Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:23.00 2:35.92
-- Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' DNF
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:39.00 2:44.27
1 Jaguar TC 'A' 2:39.12 2:44.27
3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 3:01.99
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bronx Tigers 'A' 2:20.14
2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 2:28.14
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:10.00 2:29.49
4 Five Points Runners 'A' 2:30.23
5 Island Express TC 'A' 2:34.16
6 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:41.73
7 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'C' 2:42.19
8 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'D' 2:52.00
9 Five Points Runners 'B' 2:57.10
10 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'E' 3:05.24
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:19.00 2:19.52
2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 2:20.05
3 Chelsea Greyhounds 'A' 2:25.62
4 Jaguar TC 'A' 2:16.00 2:28.74
5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:35.34
6 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'C' 2:44.10
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ruff Kutz 'A' 2:01.00 2:02.63
2 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:01.00 2:10.50
3 Ruff Kutz 'B' 2:10.00 2:11.31
4 Jaguar TC 'A' 2:02.45 2:11.41
5 Sts John Paul 'A' 2:14.83
6 Nyc Flames 'A' 2:17.98
7 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 2:21.40
8 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'B' 2:04.00 2:24.10
9 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:24.22
10 Jaguar TC 'B' 2:20.32 2:25.87
11 Island Express TC 'A' 2:34.25
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 2:06.18
2 Bronx Tigers 'A' 1:55.00 2:06.54
3 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:05.00 2:10.50
4 Metro Eagles Track Field Club 'A' 1:57.00 2:12.97
5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:16.11
6 Island Express TC 'A' 2:21.31
7 Bfs Friendly Flyers 'A' 2:24.36
8 Ps-44 'A' 2:24.52
9 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'C' 2:29.72
10 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'D' 2:31.68
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ruff Kutz 'A' 1:53.00 1:52.65 1
2 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 1:56.00 1:53.49 1
3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club 'A' 1:52.00 1:56.75 1
4 Jaguar TC 'A' 2:00.87 1:58.92 1
5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 2:03.53 1
6 Nyc Flames 'A' 2:04.52 2
7 Island Express TC 'A' 2:10.27 1
8 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:10.62 2
9 Metropolis TC 'A' 2:08.00 2:12.22 2
10 Viper TC 'A' 2:15.31 2
11 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'C' 2:15.76 2
12 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'D' 2:27.30 2
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 1:51.00 1:49.43
2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 1:51.15
3 Chelsea Greyhounds 'A' 1:58.46
4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:05.62
5 Viper TC 'A' 2:06.04
6 Island Express TC 'A' 2:09.01
7 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'C' 2:11.53
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Atoms TC 'A' 1:47.65
2 Bronx Tigers 'A' 1:50.00 1:47.73
3 Lions 'A' 2:07.07
4 Lions 'B' 2:16.83
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 1:46.73
Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dawson, Assata New Haven Ag 6:50.00 6:44.13
2 Rodrigues, Tamera Zodiacs Trac 7:12.56
3 Noriega, Michelle Transy East 8:34.85
Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Aaron Metro Eagles 6:00.00 6:13.57
2 Peacock, Henry Jaguar TC 6:16.00 6:15.77
3 Gavenas, Tamrat Chelsea Grey 6:23.00 6:22.22
4 Robertson, Nicholas Tsc 6:34.03
5 Edwards, Jalen Elite Runner 6:39.22
6 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 6:42.25
Event 25 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 White, Nyia New Haven Ag 5:30.00 5:56.37
2 Mehler, Sarah Chelsea Grey 6:10.00 6:01.41
3 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella Prospect Par 6:01.56
4 Berger, Hannah Prospect Par 6:10.57
5 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 6:20.18
6 Leonard, Meghan Island Expre 6:23.80
7 Matale, Masai Prospect Par 6:41.63
8 MuhammadGraham, Jasmin Medgar Evers 6:46.81
9 Kizlibash, Alizeh New Haven Ag 7:50.00 6:58.31
10 Korchma, Sadie Island Expre 7:08.69
Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gorevic, Jonah White Plains 5:08.59
2 Dawson, Azaan New Haven Ag 5:30.00 5:09.28
3 Bolden, Caleb New Haven Ag 5:30.00 5:22.45
4 CrapseyJr, Peter Haverhill El 5:30.00 5:35.13
5 Hassler, Owen Prospect Par 5:35.96
6 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 5:55.72
7 Ojo, Elijah Elite Runner 5:58.00
8 Danielski, Miles Prospect Par 6:19.33
9 Mehler, Yoav Chelsea Grey 6:18.00 6:34.05
10 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles 6:34.28
11 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 6:35.22
12 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 6:25.00 6:39.60
13 Denno, Hudson Chelsea Grey 6:20.00 6:46.41
14 Colon, Noah St Francis A 6:57.89
15 Ramsey, Wesley Metro Eagles 7:04.11
Event 27 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flynn, Sarah Sts John Pau 5:13.99
2 Weiner, Natalie White Plains 5:31.06
3 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 5:33.34
4 Davis, Dejanay New Haven Ag 5:44.91
5 Dinneen, Sierra Island Expre 5:46.11
6 Myers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 6:03.95
7 Wollard, Darcy Jaguar TC 6:16.39
8 Freeman, Sarah Island Expre 6:20.84
9 McDaniel, Alexis Jaguar TC 6:21.45
10 Evangelista, Ava Jaguar TC 6:21.48
11 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles 6:27.84
12 Robinson-Cloete, Susan Bfs Friendly 6:37.66
13 Venner, Desianna Metro Eagles 6:45.51
14 Miah, Sophia Jaguar TC 6:50.49
15 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles 6:57.64
16 Robinson-Cloete, Isabell Bfs Friendly 7:01.79
Event 28 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 5:03.58
2 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 5:06.17
3 Mitchell, Shedrick Extreme Runn 5:07.04
4 Ayarza, Manuel Medgar Evers 5:09.94
5 Zinner, Tobias Prospect Par 5:10.27
6 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian Prospect Par 5:18.45
7 Straight, Robert Prospect Par 5:18.46
8 Bakraqi, Leart Notre Dame T 5:32.81
9 Daniel, Myles Plainfield T 5:34.56
10 Negrete, Miguel Notre Dame T 5:36.19
11 Rincon, Christian Notre Dame T 5:40.86
12 Perrineau, Quinten Eclipse Trac 5:47.97
13 McGuffy, Owen Jaguar TC 5:48.00
14 Butler, Samuel Unattached 5:56.91
15 Branham-Upton, Oliver Prospect Par 6:05.98
16 Ball-Storrow, Emmanuel Bfs Friendly 6:22.29
17 Manoraj, Pranav Elite Runner 6:24.90
18 Alter, Curtis White Plains 6:26.12
19 Pastor, Nicholas Elite Runner 6:29.20
20 McCray, Jordan Envy Tc-0106 6:33.59
21 Vanderloo, Niels Five Points 6:34.27
22 Averick, Gidon Island Expre 6:36.56
23 Korchma, Christian Island Expre 6:43.69
24 Emanuel, Henry Unattached 6:45.19
25 Ball-Storrow, Sebastian Bfs Friendly 6:46.32
26 Pottinger, Stephen Metro Eagles 7:07.86
27 James, Justice Metro Eagles 8:09.38
28 Roig, Frankie Elite Runner 8:11.47
29 Ruiz, Richard Envy Tc-0106 8:22.68
Event 29 Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rivers, Leah New Haven Ag 5:13.07
2 Vilasoa, Cristal Plainfield T 5:18.10
3 Mitchell, Keiana Prospect Par 5:18.72
4 Rice, Sydney Prospect Par 5:20.88
5 Drennan, Marykate Island Expre 5:37.66
6 Acevedo, Nina Westchester 5:37.84
7 Jones, Tamia Island Expre 5:38.05
8 Lewis, Bianca Metro Eagles 5:59.02
9 Jaenicke, Emily Island Expre 6:06.15
10 Morgan, Christina Medgar Evers 6:13.55
11 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 6:14.86
12 Szczesna, Victoria Viper TC 6:21.30
13 Vassallo, Julia Viper TC 6:34.65
14 Delbrune, Jazmine Medgar Evers 6:39.08
15 Odonnell, Caroline Island Expre 6:39.53
16 Guaraca, Naava Chelsea Grey 7:09.38
Event 30 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nieves, Matthew Prospect Par 4:44.79
2 Oettl, Raphael Chelsea Grey 4:47.52
3 Lomask, John Prospect Par 5:05.67
4 Bland, Jack Viper TC 5:14.40
5 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles 5:14.41
6 Sayre, Matthew Westchester 5:15.45
7 Crearer, John Supersonics 5:21.55
8 Gordon, Darius Zodiacs Trac 5:22.30
9 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 5:24.42
10 Whitehurst, Tyler Eclipse Trac 5:33.80
11 MuhammadGraham, Imani Medgar Evers 5:40.93
12 Davis, Brandon Westchester 5:55.64
13 Licciardello, Adam Viper TC 6:09.87
14 Baylock, Justin Viper TC 6:19.14
15 Troidle, Harry New Haven Ag 6:35.44
16 Leonard, Michael Island Expre 6:52.26
17 Nusser, Jared Island Expre 6:58.44
18 Martin, Jarden Metro Eagles 7:37.89
Event 31 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kendall, Kali Atoms TC 4:54.49
2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua Ruff Kutz 5:18.25
3 Ethridge, Kharyn Jeuness TC 5:24.04
4 Foster, Zaila Island Expre 6:08.95
5 Sesus, Cladumar The Generals 6:55.91
Event 32 Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zanger, Hans Port Jervis 4:39.43
2 Leroy, Mackenzye Port Jervis 4:46.98
3 Dell-thibodeau, Max Chelsea Grey 4:51.79
4 Bona-Balibar, Leo Chelsea Grey 4:54.18
5 Zanger, Troy Port Jervis 4:56.98
6 Lawson, Amado Ruff Kutz 5:00.64
7 Wanjau, George Elite Runner 5:23.74
8 Anderson, Elan's Bronx Tigers 5:27.12
9 Errichetti, Ben Viper TC 5:45.78
10 Wiltshire, Jamal The Generals 5:48.73
Event 33 Girls 400 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 1:23.18 2
2 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 1:24.69 1
3 White-Diez, Jaida Bronx Tigers 1:25.72 2
4 Lewis, Zaria Island Expre 1:26.79 1
5 Reaves, Adaria Zodiacs Trac 1:28.51 2
6 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 1:32.71 2
7 Rodrigues, Tamera Zodiacs Trac 1:35.55 2
8 Stanley, Nya Team East Or 1:36.17 1
9 Freeman, Nia Jaguar TC 1:39.12 1
10 Taylor, Kalina Jaguar TC 1:39.93 2
11 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 1:40.84 2
12 Bernshtayn, Nylu Prospect Par 1:41.22 1
13 McCown, Jada New Haven Ag 1:41.61 1
14 Robinson, Synai Prospect Par 1:43.68 1
15 Franklin, Nala Team East Or 1:45.71 2
16 Samuels, Raine Zodiacs Trac 1:47.12 2
17 Boyd, Shiann Zodiacs Trac 1:50.69 2
18 Archer, Samantha Zodiacs Trac 1:56.69 2
19 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 2:08.52 1
20 Lay, Alexandra Zodiacs Trac 2:09.56 1
Event 34 Boys 400 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lindo, Dontae Zodiacs Trac 1:22.07 2
2 Milford, Graham Prospect Par 1:22.88 2
3 Donaldson, Xavier Jaguar TC 1:24.29 1
4 Peacock, Henry Jaguar TC 1:29.21 3
5 Rojas, Al-Qamar Jaguar TC 1:29.23 1
6 Edwards, Jalen Elite Runner 1:31.94 1
7 Brown, Aaron Metro Eagles 1:32.10 3
8 Nunes, Laurence New York Nov 1:33.44 3
9 Powder, Seth Jaguar TC 1:33.56 2
10 Noble, Wesley Metro Eagles 1:34.18 1
11 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 1:34.19 3
12 Ha, Nelson Jaguar TC 1:34.38 3
13 Robertson, Nicholas Tsc 1:34.50 1
14 Lawson, Kyaire Ruff Kutz 1:34.53 2
15 Smith, Malik Jaguar TC 1:34.57 3
16 Gavenas, Tamrat Chelsea Grey 1:35.44 1
17 Ingram, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 1:35.51 1
18 Caldwell, Julian Zodiacs Trac 1:37.09 1
19 Williams, Dylan Jaguar TC 1:38.24 2
20 Charpentier, Louis Prospect Par 1:38.32 2
21 O'Keefe, Brendon Sts John Pau 1:39.31 3
22 Peart, Justin Bronx Tigers 1:42.74 1
23 Acosta,Jr., Jayson Eclipse Trac 1:46.93 3
24 Johnson, Micah Zodiacs Trac 1:47.62 2
25 Stanley, Raza Team East Or 1:48.08 2
26 Torres, Ricky Prospect Par 1:51.02 3
27 Travers, Gordon Sts John Pau 2:03.58 3
28 Europe, Tolani Metro Eagles 2:04.50 2
29 Collins, Aiden Jaguar TC 2:09.82 3
30 Hernandez, Lucas St Francis A 2:15.93 1
31 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 2:23.63 3
32 Pandey, Jamil New York Nov 2:33.30 2
Event 35 Girls 400 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 White, Nyia New Haven Ag 1:14.04 1
2 Christie, Nia New Haven Ag 1:15.95 2
3 Hernandez, Nyla Prospect Par 1:17.69 1
4 Ojo, Marcia Elite Runner 1:19.36 1
5 Thompson, Jordyn Bronx Tigers 1:20.07 3
6 Mehler, Sarah Chelsea Grey 1:22.05 2
7 McKenzie, Lisha Zodiacs Trac 1:22.30 1
8 Reeves, Kaleaha Second Chanc 1:22.52 4
9 Matthews, Mara Prospect Par 1:23.37 2
10 Accely, Anayah Ruff Kutz 1:23.61 1
11 Stanley, Layla Team East Or 1:23.76 3
12 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 1:24.08 3
13 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 1:24.68 4
14 Richards, Tiana Bronx Tigers 1:24.90 3
15 Tafe, Chyenne Island Expre 1:25.11 1
16 Phillips, Jasymn Zodiacs Trac 1:26.31 3
17 Isip, Simone Prospect Par 1:28.12 2
18 Smiths, Maylin Bronx Tigers 1:29.15 4
19 Putter, Allieberry Bronx Tigers 1:29.29 4
20 Zontak, Emily Prospect Par 1:30.18 2
21 Rivera, Faviola Yspeed TC 1:30.46 4
22 James, Skye Prospect Par 1:31.39 3
23 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 1:31.62 2
24 MuhammadGraham, Jasmin Medgar Evers 1:31.64 1
25 Travers, Colette Sts John Pau 1:34.42 2
26 Garrett, Ella Sts John Pau 1:34.97 3
27 Kizlibash, Alizeh New Haven Ag 1:35.40 3
28 Knowles, Jillian Prospect Par 1:35.73 4
29 Gordon, Violet Jaguar TC 1:36.43 1
30 Harmon, Maia Zodiacs Trac 1:37.45 4
31 Lela, Wang Prospect Par 1:38.37 4
32 Shanks, Kayley Prospect Par 1:38.84 4
33 Weiss, Mia Prospect Par 1:39.01 3
34 Berger, Rebeca Prospect Par 1:45.60 3
35 Royal, Alaysia Ruff Kutz 1:50.18 2
36 Liebmann, Ruby White Plains 1:51.26 2
37 Hernandez, Elena St Francis A 1:51.98 2
38 Robinson, Micaiah Prospect Par 1:58.69 4
39 Soto, Yanexy Yspeed TC 2:23.83 4
Event 36 Boys 400 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bolden, Caleb New Haven Ag 1:11.30 1
2 Dawson, Azaan New Haven Ag 1:13.67 2
3 Denny, Davin Nyc Flames 1:14.45 1
4 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 1:15.89 3
5 Rodriguez-King, Michael Island Expre 1:15.92 1
6 Gorevic, Jonah White Plains 1:16.47 2
7 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 1:16.65 1
8 Holmes, Aqili Jaguar TC 1:17.35 1
9 Power, Rory Five Points 1:18.43 6
10 DeTornemire, Paul Prospect Par 1:18.73 6
11 West, Nasir Zodiacs Trac 1:19.03 6
12 Goodman, Cole Unattached 1:19.45 4
13 CrapseyJr, Peter Haverhill El 1:19.78 3
14 Rogers, Micheal Zodiacs Trac 1:20.22 1
15 Chadwick, Cameron Elite Runner 1:21.55 4
16 Butler, Simon Unattached 1:21.77 5
17 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 1:21.94 5
18 Morone, Joseph Chelsea Grey 1:22.29 2
19 Oettl, Mattias Chelsea Grey 1:22.75 1
20 Collins, Joseph Prospect Par 1:22.97 4
21 Ojo, Elijah Elite Runner 1:23.55 2
22 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 1:23.65 2
23 Adams, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 1:24.32 4
24 Laney, David Jaguar TC 1:24.48 5
25 Moore,jr, Gary New Haven Ag 1:24.76 3
26 Mena, Jaden Chelsea Grey 1:26.16 3
27 Thompson, James Five Points 1:26.50 3
28 Lupton, Michael Jaguar TC 1:26.85 2
29 Ramsey, Wesley Metro Eagles 1:26.89 1
30 Vincent, Michael Prospect Par 1:27.50 3
31 Ceesay, Kebba Zodiacs Trac 1:28.45 2
32 Jackson, Joshua Yspeed TC 1:28.70 7
33 Phillip, Jayden Supersonics 1:29.35 6
34 Haynes, Jaidin Elite Runner 1:29.69 5
35 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 1:29.93 3
36 Cole, Samuel Metropolis C 1:30.48 7
37 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles 1:30.54 2
38 Gomes, Joel Prospect Par 1:30.87 7
39 Turnley, Isaac Jaguar TC 1:31.60 6
40 Whipple, Saxby Jaguar TC 1:32.35 4
41 Ussery, Robert Prospect Par 1:32.37 6
42 Gaughran-Bedell, Silas Prospect Par 1:32.57 5
42 Mehler, Yoav Chelsea Grey 1:32.57 4
44 Fraser, Niahn Prospect Par 1:32.76 7
45 Turner, Reggie Ps-44 1:32.80 7
46 Handler, Max Sts John Pau 1:33.81 4
47 Asher, Andrew Island Expre 1:34.31 4
48 Washington, Bryce Westchester 1:34.76 5
49 Denno, Hudson Chelsea Grey 1:35.76 5
50 McEwan, Noah Prospect Par 1:36.14 7
51 Davis, De'shawn Zodiacs Trac 1:37.41 3
52 Moore, Xavier Supersonics 1:43.58 5
53 Pena, Diego St Francis A 1:58.93 7
Event 37 Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McEachern, Victoria Ruff Kutz 1:08.16 2
2 Naimoli, Sage Prospect Par 1:08.30 2
3 Williams, Lillian Jaguar TC 1:08.46 1
4 Barnswell, Jessica Ruff Kutz 1:08.99 1
5 Flynn, Sarah Sts John Pau 1:09.24 1
6 Kirton, Leila Jaguar TC 1:10.59 2
7 Ford, Jordan Ruff Kutz 1:12.65 4
8 White, Brianna Chelsea Grey 1:13.35 4
9 Dinneen, Sierra Island Expre 1:13.38 2
10 Dunsky, Gillian Prospect Par 1:14.05 2
11 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Trac 1:14.08 3
12 Kendall, Jacqueline Zodiacs Trac 1:14.23 3
13 Weiner, Natalie White Plains 1:15.05 1
14 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 1:15.18 2
15 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 1:15.28 3
16 Edwards, Saani Second Chanc 1:15.34 5
17 Simmons, Alexys White Plains 1:15.48 1
18 Hawkins, Kianna Unattached 1:15.73 3
19 Davis, Dejanay New Haven Ag 1:15.98 5
20 Myers, Phoebe Ruff Kutz 1:16.19 7
21 Letren, Juliane Nyc Flames 1:17.10 5
22 Tall, Adja White Plains 1:17.42 3
23 McDaniel, Alexis Jaguar TC 1:18.14 1
24 James, Sanaa Prospect Par 1:18.77 6
25 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 1:19.09 7
26 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Grey 1:19.15 4
27 Wollard, Darcy Jaguar TC 1:19.51 4
28 Powell, Zorah Jaguar TC 1:19.70 6
29 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna Jaguar TC 1:20.32 5
30 Gallagher, MaryAnne Sts John Pau 1:20.36 3
31 Regis, Sapphire Prospect Par 1:20.78 7
32 Venner, Desianna Metro Eagles 1:21.12 7
33 Hawkins, Kayla Unattached 1:21.21 5
34 Jackson, Morgan Jaguar TC 1:21.92 6
35 Williams, Mashaya Zodiacs Trac 1:22.55 5
36 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Trac 1:22.82 4
37 Bethel, Milani St Francis A 1:23.16 7
38 Shapiro, Soren Prospect Par 1:23.34 4
39 Todd, Kendra Zodiacs Trac 1:24.43 4
40 Miah, Sophia Jaguar TC 1:24.85 6
41 Gordon, Naomi Jaguar TC 1:25.69 6
42 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles 1:25.81 7
43 Lopez, Victoria Team East Or 1:26.14 6
44 Lee, Savannah Jaguar TC 1:26.28 6
45 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles 1:27.19 3
46 InceSalam, Ua Prospect Par 1:27.24 6
47 Shanks, Maeve Prospect Par 1:27.38 6
48 Mingo, Taniyah Jaguar TC 1:27.88 6
49 Jackson, Heaven Ruff Kutz 1:29.59 7
50 Evangelista, Ava Jaguar TC 1:29.69 4
51 Lupton, Allie Jaguar TC 1:30.04 5
52 Jackson, Amber Ruff Kutz 1:30.40 7
53 Robinson-Cloete, Susan Bfs Friendly 1:30.58 2
54 Freeman, Sarah Island Expre 1:30.76 4
55 Robinson-Cloete, Isabell Bfs Friendly 1:30.93 7
56 Powell, Jodi Zodiacs Trac 1:32.15 5
57 Deschamps, Nefertari Zodiacs Trac 1:32.95 4
58 Robinson, Jalina Zodiacs Trac 1:33.64 5
59 Coleman, Deja Zodiacs Trac 1:38.19 3
60 Kalajian, Lara Viper TC 1:40.27 7
61 Fraser, Nia Prospect Par 1:41.41 7
62 Campbell, Jade Team East Or 1:41.53 5
Event 38 Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 1:05.84 1
2 Wardally, Nigel Medgar Evers 1:07.21 4
3 Brodie, Anthony Bronx Tigers 1:07.31 1
4 Ayarza, Manuel Medgar Evers 1:07.44 1
5 Gill, Tremell Medgar Evers 1:07.63 2
6 Mitchell, Shedrick Extreme Runn 1:08.30 4
7 Wilder, Kevonne Eclipse Trac 1:08.99 1
8 Robinson, Adriel Prospect Par 1:09.02 2
9 Boock, Tyruse Unattached 1:10.45 4
10 Powder, Samory Jaguar TC 1:10.74 1
11 Denny, Daniel Medgar Evers 1:11.24 3
12 Booker, Kadarai Bronx Tigers 1:11.94 4
13 Marchese, Jason Island Expre 1:12.26 1
14 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles 1:12.59 4
15 Worgh, Robert Nyc Flames 1:12.67 7
16 Ward, Dreshaw Medgar Evers 1:13.18 6
17 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Par 1:14.12 8
18 HinesJr., Andre Island Expre 1:14.34 5
19 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Par 1:15.47 3
20 Mckenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles 1:15.56 2
21 Stubbs, Finn Bfs Friendly 1:15.61 7
22 Lopez, Sebastion Team East Or 1:15.79 8
23 Lane, Dylan Prospect Par 1:15.84 1
24 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 1:16.54 6
25 Oglive, Keshawn Medgar Evers 1:16.97 5
26 Perrineau, Quinten Eclipse Trac 1:16.99 2
27 Simmons, Keshawn Ps-44 1:17.27 4
28 Proctor, Khalil Second Chanc 1:18.17 7
29 Dale, Malik Ps-44 1:18.79 8
30 Todd, Kendal Zodiacs Trac 1:19.10 2
31 Pastor, Nicholas Elite Runner 1:19.14 2
32 James, Dante Medgar Evers 1:19.16 7
33 Swift-Henry, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 1:19.31 1
34 Thompson, Navare Zodiacs Trac 1:19.40 5
35 Anderson, Anjae Bronx Tigers 1:20.09 5
36 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian Zodiacs Trac 1:20.27 6
37 Watkins, Jahlahnee Eclipse Trac 1:20.33 3
38 Wilson, Elijah Ps-44 1:20.39 2
39 Scott, Kuran Zodiacs Trac 1:20.46 3
40 Guy, Samuel Prospect Par 1:23.90 6
41 Cuddihy, Tenju Prospect Par 1:23.92 4
42 Dumais, Nicholas Prospect Par 1:25.09 5
43 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 1:25.75 4
44 Eusebio, Pablo Notre Dame T 1:25.98 3
45 Manoraj, Pranav Elite Runner 1:26.15 5
46 Arroyo, Gabriel Westchester 1:26.49 8
47 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 1:26.80 3
48 Weiss, Sam Prospect Par 1:27.41 7
49 Alter, Curtis White Plains 1:28.64 8
50 Ball-Storrow, Sebastian Bfs Friendly 1:29.85 7
51 Roig, Frankie Elite Runner 1:31.87 3
52 Korchma, Christian Island Expre 1:32.18 6
53 Williams, Jawaad Jaguar TC 1:35.58 6
54 Ha, Ryan Jaguar TC 1:37.29 5
55 Hill, Thomas Ps-44 1:37.55 5
56 James, Noble Metro Eagles 1:38.00 4
57 Huertos, Luis Transy East 1:40.16 7
58 Averick, Gidon Island Expre 1:44.68 3
59 James, Justice Metro Eagles 1:45.38 6
59 Spalding, Terrell Supersonics 1:45.38 6
61 Pottinger, Stephen Metro Eagles 1:45.86 7
62 Pena, Sebastian St Francis A 1:51.79 8
63 Lytch, Najeem Jaguar TC 2:00.59 8
Event 39 Girls 400 Meter Run Youth
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brooks, Eliza Second Chanc 1:01.84 6
2 Rivers, Leah New Haven Ag 1:01.90 1
3 Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers 1:03.21 1
4 Kirton, Simone Jaguar TC 1:04.76 1
5 Lewis, Bianca Metro Eagles 1:05.17 2
6 Davis, Tayla Bronx Tigers 1:05.49 1
7 Dumpson, Mya Ruff Kutz 1:05.50 3
8 Pottinger, Janelle Ruff Kutz 1:05.59 1
9 Armor, Alyssa Second Chanc 1:06.25 5
10 Washington, Kristen New Haven Ag 1:06.67 5
10 Lewis, Dahria Jaguar TC 1:06.67 2
12 Kendall, Josephine Zodiacs Trac 1:07.06 3
13 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles 1:07.15 5
14 Best, Jasmine Medgar Evers 1:07.28 1
15 Myers, Sophia Ruff Kutz 1:07.65 2
16 Wilson, Jillian Ruff Kutz 1:08.54 4
17 Ogunsanya, Nia Unattached 1:09.01 2
18 Malcolm, Rochelle Bronx Tigers 1:09.23 2
19 Jackson, Charlene Yspeed TC 1:09.39 7
20 Curry, Aaliyah Jaguar TC 1:09.63 4
21 Perry, Aliya Jaguar TC 1:09.87 3
22 Scatliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 1:10.08 3
23 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles 1:10.18 3
24 Drennan, Marykate Island Expre 1:10.67 2
25 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles 1:11.17 4
26 Antrum, Ladaysia Prospect Par 1:11.27 8
27 Cooper, Asiah Jaguar TC 1:11.58 3
28 Rowe, Naomi Ruff Kutz 1:11.81 4
29 French, Ciara Jaguar TC 1:12.57 4
30 Jackson, Lujuara Yspeed TC 1:12.75 7
30 Evangelista, Emma Jaguar TC 1:12.75 5
32 Simmons, Macy Prospect Par 1:13.00 4
33 Norman, Bobbie Medgar Evers 1:13.37 5
34 Facey, Nyile Metropolis T 1:13.60 8
35 Perry, Tatiana Prospect Par 1:13.99 8
36 Bartlett, Fayola Nyc Flames 1:14.00 8
37 Mitchell, Keiandra Prospect Par 1:14.67 7
38 Duncan, Marley Prospect Par 1:14.98 3
39 Sosa, Lauren Sts John Pau 1:15.02 5
40 Leonard-rose, Isabel Prospect Par 1:15.45 4
41 Hill, Sumaiyah Jaguar TC 1:15.73 5
42 Alexander, Selah Medgar Evers 1:16.20 3
43 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 1:16.41 9
44 Acevedo, Nina Westchester 1:16.48 4
45 Eason, China Supersonics 1:16.82 6
46 Dardia, Anna Prospect Par 1:17.50 6
47 Coye, Jaylene Island Expre 1:17.78 7
48 Webb, Leila Jaguar TC 1:18.00 6
49 Prescod, Emma Jaguar TC 1:18.10 6
50 Jaenicke, Emily Island Expre 1:18.38 6
51 Sanders, J'Cree Metropolis T 1:18.85 5
52 Jenkins, Zariah Prospect Par 1:18.89 8
53 Johnson, Tara Medgar Evers 1:19.31 9
54 Facey, Naphtali Metropolis T 1:19.69 7
55 Pynn, Bridget Prospect Par 1:20.10 6
56 Suoninen, Jayna Viper TC 1:21.47 7
57 Small, Dejanae Zodiacs Trac 1:21.88 8
58 Douglas, Naadirah Jaguar TC 1:22.52 5
59 Odonnell, Caroline Island Expre 1:22.66 7
60 Flynn, Sarah Prospect Par 1:23.86 7
61 Mays, Kyasia Jaguar TC 1:23.95 6
62 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid Prospect Par 1:24.52 7
63 Rodriguez, Audrey Viper TC 1:24.75 9
64 Ciervo, Samantha Viper TC 1:26.19 9
65 Jacobs, Zyah Nyc Flames 1:26.82 9
66 Elliot, Iris Team East Or 1:29.93 8
67 Wolff, Katie Viper TC 1:30.24 7
68 Cassidy, Ruth Prospect Par 1:30.89 6
69 Pierce, Jamilla Team East Or 1:36.35 9
70 Smalls, Kenise Island Expre 1:58.15 9
Event 40 Boys 400 Meter Run Youth
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Roberts, Kyron Prospect Par 57.51 1
2 Whitehurst, Tyler Eclipse Trac 1:00.32 1
3 Nabritt, Miles Brooklyn Fri 1:01.95 2
4 Brown, Avery Jaguar TC 1:03.84 1
5 Alderson, Zachary Prospect Par 1:04.14 6
6 Oettl, Raphael Chelsea Grey 1:05.18 1
7 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles 1:05.91 8
8 Hickman, Kanen Zodiacs Trac 1:06.03 4
9 Nelson, Taje Zodiacs Trac 1:06.10 3
10 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Grey 1:06.16 2
11 McKinney, Justin Jaguar TC 1:06.74 2
12 Gordon, Darius Zodiacs Trac 1:06.80 3
13 Eskridge, Sean Chelsea Grey 1:06.82 2
14 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 1:06.93 2
15 Clark, Jahkere Nyc Flames 1:07.01 8
16 Cruichshank, Aron Metropolis T 1:07.13 1
17 Crearer, John Supersonics 1:07.49 1
18 Herbert, Jeremy Chelsea Grey 1:07.86 5
19 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 1:07.92 4
20 Degale, Rikki Prospect Par 1:08.15 6
21 Nyinah, Kwasi Elite Runner 1:08.59 4
22 Holland, Ryan Island Expre 1:08.65 3
23 MuhammadGraham, Imani Medgar Evers 1:09.42 6
24 Mason, Cormac Prospect Par 1:09.78 4
25 Boyd-Postell, Malik White Plains 1:10.56 7
26 Carlberg, Rahul Prospect Par 1:11.12 4
27 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 1:11.34 7
28 Sayre, Matthew Westchester 1:11.35 3
29 Murray, Justin New York Nov 1:11.61 8
30 Reyes, Antony St Francis A 1:12.00 3
31 Longo, Alex Viper TC 1:12.24 5
32 Peters, Jeremiah Island Expre 1:12.91 4
33 Sklar, Emmitt Brooklyn Fri 1:13.05 3
34 James, Omar Prospect Par 1:13.54 7
35 Anderson, Richard Zodiacs Trac 1:14.04 4
36 Christie, Michael New Haven Ag 1:14.16 6
37 Rust, Bart New York Sta 1:14.59 3
38 Asaro, Tanner Westchester 1:15.34 7
39 Patterson, Floyd Jaguar TC 1:15.44 5
40 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu Prospect Par 1:15.99 5
41 Hu, Christian Viper TC 1:16.74 6
42 Alderson, Henry Prospect Par 1:17.61 8
43 Jaffe, Ean Viper TC 1:21.68 5
44 Ring, Nicholas Prospect Par 1:21.73 7
45 Carroll, Zo Prospect Par 1:21.87 8
46 Peralte, Marvin Jaguar TC 1:22.70 8
47 Eusebio, Richard Notre Dame T 1:24.09 7
48 Lawrence, Chris Viper TC 1:26.33 6
49 Menon, Karan Viper TC 1:28.39 6
50 Troidle, Harry New Haven Ag 1:29.74 6
51 Vasquez, Carlos Westchester 1:32.67 8
52 Leonard, Michael Island Expre 1:36.48 5
Event 41 Girls 400 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Strunkey, Arianne Bronx Tigers 1:00.33 1
2 Miller, Roxana Atoms TC 1:00.80 1
3 Owie, Osayi Atoms TC 1:01.52 1
4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua Ruff Kutz 1:02.95 1
5 Pearce, Jinjer White Plains 1:04.67 2
6 Ethridge, Kharyn Jeuness TC 1:05.99 2
7 White, Angle Bronx Tigers 1:06.90 1
8 Yelity, Jakaca Bronx Tigers 1:07.21 2
9 Muhammad, Aishah Ruff Kutz 1:08.28 3
10 McDaniel, Jakirah Second Chanc 1:08.93 3
11 Mitchell, Charly Medgar Evers 1:09.83 1
12 William, Aaliyah The Generals 1:10.18 2
13 Lynch, Narasha Unattached 1:11.75 3
14 Anderson, Morel's Bronx Tigers 1:12.40 2
15 Chu, Jenny Viper TC 1:15.12 3
16 Crawley, Briana Elite Runner 1:16.99 3
17 Mayorga, Nahsma White Plains 1:18.33 2
18 Danials, Julean Metropolis T 1:19.04 3
19 Duverne, Linda Lions 1:21.71 3
20 Covino, Chelsea Viper TC 1:21.83 3
Event 42 Boys 400 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bruton, Lamar Second Chanc 52.45 1
2 Sealey, Levar Bronx Tigers 54.43 1
3 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Trac 55.81 1
4 Braimah, Abass Eclipse Trac 55.99 1
5 Ingram, Tyron Zodiacs Trac 57.78 2
6 Lawson, Amado Ruff Kutz 58.16 1
7 Phillip, Brandon Supersonics 1:02.74 2
8 Anderson, Elan's Bronx Tigers 1:04.03 2
9 Dell-thibodeau, Max Chelsea Grey 1:05.40 2
10 Bona-Balibar, Leo Chelsea Grey 1:05.81 2
11 Wanjau, George Elite Runner 1:06.38 2
12 Evangelista, Jake Jaguar TC 1:17.42 2
13 Minn, Alex Elite Runner 1:32.69 2
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Reaves, Adaria Zodiacs Trac 34.00 32.80 2
2 Robinson, Ariann Prospect Par 34.54 2
3 Lewis, Zaria Island Expre 35.86 2
4 Johnson, Skye Bronx Tigers 34.00 36.28 3
5 White-Diez, Jaida Bronx Tigers 38.69 3
6 Stanley, Nya Team East Or 39.30 2
7 Harmon, Maia Zodiacs Trac 39.84 1
8 Samuels, Raine Zodiacs Trac 39.97 3
9 Kizlibash, Zara New Haven Ag 42.00 40.09 1
10 Freeman, Nia Jaguar TC 42.19 40.83 1
11 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 40.93 2
12 Rodrigues, Tamera Zodiacs Trac 35.00 41.15 1
13 Bernshtayn, Nylu Prospect Par 41.85 1
14 McCown, Jada New Haven Ag 42.00 41.95 2
15 Taylor, Kalina Jaguar TC 42.69 41.99 2
16 Robinson, Synai Prospect Par 42.44 1
17 Boyd, Shiann Zodiacs Trac 42.97 3
18 Hawkins, Kashya Unattached 45.40 1
19 Archer, Samantha Zodiacs Trac 46.10 2
20 Franklin, Nala Team East Or 48.18 1
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Donaldson, Xavier Jaguar TC 36.33 35.48 1
2 Noble, Wesley Metro Eagles 35.00 36.68 1
3 Lawson, Kyaire Ruff Kutz 37.08 1
4 Powder, Seth Jaguar TC 37.95 37.29 4
5 Milford, Graham Prospect Par 38.00 38.18 1
6 Caldwell, Julian Zodiacs Trac 32.00 38.77 5
7 Alexander, Shaun Harlem Child 39.07 2
8 Robertson, Nicholas Tsc 39.15 3
9 Smith, Malik Jaguar TC 42.39 39.23 5
10 Edwards, Jalen Elite Runner 39.47 1
11 Rojas, Al-Qamar Jaguar TC 39.60 39.71 1
12 Ha, Nelson Jaguar TC 39.60 40.21 5
13 Ingram, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 33.00 40.44 1
14 Lindo, Dontae Zodiacs Trac 34.00 40.54 2
15 Dawson, Jared Zodiacs Trac 35.00 40.83 4
16 Peart, Justin Bronx Tigers 35.00 40.91 2
17 Williams, Dylan Jaguar TC 41.88 41.38 2
18 Charpentier, Louis Prospect Par 41.00 41.98 2
19 Nunes, Laurence New York Nov 42.30 5
20 Ruiz, Vichtor Envy Tc-0106 42.58 5
21 Europe, Tolani Metro Eagles 42.00 43.03 2
22 Johnson, Micah Zodiacs Trac 32.00 44.08 3
23 Gavenas, Tamrat Chelsea Grey 44.18 5
24 Flynn, Tommy Sts John Pau 45.00 44.49 4
25 O'Keefe, Brendon Sts John Pau 45.26 1
26 Torres, Ricky Prospect Par 46.00 45.40 3
27 Stanley, Raza Team East Or 46.21 4
29 Reilley, Emmett Sts John Pau 47.58 2
30 Acosta,Jr., Jayson Eclipse Trac 42.00 48.27 3
31 Collins, Aiden Jaguar TC 51.49 50.26 3
32 Pearlman, Emmett Unattached 50.41 4
33 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 44.00 52.19 4
34 Travers, Gordon Sts John Pau 52.53 3
35 Pandey, Jamil New York Nov 53.96 3
36 Hernandez, Lucas St Francis A 54.04 2
37 Lewis, Giovanni Medgar Evers 59.99 3
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Richards, Tiana Bronx Tigers 31.69 2
2 Christie, Nia New Haven Ag 32.00 32.60 2
3 McKenzie, Lisha Zodiacs Trac 33.00 33.18 3
4 Phillips, Jasymn Zodiacs Trac 33.00 33.46 4
5 Deschamps, Nefertari Zodiacs Trac 33.73 5
6 Accely, Anayah Ruff Kutz 35.00 33.78 1
7 Hernandez, Nyla Prospect Par 33.80 1
8 Thompson, Jordyn Bronx Tigers 33.98 3
9 Tafe, Chyenne Island Expre 34.65 1
10 Mehler, Sarah Chelsea Grey 40.00 34.79 2
11 Ojo, Marcia Elite Runner 34.89 1
12 Powell, Jodi Zodiacs Trac 35.19 6
13 Boose, Amelie Five Points 35.33 5
14 Stanley, Layla Team East Or 35.67 6
15 Daniel, Daniyah Jaguar TC 35.13 35.70 1
16 Rivera, Faviola Yspeed TC 35.74 5
17 Reeves, Kaleaha Second Chanc 32.90 35.79 1
18 Putter, Allieberry Bronx Tigers 35.82 5
18 Leonard, Meghan Island Expre 35.82 2
20 Wiltshire, Tess Five Points 36.16 4
21 Berman, Eladia Five Points 36.70 3
22 Smiths, Maylin Bronx Tigers 36.92 4
23 Dende, Tyler Five Points 36.93 5
24 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 37.44 4
25 Zontak, Emily Prospect Par 37.60 2
26 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 37.67 6
27 King, Desiree Zodiacs Trac 37.98 6
28 Greider, Isabel Five Points 38.02 1
29 Royal, Alaysia Ruff Kutz 37.00 38.13 2
30 Travers, Colette Sts John Pau 38.68 4
31 Dicker, Eugenie Unattached 39.01 2
32 James, Skye Prospect Par 39.29 3
33 Korchma, Sadie Island Expre 39.56 3
34 Garrett, Ella Sts John Pau 39.79 3
35 Quezada, Solana Five Points 40.87 6
36 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Par 41.43 4
37 Knowles, Jillian Prospect Par 42.27 5
38 Vanderloo, Iris Five Points 42.61 6
39 Gordon, Violet Jaguar TC 41.65 42.66 6
40 Lela, Wang Prospect Par 43.48 4
41 Liebmann, Ruby White Plains 43.63 5
42 Weiss, Mia Prospect Par 43.71 3
43 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 44.11 5
44 Shanks, Kayley Prospect Par 44.21 5
45 Berger, Rebeca Prospect Par 45.67 6
46 Hernandez, Elena St Francis A 46.07 2
47 Robinson, Micaiah Prospect Par 46.33 6
48 Pearlman, Casey Unattached 48.95 3
49 Soto, Yanexy Yspeed TC 54.98 6
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 30.00 30.32 4
2 Denny, Davin Nyc Flames 32.04 4
3 Rogers, Micheal Zodiacs Trac 30.00 32.32 1
4 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles 31.00 32.34 1
5 Proctor, Khalil Second Chanc 32.93 5
6 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 30.00 33.49 7
7 Power, Rory Five Points 33.79 5
8 Rodriguez-King, Michael Island Expre 33.87 2
9 Goodman, Cole Unattached 33.99 1
10 Holmes, Aqili Jaguar TC 34.44 34.31 3
11 Ojo, Elijah Elite Runner 34.37 1
12 Moore,jr, Gary New Haven Ag 35.00 34.48 1
13 DeTornemire, Paul Prospect Par 35.00 34.50 5
14 Chadwick, Cameron Elite Runner 34.60 3
14 Thompson, James Five Points 34.60 3
16 Butler, Simon Unattached 34.00 35.08 2
17 Mena, Jaden Chelsea Grey 37.00 35.14 4
18 Morone, Joseph Chelsea Grey 34.00 35.19 3
19 CrapseyJr, Peter Haverhill El 33.00 35.21 2
20 Adams, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 32.00 35.59 6
21 West, Nasir Zodiacs Trac 29.00 36.04 7
22 Jackson, Joshua Yspeed TC 36.08 1
23 Mensah, Pharrell Elite Runner 36.46 2
24 Laney, David Jaguar TC 39.18 36.50 1
25 Ceesay, Kebba Zodiacs Trac 34.00 36.54 3
26 Asher, Andrew Island Expre 36.57 4
27 Lupton, Michael Jaguar TC 37.53 36.59 2
28 Haynes, Jaidin Elite Runner 36.66 4
29 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Par 34.00 36.88 7
30 Washington, Bryce Westchester 37.29 6
31 Marquez, Bennett Chelsea Grey 37.31 5
32 Phillip, Jayden Supersonics 37.38 3
33 Turnley, Isaac Jaguar TC 41.89 37.42 5
34 Collins, Joseph Prospect Par 39.00 38.00 1
35 Vincent, Michael Prospect Par 37.00 38.19 2
36 Turner, Reggie Ps-44 38.29 6
37 Gaughran-Bedell, Silas Prospect Par 35.00 38.76 7
38 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Trac 33.00 38.84 2
39 Cole, Samuel Metropolis C 38.88 2
40 Fraser, Niahn Prospect Par 38.00 38.91 6
41 Davis, De'shawn Zodiacs Trac 35.00 39.10 5
42 Handler, Max Sts John Pau 39.81 6
43 Mehler, Yoav Chelsea Grey 38.00 40.21 7
44 Moore, Xavier Supersonics 40.30 4
45 Ussery, Robert Prospect Par 38.00 40.47 3
46 Gomes, Joel Prospect Par 40.00 40.58 6
47 Colon, Noah St Francis A 40.66 5
48 Denno, Hudson Chelsea Grey 40.00 41.10 3
49 Whipple, Saxby Jaguar TC 44.37 43.22 4
50 McEwan, Noah Prospect Par 45.81 4
51 Pena, Diego St Francis A 46.58 5
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Williams, Lillian Jaguar TC 28.96 28.54 3
2 Butler, Kymesha Medgar Evers 29.28 3
3 McEachern, Victoria Ruff Kutz 29.00 29.49 2
4 Barnswell, Jessica Ruff Kutz 29.00 29.99 3
5 Kirton, Leila Jaguar TC 32.85 30.06 2
6 Yearwood, Safiya Nyc Flames 30.48 1
7 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Trac 30.00 30.89 3
8 Simmons, Alexys White Plains 31.22 2
9 Ford, Jordan Ruff Kutz 32.00 31.76 6
10 Todd, Kendra Zodiacs Trac 31.00 31.96 2
11 Flynn, Lily Sts John Pau 30.00 31.98 7
12 White, Brianna Chelsea Grey 30.00 32.02 1
13 Kendall, Jacqueline Zodiacs Trac 31.00 32.13 1
14 Cheatham, Maya Ruff Kutz 30.00 32.14 4
15 Venner, Desianna Metro Eagles 32.18 2
16 Reid, Jenique Medgar Evers 32.29 1
17 Edwards, Faith Ruff Kutz 34.00 32.34 6
18 Marquez, Madelyn Chelsea Grey 30.00 32.91 4
19 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 32.00 32.94 4
20 Crowe, Starr Nyc Flames 33.12 4
21 Jackson, Amber Ruff Kutz 34.00 33.15 5
22 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles 33.26 3
23 Hawkins, Kianna Unattached 33.34 5
24 Williams, Mashaya Zodiacs Trac 34.00 33.44 5
25 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna Jaguar TC 37.65 33.84 4
26 Lee, Savannah Jaguar TC 33.94 34.00 5
27 Swaby`, Shania Nyc Flames 34.02 5
28 Letren, Juliane Nyc Flames 34.30 7
29 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles 32.00 34.39 5
30 Jackson, Morgan Jaguar TC 36.92 34.54 6
31 Moody, Hally Nyc Flames 34.56 6
32 Jackson, Heaven Ruff Kutz 33.00 34.62 4
33 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Trac 35.00 34.78 6
34 Lupton, Allie Jaguar TC 34.32 34.94 1
35 Powell, Zorah Jaguar TC 34.88 35.04 7
36 Robinson, Jalina Zodiacs Trac 33.00 35.14 6
37 Hawkins, Kayla Unattached 35.17 6
38 Regis, Sapphire Prospect Par 35.67 7
39 Gallagher, MaryAnne Sts John Pau 35.90 5
40 Coleman, Deja Zodiacs Trac 33.00 36.00 4
41 Bethel, Milani St Francis A 36.09 4
42 InceSalam, Ua Prospect Par 36.37 2
43 Lopez, Victoria Team East Or 36.98 7
44 Fraser, Nia Prospect Par 37.53 3
45 Robinson-Cloete, Susan Bfs Friendly 37.84 5
46 Edwards, Saani Second Chanc 29.30 38.21 7
47 Gordon, Naomi Jaguar TC 38.48 6
48 Mingo, Taniyah Jaguar TC 35.78 38.88 7
49 Campbell, Jade Team East Or 39.25 4
50 Kalajian, Lara Viper TC 39.29 1
51 Robinson-Cloete, Isabell Bfs Friendly 40.36 6
52 Warren, Shavon Unattached 47.04 7
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brodie, Anthony Bronx Tigers 27.00 28.83 1
2 Gill, Tremell Medgar Evers 29.18 7
3 Boock, Tyruse Unattached 29.42 6
4 Wardally, Nigel Medgar Evers 29.47 6
5 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Grey 28.50 29.53 1
6 Wilder, Kevonne Eclipse Trac 28.00 29.81 2
7 Denny, Daniel Medgar Evers 29.94 3
8 Robinson, Adriel Prospect Par 30.34 1
9 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles 28.00 30.42 2
10 Scott, Kuran Zodiacs Trac 28.00 30.43 2
11 Marchese, Jason Island Expre 30.76 7
12 Powder, Samory Jaguar TC 31.70 31.07 1
13 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Par 30.00 31.17 2
14 Worgh, Robert Nyc Flames 31.29 4
15 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Par 32.00 31.69 5
16 Lane, Dylan Prospect Par 31.74 3
17 Watkins, Jahlahnee Eclipse Trac 29.00 32.05 3
18 Booker, Kadarai Bronx Tigers 33.00 32.35 4
19 Thompson, Navare Zodiacs Trac 34.00 32.36 4
20 Ward, Dreshaw Medgar Evers 32.47 5
21 Wilson, Elijah Ps-44 32.50 6
22 Simmons, Keshawn Ps-44 32.55 7
23 Swift-Henry, Adrian Zodiacs Trac 31.00 32.70 3
24 McCray, Jordan Envy Tc-0106 32.72 2
25 McGuffy, Owen Jaguar TC 32.50 32.73 3
26 James, Dante Medgar Evers 32.75 8
27 Oglive, Keshawn Medgar Evers 32.87 8
28 Perrineau, Quinten Eclipse Trac 30.00 32.89 4
29 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian Zodiacs Trac 30.00 32.94 7
30 Stubbs, Finn Bfs Friendly 33.03 6
31 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Trac 29.00 33.07 1
32 HinesJr., Andre Island Expre 33.43 3
33 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 31.00 33.82 4
34 Lopez, Sebastion Team East Or 33.83 9
35 Ball-Storrow, Emmanuel Bfs Friendly 34.62 7
36 Dale, Malik Ps-44 34.70 8
37 Ramsey, Wesley Metro Eagles 34.87 4
38 Anderson, Anjae Bronx Tigers 35.00 34.97 5
39 Williams, Jawaad Jaguar TC 36.77 35.01 5
39 Guy, Samuel Prospect Par 34.00 35.01 7
41 Todd, Kendal Zodiacs Trac 32.00 35.02 7
42 Pastor, Nicholas Elite Runner 35.05 1
43 Dumais, Nicholas Prospect Par 34.00 35.35 8
44 Cuddihy, Tenju Prospect Par 34.00 35.45 6
45 James, Noble Metro Eagles 35.55 5
46 Manoraj, Pranav Elite Runner 36.11 4
47 Levine, Jake Unattached 36.14 6
48 Arroyo, Gabriel Westchester 36.79 8
49 Emanuel, Henry Unattached 35.00 37.59 6
50 Roig, Frankie Elite Runner 37.74 2
51 James, Justice Metro Eagles 37.81 6
52 Weiss, Sam Prospect Par 38.07 9
53 Waldman, Jasper Prospect Par 38.20 9
54 Hill, Thomas Ps-44 38.94 9
55 Ha, Ryan Jaguar TC 39.67 40.42 4
56 Spalding, Terrell Supersonics 40.88 5
57 Averick, Gidon Island Expre 40.94 8
58 Korchma, Christian Island Expre 41.13 5
59 Pena, Sebastian St Francis A 41.20 8
60 Huertos, Luis Transy East 41.36 9
61 Nyinah, Kwadwo Elite Runner 42.28 5
62 Lytch, Najeem Jaguar TC 45.19 9
63 Ruiz, Richard Envy Tc-0106 45.86 7
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brooks, Eliza Second Chanc 26.00 26.42 1
2 Myers, Sophia Ruff Kutz 27.00 27.09 1
3 Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers 27.43 3
4 Davis, Tayla Bronx Tigers 26.00 27.60 1
5 Armor, Alyssa Second Chanc 27.30 28.01 2
6 Wade, Sukanya Zodiacs Trac 28.00 28.24 1
7 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles 27.00 28.29 1
8 Pottinger, Janelle Ruff Kutz 28.00 28.30 3
9 Kirton, Simone Jaguar TC 29.05 28.37 3
10 Scatliffe, Telicia Ruff Kutz 28.00 28.38 2
11 Williams, Tiara Zodiacs Trac 27.00 28.46 2
12 Morgan, Olivia Zodiacs Trac 28.00 28.66 9
13 Dumpson, Mya Ruff Kutz 28.00 29.06 9
14 Lewis, Dahria Jaguar TC 28.70 29.15 1
15 Washington, Kristen New Haven Ag 29.00 29.52 2
16 Morgan, Christina Medgar Evers 29.58 3
17 Jackson, Diamond Zodiacs Trac 29.00 29.70 6
18 Rowe, Naomi Ruff Kutz 30.00 29.85 4
19 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles 28.00 29.88 3
20 Sanders, J'Cree Metropolis T 28.00 29.92 5
21 Ogunsanya, Nia Unattached 31.00 29.93 9
22 Johnson, Kayla Zodiacs Trac 29.00 30.02 5
23 Wilson, Jillian Ruff Kutz 30.12 5
24 French, Ciara Jaguar TC 30.38 30.13 9
25 Best, Jasmine Medgar Evers 30.33 9
26 Philbert, Mia Nyc Flames 30.39 8
27 Smith, Najae Nyc Flames 30.40 7
28 Malcolm, Rochelle Bronx Tigers 28.00 30.43 9
29 Curry, Aaliyah Jaguar TC 30.78 30.46 8
29 Cooper, Asiah Jaguar TC 29.50 30.46 4
31 Kendall, Josephine Zodiacs Trac 29.00 30.54 7
32 Perry, Aliya Jaguar TC 29.50 30.66 5
33 Jackson, Charlene Yspeed TC 30.75 4
34 Gooding, Shadae Nyc Flames 30.78 7
35 Antrum, Ladaysia Prospect Par 30.93 6
36 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles 29.00 30.98 4
37 Guaraca, Naava Chelsea Grey 29.00 31.02 6
38 Evangelista, Emma Jaguar TC 31.22 31.22 10
39 Simmons, Macy Prospect Par 31.38 3
40 Perry, Tatiana Prospect Par 31.61 5
41 Suoninen, Jayna Viper TC 31.74 9
42 Facey, Nyile Metropolis T 35.00 31.77 4
43 Sosa, Lauren Sts John Pau 31.88 5
44 Webb, Leila Jaguar TC 31.58 31.94 10
45 Hill, Sumaiyah Jaguar TC 32.19 7
45 Jackson, Lujuara Yspeed TC 32.19 2
47 Johnson, Tara Medgar Evers 32.20 6
48 Hewitt, Abria Metropolis T 30.00 32.51 6
49 Norman, Bobbie Medgar Evers 32.57 4
50 Harrison, Jessica Ruff Kutz 32.87 6
51 Bartlett, Fayola Nyc Flames 32.89 8
52 Douglas, Naadirah Jaguar TC 32.90 32.92 6
53 Facey, Naphtali Metropolis T 32.00 32.99 8
54 Mitchell, Keiandra Prospect Par 33.48 4
55 Eason, China Supersonics 30.00 33.60 7
56 Small, Dejanae Zodiacs Trac 29.00 33.61 8
56 Mays, Kyasia Jaguar TC 33.65 33.61 10
58 Prescod, Emma Jaguar TC 34.93 33.69 8
59 Leonard-rose, Isabel Prospect Par 33.71 8
60 Acevedo, Nina Westchester 33.77 7
60 Odonnell, Caroline Island Expre 33.77 9
62 Coye, Jaylene Island Expre 34.04 5
63 Jenkins, Zariah Prospect Par 34.11 7
64 Alexander, Selah Medgar Evers 34.14 7
65 Elliot, Iris Team East Or 34.29 6
66 Jacobs, Zyah Nyc Flames 34.86 10
67 Ciervo, Samantha Viper TC 35.27 4
68 Wolff, Katie Viper TC 36.50 8
69 Cassidy, Ruth Prospect Par 36.94 10
70 Rodriguez, Audrey Viper TC 37.04 5
71 Pierce, Jamilla Team East Or 38.42 10
72 Smalls, Kenise Island Expre 46.99 10
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Carmody, Joseph Unattached 26.82 25.81 1
2 Douglas, Taylor Zodiacs Trac 27.00 25.85 1
3 Whitehurst, Tyler Eclipse Trac 26.00 26.06 1
4 Nelson, Taje Zodiacs Trac 27.00 26.67 2
5 Cruichshank, Aron Metropolis T 26.00 26.77 2
6 Nabritt, Miles Brooklyn Fri 28.00 26.78 2
7 Brown, Avery Jaguar TC 29.99 27.63 3
8 Anderson, Richard Zodiacs Trac 28.00 27.82 3
9 Alderson, Zachary Prospect Par 27.00 27.84 3
10 Gordon, Darius Zodiacs Trac 28.00 28.07 5
11 Eskridge, Sean Chelsea Grey 26.50 28.27 1
12 Hickman, Kanen Zodiacs Trac 28.29 1
13 Boyd-Postell, Malik White Plains 28.32 2
14 Herbert, Jeremy Chelsea Grey 28.62 5
15 Roye, Frank Metro Eagles 26.00 28.66 4
16 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Trac 26.00 28.89 4
17 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Grey 28.00 29.02 3
18 Crearer, John Supersonics 27.60 29.13 2
18 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Trac 27.00 29.13 6
20 McKinney, Justin Jaguar TC 30.80 29.23 3
21 Bona-Balibar, Leo Chelsea Grey 29.33 4
22 Naimoli, Adam Prospect Par 29.47 5
23 Christie, Michael New Haven Ag 29.00 29.67 2
24 Degale, Rikki Prospect Par 29.80 4
25 Parvataneni, Thanay Viper TC 27.00 29.87 1
26 Clark, Jahkere Nyc Flames 30.26 7
27 Nyinah, Kwasi Elite Runner 30.40 3
28 Longo, Alex Viper TC 29.10 31.37 7
29 Patterson, Floyd Jaguar TC 32.56 31.40 4
30 Shenusay, George Prospect Par 31.97 7
30 Sklar, Emmitt Brooklyn Fri 32.00 31.97 5
32 Peters, Jeremiah Island Expre 32.13 8
33 Boccia, Domenick Island Expre 32.24 5
34 Evangelista, Jake Jaguar TC 32.29 5
35 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles 30.00 32.32 5
36 Alderson, Henry Prospect Par 33.00 32.42 6
36 Reyes, Antony St Francis A 32.42 4
38 DiGiacomo, James Island Expre 32.56 4
39 Hu, Christian Viper TC 30.00 33.30 6
40 Asaro, Tanner Westchester 33.42 5
41 Rust, Bart New York Sta 30.00 33.45 8
42 James, Omar Prospect Par 30.00 33.62 8
43 Baylock, Justin Viper TC 33.65 4
44 Tafe, Wadell Island Expre 33.93 8
45 Nusser, Jared Island Expre 34.01 6
46 Lawrence, Chris Viper TC 33.00 34.18 8
47 Ring, Nicholas Prospect Par 35.04 7
48 Martin, Jarden Metro Eagles 35.69 8
49 Leonard, Michael Island Expre 36.11 7
50 Peralte, Marvin Jaguar TC 32.00 36.74 6
51 Eusebio, Richard Notre Dame T 37.33 6
52 Menon, Karan Viper TC 30.00 37.94 7
53 Soto, Bryan Yspeed TC 38.78 6
54 Hume, Milo Brooklyn Fri 42.00 39.00 6
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Strunkey, Arianne Bronx Tigers 25.00 26.43 1
2 Strunkey, Ariel Bronx Tigers 26.73 1
3 Gaither, Erena Ruff Kutz 27.62 1
4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua Ruff Kutz 27.73 1
5 Marcus, Jalilissa Atoms TC 27.84 2
6 White, Angle Bronx Tigers 26.10 28.03 1
7 Pearce, Jinjer White Plains 28.60 2
8 Yelity, Jakaca Bronx Tigers 27.00 28.70 2
9 McDaniel, Jakirah Second Chanc 28.50 29.49 4
10 Muhammad, Aishah Ruff Kutz 29.56 3
11 Anderson, Morel's Bronx Tigers 27.30 29.74 2
12 Welch, Isis Metropolis T 26.03 30.19 1
13 Agostini, Maggie Metropolis T 30.23 3
14 William, Aaliyah The Generals 30.00 30.88 3
15 Crawley, Briana Elite Runner 32.11 3
16 Lynch, Narasha Unattached 30.00 32.23 3
17 Chu, Jenny Viper TC 32.33 4
18 Thompson, Shane The Generals 33.13 3
19 Danials, Julean Metropolis T 28.00 33.43 4
20 Mayorga, Nahsma White Plains 34.49 2
21 Foster, Zaila Island Expre 34.83 4
22 Covino, Chelsea Viper TC 34.99 2
23 Signorile, Joey Viper TC 36.93 4
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bruton, Lamar Second Chanc 23.87 1
2 Sealey, Levar Bronx Tigers 24.00 1
3 Ingram, Tyron Zodiacs Trac 23.60 24.64 1
4 Braimah, Abass Eclipse Trac 24.00 24.91 1
4 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Trac 24.00 24.91 1
6 Butler, Solomon Unattached 24.00 25.07 2
7 Ross, Dante Harlem Child 26.00 25.08 2
8 Hill, David Elmont Panth 24.90 25.31 2
9 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles 24.00 25.63 3
10 Carrabi, Derrion The Generals 25.84 2
11 Soto, Giovanni Yspeed TC 26.08 4
12 Branham, Steven Port Jervis 26.15 2
13 Lawson, Amado Ruff Kutz 26.82 1
14 Phillip, Brandon Supersonics 24.50 26.93 3
15 Wanjau, George Elite Runner 27.18 3
16 Wiltshire, Jamal The Generals 28.10 4
17 Bhalla, Luca Chelsea Grey 26.00 28.40 2
18 Rappaport, Riley Chelsea Grey 26.00 28.70 3
19 Minn, Alex Elite Runner 36.31 4
Event 61 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 11:25.97
2 Jaguar TC 'A' 12:17.22
Event 62 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 10:40.20
2 Notre Dame TC 'A' 11:48.51
3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club 'A' 12:01.67
-- Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' DNF
Event 63 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 11:15.01
2 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 11:21.62
3 Jaguar TC 'A' 11:25.09
4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 12:39.65
Event 64 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 9:37.38
2 Island Express TC 'A' 10:38.44
3 Viper TC 'A' 11:09.44
Event 65 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lions 'A' 12:14.96
2 Lions 'B' 13:33.87
3 Lions 'C' 14:39.21
Event 66 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Port Jervis Elite 'A' 8:53.29
Event 69 Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kizlibash, Zara New Haven Ag 2.69m
2 Dawson, Assata New Haven Ag 2.63m
3 Wiltshire, Katie Five Points 2.56m
4 Hawkins, Kashya Unattached 2.31m
5 Turner, Ebony Plainfield T 1.40m
Event 70 Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Aaron Metro Eagles 2.87m
2 Dicker, Tobias Unattached 2.75m
3 Nunes, Laurence New York Nov 2.50m
4 Noble, Wesley Metro Eagles 2.39m
5 Flynn, Tommy Sts John Pau 1.97m
6 Europe, Tolani Metro Eagles 1.88m
6 Pandey, Jamil New York Nov 1.88m
8 Acosta,Jr., Jayson Eclipse Trac 1.79m
9 Reilley, Emmett Sts John Pau 1.76m
Event 71 Girls Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Peters, Tori Lions 4.70m
2 Welch, Isis Metropolis T 4.55m
3 Agostini, Maggie Metropolis T 4.40m
4 Chu, Jenny Viper TC 3.65m
5 Hunter, Alexis Lions 3.44m
6 Covino, Chelsea Viper TC 3.38m
7 Loken, Tyra Lions 3.32m
8 Signorile, Joey Viper TC 3.31m
9 Williams, Normandy Lions 3.17m
10 BuBoulay, Leone Lions 2.20m
-- Niles, Brianna Lions FOUL
-- Allen, Micheala Lions FOUL
-- Mayorga, Nahsma White Plains FOUL
-- Joseph, Alexia Lions FOUL
-- Bowser, Tamia Lions FOUL
-- Duverne, Linda Lions FOUL
-- Laguerre, Serphie Lions FOUL
Event 72 Boys Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Carrabi, Derrion The Generals 6.07m
2 Braimah, Abass Eclipse Trac 5.70m
3 Ingram, Tyron Zodiacs Trac 5.34m
4 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles 4.56m
5 Errichetti, Ben Viper TC 4.45m
Event 74 Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Parent Coach
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Team East Orange 'A' 1:53.38
2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'A' 1:56.11
3 Ruff Kutz 'A' 2:05.69
4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl 'B' 2:19.65
5 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'A' 2:19.66
6 Zodiacs Track Foundation 'B' 2:38.87