Age Groups - Top 3 Receive Awards
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 85 Philip Tabbitas 10 27:41
2 101 Leopold Hermann 8 28:28
3 169 Fernando Diaz 9 31:19
4 255 Liam Bailey 10 34:10
5 263 Liam McGovern 10 34:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 98 Lola Dinneen 10 28:23
2 124 Esme Hermann 10 29:44
3 209 Victoria Dziubela 10 32:43
4 254 Bernadette Daunt 9 34:09
5 467 Madison Torretta 10 39:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 54 Sean Acosta 12 26:22
2 259 Artie Daunt 11 34:16
3 308 Vincent Mazzone 11 35:32
4 389 Connor Campbell 12 37:29
5 513 Ej Bradley 11 40:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 96 Sienra Dinneen 12 28:18
2 165 Gia Comerford 11 31:17
3 237 Olivia George 11 33:28
4 238 Madison Codoner 12 33:31
5 391 Olivia Damico 11 37:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 26 Michael Kieran 14 24:40
2 28 Anthony M Bentivegn 13 24:45
3 225 Patrick B. Hurley 14 33:11
4 240 Evan Brewi 14 33:33
5 289 Cesare Lucido Jr. 13 35:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 144 Kasey Shashaty 13 30:39
2 477 Christina Marchitel 14 40:07
3 668 Ashley Sparacio 14 46:17
4 753 Olivia Notaro 13 51:28
5 758 Kimmy Sokoi 13 51:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 12 Andrew Scharf 18 23:37
2 21 Kenny Morella 19 24:17
3 29 Ryan Holland 15 24:54
4 30 Jack Shashaty 15 24:55
5 31 Ryan M. Hurley 16 24:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 107 Claudia Morano 18 28:51
2 120 Lorna Sherwood 19 29:30
3 190 Kassidy Gay 16 32:02
4 248 Emily Nicholson 15 33:55
5 315 Juliana Mangano 16 35:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 4 Alex Lopresti 20 22:04
2 5 Mitchell Abrams 20 22:33
3 9 Jeremy Mulvey 21 23:07
4 10 James Buckley 21 23:27
5 14 Dmitriy Kim 24 23:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 122 Liz Buxton 24 29:35
2 138 Nicole Jensen 21 30:25
3 164 Katelyn Mascali 21 31:17
4 199 Rebecca Morrison 24 32:28
5 212 Kelly Zdanowicz 22 32:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 6 Joseph Brancale 28 22:37
2 7 Kevin Donofrio 29 22:45
3 8 James R. Wiesner 25 23:02
4 13 Matthew Premus 26 23:41
5 25 Daniel Caruso 25 24:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 94 Mary Torres- Sarach 28 28:13
2 115 Isabelle Fiduccia 29 29:17
3 172 Amanda Nudelman 27 31:24
4 193 Krystina Eikeseth 29 32:07
5 202 Danielle Aliseo 25 32:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 22 Patrick Bard 31 24:23
2 32 Benny Adorno 32 24:57
3 50 Shaun Roth 33 26:12
4 66 Andrew Casas 30 27:04
5 70 Jonathan Giordano 30 27:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 61 Christine Pagano 33 26:43
2 77 Jennifer Mercurio 30 27:26
3 79 Rebecca Silver 34 27:30
4 121 Stephanie Fraschill 32 29:32
5 141 Cynthia Bayiokos 30 30:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 11 Jose Daulla 37 23:28
2 15 David Michaels 38 23:51
3 39 Richard Kliesch 37 25:18
4 49 Mario Cammayo 36 26:10
5 64 Carlos Pineiro 37 26:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 69 Kerice A. Diresta 35 27:11
2 105 Patricia Mulligan 36 28:36
3 118 Jacquelyn P Mahoney 39 29:28
4 125 Jen Thomas 39 29:48
5 147 Yolande Rose 35 30:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 18 Michael Devitto 42 23:59
2 19 Ian Neckin 40 24:09
3 33 Issac Rivera 44 25:04
4 34 Crescencio Diaz 40 25:06
5 41 Fidel Nerla 44 25:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 95 Caroline Brady 40 28:14
2 104 Jen Marano 44 28:31
3 106 Tara Marcantonio 40 28:39
4 127 Jeanine Carollo 41 29:49
5 162 Jazmine Alvarez 41 31:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 27 Alexander Rylyakov 48 24:45
2 40 Scott La Morte 48 25:27
3 46 Pedro Medina 45 26:01
4 48 David Dorsey 48 26:06
5 83 Carmine Gragnaneiel 49 27:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 76 Mary Curran 45 27:26
2 205 Patricia Obrien 48 32:38
3 230 Jeniffer Billington 45 33:18
4 232 Lori D'Arco 45 33:22
5 233 Amy` Lenza 45 33:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 65 Mario Ricca Jr 53 27:00
2 90 Louis Vazquez 54 28:06
3 92 A-Born Etchison 52 28:10
4 108 Rodney Coombs 50 28:55
5 111 Ernest Beach 54 29:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 62 Yumi Ogita 53 26:50
2 197 Rose Delousie 54 32:26
3 243 Joann Rosiello 50 33:37
4 285 Robin Howald 54 35:00
5 323 Corinne Driscoll 50 36:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 20 Mario Rene Reyes 57 24:12
2 55 Thomas Hogan 56 26:23
3 75 Gus Stanzione 55 27:26
4 119 Tom Bednarczyk 58 29:28
5 131 Andrew Steele 56 29:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 279 Andrea Dorman 57 34:51
2 312 Jean Zissler 57 35:35
3 321 Sara Gardner 56 35:55
4 347 Colleen Rogers 55 36:39
5 378 Gabriella Annetta 59 37:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 81 Sean Doyle 60 27:33
2 126 Julius Pontecorvo 61 29:48
3 137 Edward Servider 60 30:15
4 161 Michelangel Ricci 62 31:07
5 163 Ben Liaw 60 31:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 208 Barbara North 64 32:42
2 307 Nancey Wagner-Wetze 63 35:31
3 588 Joanne D'Arco-De Pe 60 43:20
4 647 Linda Fredriksen 63 45:31
5 727 Valerie Costa 64 49:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 276 Joihn Cassidy 68 34:48
2 327 Benjamin Navarrete 66 36:13
3 361 Vincent Filocomo 67 36:59
4 366 John Dixon 69 37:06
5 368 Tom Mazy 68 37:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 451 Janice Gross 65 39:19
2 533 Fran Messina 65 41:18
3 618 Donna Johnson 67 44:40
4 712 Bebe Kuck 67 48:57
5 795 Marie Milano 65 53:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 236 Roland Ratmeyet 77 33:27
2 284 Frank Criscitiello 70 35:00
3 294 Albert J. Nilles 74 35:19
4 326 Larry Moss 71 36:13
5 399 Ted Keating 76 37:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Age Pl O'All PL Name Age Time
1 665 Camile Lazar 77 46:15
2 707 Angela Conte 72 48:43
3 826 Paula M. Andreasen 70 55:39
4 924 Jean Jamate 73 1:07:57
5 949 Lynn Fiame 72 1:09:37
"****ATHENA RESULTS 140 - 154****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== =====
1 Amy` Lenza 307 45 SIAC 33:21.33 8:21
2 Alicia Rebelo 445 29 SIAC 35:28.44 8:53
3 Stephanie Jordan 272 34 45:09.01 11:18
4 Christina Avenoso 24 25 45:22.50 11:21
5 Margaret Gulliksen 228 56 SIAC 47:27.12 11:52
6 Christine Osorio 2146 37 52:33.39 13:09
"****ATHENA RESULTS 155 and UP****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== =====
1 Patti Patrissy 430 35 32:00.54 8:01
2 Diane Sassone 1022 44 SIAC 40:50.86 10:13
3 Kathlyne O Hara 411 49 Rockets 41:53.66 10:29
4 Barbara Servider 490 52 SIAC 47:13.00 11:49
5 Annmarie Varela 611 39 50:27.48 12:37
6 Lisa Swan 517 48 SIAC 55:40.23 13:56
7 Elizabeth Taylor 2179 49 61:38.06 15:25
8 Marian McGarry 355 61 61:45.48 15:27
"****CLYDESDALE RESULTS 200 - 214****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== =====
1 Fnen Cappetta 802 54 32:49.85 8:13
2 Carmine Morano 382 61 TEAM FIND A CURE END 33:09.83 8:18
3 Raymond Kitchen 285 45 34:22.38 8:36
4 James Driscoll 162 52 Rockets 35:57.59 9:00
5 Thomas Santomarco 479 31 38:25.44 9:37
6 George Galestro 194 53 38:48.23 9:43
7 Tom Bradley 1065 57 41:04.44 10:17
8 Edward Zdanowicz 557 57 43:54.46 10:59
9 Peter Hyland 260 55 50:29.62 12:38
10 Donald Kenny 279 70 52:01.94 13:01
11 John M. Leide 306 68 Rockets 53:22.77 13:21
12 James Bowden 43 37 Rockets 85:15.49 21:19
"****CLYDESDALE RESULTS 215 and UP****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== =====
1 Vincent Wenger 750 51 30:41.79 7:41
2 Patrick Mooney 376 47 30:51.64 7:43
3 Eugene W. Hurley 256 51 35:34.46 8:54
4 Peter Bayiokos 707 25 SIAC 36:42.59 9:11
5 Michael Olsen 416 37 36:48.86 9:13
6 Gary Spineli 503 52 36:55.18 9:14
7 Robert Clark 609 54 39:15.47 9:49
8 Josuah Anlstrum 672 54 41:26.49 10:22
9 Tim Bradley 49 51 42:34.67 10:39
10 Paul Tripo 534 32 43:15.70 10:49
11 William Haddad 236 48 43:30.30 10:53
12 George Chicolo Jr 81 54 47:01.87 11:46
13 Cesare Lucido 324 58 SIAC 48:27.98 12:07
14 John O Hara 410 58 50:13.81 12:34
15 Louis Astuto 21 26 51:10.67 12:48
16 Christian Urena 536 38 ROCKETS 56:29.42 14:08
17 John L. Carullo Jr 75 57 57:05.23 14:17
18 Gary Debiase 2047 48 71:08.08 17:48
19 Steven Goran 216 56 75:42.50 18:56
20 William Lynch 2114 56 81:10.90 20:18
21 Larry Kuffner 2100 60 81:11.11 20:18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. OAKWOOD SOLDIERS
21:08 22:04 23:27 23:55 26:30 = 1:57:04
Mitchell Kun, Alex Lopresti, James Buckley, Tom Donegan, Daniel
Lewandowski
2. SIAC
23:07 23:41 23:51 24:29 24:57 = 2:00:05
Jeremy Mulvey, Matthew Premus, David Michaels, Daniel Caruso, Benny
Adorno
3. TEAM FIND A CURE END EB
21:19 22:33 24:24 25:12 31:34 = 2:05:02
Tomas Reimer, Mitchell Abrams, Nicholas Morano, Alexander Morano,
Scotte Chappe
4. CORRECAMINOS
23:28 27:43 27:50 28:12 31:19 = 2:18:32
Jose Daulla, Christian Son, Adolberto Baltezer, Miguel Galindo,
Fernando Diaz
5. ROCKETS
27:16 33:02 36:19 56:30 1:25:16 = 3:58:23
Martin Larrosa, Mike Tornello, John Cucuzza, Christian Urena, James
Bowden
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rockets
25:48 26:35 28:14 28:36 29:28 = 2:18:41
Melissa Kraker, Julie Lamiquiz, Caroline Brady, Patricia Mulligan,
Jacquelyn P Mahoney
2. SIAC
26:43 27:11 27:26 29:48 30:35 = 2:21:43
Christine Pagano, Kerice A. Diresta, Jennifer Mercurio, Jen Thomas,
Cynthia Bayiokos
3. TEAM FIND A CURE END EB
26:50 28:51 29:30 50:53 51:31 = 3:07:35
Yumi Ogita, Claudia Morano, Lorna Sherwood, Rimma Levina, Annie Regan
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SIAC
24:09 24:12 24:45 = 1:13:06
Ian Neckin, Mario Rene Reyes, Alexander Rylyakov
2. CORRECAMINOS
25:06 25:29 26:01 = 1:16:36
Crescencio Diaz, Fidel Nerla, Pedro Medina
3. ROCKETS
29:28 29:48 30:31 = 1:29:47
Tom Bednarczyk, Julius Pontecorvo, Michael Varriano
4. Ton Runners
36:28 36:29 36:57 = 1:49:54
Robert Meagher, Frank Gasparino, John Tonnessen
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SIAC
31:12 32:26 32:42 = 1:36:20
Jazmine Alvarez, Rose Delousie, Barbara North
2. ROCKETS
28:31 33:37 34:51 = 1:36:59
Jen Marano, Joann Rosiello, Andrea Dorman
3. Little Red
57:24 1:01:26 1:09:26 = 3:08:16
Florence Rubino, Laura Kump, Rosemarie Hogan
|