ocean Breeze 6-03.50
8 Alava, Jadalyn Ocean Breeze 4-00.00
Event 70 Boys Long Jump 8 and Under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nobile, Anthony Ocean Breeze 10-00.00
2 Dabady, Nathaniel Gyusa 9-11.00
3 Simpson, Gianni New York Sta 7-00.00 9-09.50
4 Bernard, William Five Points 9-02.00
5 Simpson, Giordano New York Sta 7-00.00 8-08.50
6 Starks, Kabari Infinity Tra 10-00.00 8-03.00
7 Pena, Noah Five Points 7-04.00
8 Mair, Cameron New York Sta 6-00.00 7-03.50
9 Cherizer, Christian Gyusa 7-02.00
10 Houle, Jason Ocean Breeze 6-03.00
11 Botan, Tristian Ocean Breeze 4-09.00
Event 71 Girls Long Jump 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Quezada, Lena Five Points 8-11.00
2 Smith, Brooke Lynn Infinity Tra 8-05.00
3 Ren, Angelina Five Points 7-04.00
Event 72 Boys Long Jump 9 and 10
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Jamir Jersey Heat 12-00.00 13-01.00
2 Bateman, Jacob Five Points 11-09.00
3 Shah, Sun-Jin Five Points 11-07.50
4 Soussi, Adam Five Points 11-00.00
5 Starks, Jelani Infinity Tra 10-00.00 10-05.50
6 Arbisser, Meir Five Points 10-03.00
7 Ramos, Daniel YMCA Striders 9-07.00
8 Dultsin, Sam Five Points 9-05.50
-- Sahl, Wyatt Five Points FOUL
Event 73 Girls Long Jump 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rowe, Naomi Ruff Kutz 16-05.00
2 Myers, Sophia Ruff Kutz 15-06.00
3 Pottinger, Janelle Ruff Kutz 15-05.00
4 Cheatham, Maya Ruff Kutz 15-04.00
5 Myers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 14-10.00
6 McEachern, Victoria Ruff Kutz 14-09.00
7 Scatliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 13-10.00
8 Hall, Aniyah High Level T 13-05.00
9 Eargle, Jaelah Velocity Tra 14-00.00 12-11.00
10 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 12-07.50
11 Mcdonald, Briana Ruff Kutz 12-01.00
-- Ifil, Wallatta Nypd falcons FOUL
-- Vaserman, Sabella Ocean Breeze FOUL
Event 74 Boys Long Jump 15 to 18
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parris, Quamel Unattached 21-01.00
2 Gordon, Darius Velocity Tra 18-04.00
3 Jones, Ladarius Velocity Tra 16-10.00
4 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 16-08.50
5 Myers, Parker Ruff Kutz 16-07.00
6 Comrie, Jordon Aeci Tigers 14-10.50
7 Wilson, Evan Ocean Breeze 13-05.00
8 Useini, Nasir Ocean Breeze 10-06.50
Event 75 Boys High Jump 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Philo, Sam PS 107 Track 3-10.00
1 Miller, Nathan PS 107 Track 3-10.00
3 Ingram, Jordan Velocity Tra 3-08.00 3-06.00
-- Habibion, Asa PS 107 Track NH
Event 76 Boys High Jump 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williams, Zedekiah Prospect Par 5-02.00
2 John, Jaylin Metro Eagles 4-10.00 4-08.25
3 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles 5-00.00 4-08.00
4 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles 4-06.00 4-06.00
5 Devesin, Ellis PS 107 Track 3-08.00
Event 77 Girls High Jump 11 and 12
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kuylen, Sania Metro Eagles 4-00.00 4-04.00
2 Igoe, Maeve PS 107 Track 3-06.00
2 Niebrzydowski, Daria Ocean Breeze 3-06.00
4 McEvilley, Erin PS 107 Track 3-04.00
4 Charles, Briahna PS 107 Track 3-04.00
6 Ramos, Ella YMCA Striders 3-00.00
Event 78 Girls High Jump 13 and 14
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Brianna Infinity Tra 5-03.00 5-00.00
2 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 4-02.00
2 dauglas, dayahana Ruff Kutz 4-02.00
4 Lee, Sasha Infinity Tra 3-10.00