Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Island Express TC A 2:43.83
1) Demeo, Amanda 2) Dinneen, Lola 3) Lewis, Zaria 4) Tafe, Chyenne
2 Prospect Park Youth Run A 2:51.13
3 Zodiacs Nyrr A 2:53.84
1) Archer, Samantha 2) King, Desiree 3) Reaves, Adaria 4) Rodriguez, Tamara
4 Prospect Park Youth Run B 3:03.73
5 Kidson The Go A 3:08.07
1) Gutierrez, Jaelyn 2) Petersson, Bette 3) Quezada, Solana 4) Vandeloo, Iris
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Kidson The Go A 3:01.44
1) Atreides, Tristan 2) Petersson, Mino 3) Tejada, Justin 4) Thompson, James
2 Prospect Park Youth Run A 3:17.78
1) Moore, Markus 2) Nicolas, Chase 3) StLouis, Mikhile 4) Vincent, Michael
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Zodiacs Nyrr A 2:15.80
1) Kendall, Jacquelin2) Powell, Jodi 3) Robinson, Jalina 4) Todd, Kendra
2 Prospect Park Youth Run A 2:22.20
3 PS 40q Nyrr A 2:24.80
1) Belton, Amanda 2) Christovale, Egypt3) Hawkins, Joslyn 4) Lewis, Chelsea
4 Metro Eagles TC A 2:34.30
1) Ayarza, Sarai 2) Johnson, Jamilla 3) Scott, Saniyah 4) Thompson, Erica
5 PS 40q Nyrr B 2:43.10
1) Dunn, Anya 2) Humphrey, Anastasi3) Jordan, Shamela 4) Joseph, Kaleigh
6 PS 46m Nyrr A 2:55.60
1) Camara, Fatoumata 2) Elias, Briana 3) Espinal, Arleinie 4) Fisher, Taina
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 Zodiacs Nyrr B 2:12.58 2
1) Cadiz, Kristin 2) Rogers, Michael 3) Swift-Henry, Adria4) Webster, Joseph
2 Metro Eagles TC A 2:17.68 2
1) James, Noble 2) Jennings, Joshua 3) McKenzie, Trevelle4) Robinson, Trevon
3 Prospect Park Youth Run C 2:18.61 2
4 Zodiacs Nyrr A 2:19.10 1
1) Coley, Julian 2) Escobar, Ralph 3) Samuels, Jordan 4) Todd, Kendal
5 PS 40q Nyrr A 2:28.37 2
1) Boyd, Jahmali 2) Joseph, Jadon 3) Parsons, Jaquel 4) Peters, Zavier
6 Prospect Park Youth Run A 2:36.45 1
1) Nicolas, Chase 2) Lane, Trevor 3) Nicholas, Christia4) Romeo, Jalen
7 Prospect Park Youth Run B 2:46.54 1
8 Kidson The Go A 2:53.69 1
1) Sahl, Jeddiah 2) Sahl, Wyatt 3) Barreto, Samuel 4) Cromwell, Nicholas
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 Metro Eagles TC A 2:03.21 3
1) Akil, Anu 2) Ogunsanya, Nia 3) Steele, Nyeri 4) Wright, Iantha
2 Zodiacs Nyrr B 2:04.92 3
1) Dale, Jewel 2) Liccese, Natalia 3) Williams, Dorcia 4) Wright, Zaria
3 Prospect Park Youth Run C 2:06.80 3
4 Prospect Park Youth Run B 2:15.42 2
5 Metro Eagles TC B 2:16.58 2
1) Edmead, Nailah 2) Henry, Jasmine 3) Morris, Adrianna 4) Pettway, Danielle
6 Eny Impalas A 2:19.09 1
7 PS 40q Nyrr B 2:20.66 3
1) Estrada, Zelinette2) Rodney, Ayadeli 3) Romeo, DestinyHope4) Wilmot, Shanel
8 Zodiacs Nyrr A 2:21.41 2
1) Dawson, Tiffiny 2) Eargle, Jaelah 3) Kendall, Josephine4) Morgan, Olivia
9 Kidson The Go A 2:24.61 1
1) Crayton, Jala 2) Dezuse, Apollonia 3) Rutkowski, Shay 4) Wiltshire, Olivia
10 Prospect Park Youth Run A 2:36.44 1
11 PS 40q Nyrr A 2:38.49 2
1) Cruz, Zhanna 2) Graves, Kuhdearah 3) Hyppolite, Asya 4) Morgan, Mishari
12 PS 46m Nyrr A 2:51.11 1
1) Alphonse, Miyance 2) Bernier, Dynasty 3) Boucree, Nikita 4) Brooks, Jacqueline
13 PS 46m Nyrr C 3:10.20 2
1) Ruballo, Madison 2) Ruiz, Emely 3) Simplice, Destiny 4) Smith, Breanndra
14 PS 46m Nyrr B 3:13.19 1
1) Brown, LonDaisha 2) Caballero, Melany 3) Causwell, Jabiala 4) Joseph, Cheyenne
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 Equality Charter School A 1:59.95 1
2 Chelsea Greyhounds A 2:02.86 2
1) Apooyin, Habib 2) Boock, Tyruse 3) Guialdo, Raiden 4) Guialdo, Zuma
3 Metro Eagles TC A 2:05.66 2
1) Ayarza, Manuel 2) Barriffe, Dandre 3) Ricketts, Jalen 4) Smmonds, Elijah
4 Prospect Park Youth Run B 2:10.36 2
5 PS 40q Nyrr A 2:11.99 1
1) Capers, Tyshaun 2) Patterson, Jaiden 3) Redding, Maurice 4) Young, Darrell
6 Kidson The Go A 2:23.23 1
1) Fernandez, Javian 2) Moss, Max 3) Tercero, Remington4) Vandeloo, Niels
7 Prospect Park Youth Run A 2:29.88 1
Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Zodiacs Nyrr A 1:59.45
1) Johnson, Kayla 2) Wade, Sukanya 3) Walker, Shawneese 4) Williams, Tiara
2 Equality Charter School A 2:13.18
3 Prospect Park Youth Run A 2:14.28
4 PS 46m Nyrr A 2:27.57
5 PS 46m Nyrr B 2:39.75
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
Team Relay Finals H#
Finals
1 Boys Club Nyrr B 1:53.28 2
1) Cardona, Tyler 2) Choice, Isiah 3) Grant, Juston 4) Phillip, Brandon
2 Prospect Park Youth Run A 1:59.12 1
3 Prospect Park Youth Run B 1:59.28 2
4 Boys Club Nyrr A 2:04.52 1
1) Brown, Tory 2) Hamilton, Tyshaun 3) Marquez, Anthony 4) Saunders, Taj
5 Metro Eagles TC A 2:08.37 2
1) Corona, Nicholas 2) David, Baboolal 3) Jennings, Jonathan4) Martin, Jordan
6 Nestm Nyrr A 2:21.98 1
7 PS 46m Nyrr A 2:31.40 1
Event 25 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella Prospect Park Youth Runn 6:27.10
2 Stringer, Florence Bis-Ny 6:32.03
Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mitchell, Kylan Extreme Runners 6:09.25
2 Schafrick, Matthew Tsc Panthers 6:58.27
Event 27 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Heskin, Lauryn Tsc Panthers 5:42.27
2 Dinneen, Sierra Island Express TC 6:01.26
3 Siegmund, Willa Friendly Flyers 6:30.94
4 Freeman, Sarah Island Express TC 6:36.95
5 Becker, Emilee Tsc Panthers 6:49.74
6 Robinson-Cloete, Susan Friendly Flyers 7:02.84
Event 28 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Rice, Ethan Prospect Park Youth Runn 5:11.92
2 Mitchell, Shedrick Extreme Runners 5:14.11
3 Hassler, Owen Prospect Park Youth Runn 5:44.16
4 Rettig, Brian Tsc Panthers 6:29.26
5 Nolan, James Bis-Ny 6:36.78
6 Stubbs, Finn Friendly Flyers 6:39.54
7 Waugh, Coby Friendly Flyers 6:41.06
8 Linton, Alpha Chelsea Greyhounds 6:44.76
Event 29 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Flynn, Sarah Unattached 11:33.37
2 Faber-Rico, Bella Prospect Park Youth Runn 12:53.21
3 Rosson, Emma Island Express TC 13:41.59
4 Ring, Sabrina Prospect Park Youth Runn 15:06.36
Event 30 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Zinner, Tobias Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:07.19
2 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:21.06
3 Straight, Robert Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:27.73
4 Heskin, Ryan Tsc Panthers 11:30.89
5 Herman, Steven Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:50.40
6 Demeo, Anthony Island Express TC 13:08.01
--- Stamper, Isaac Prospect Park Youth Runn DQ
Event 31 Girls 3000 Meter Run Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Kehoe, Valerie Tsc Panthers 11:33.37
2 Rice, Sydney Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:36.40
3 Drennan, Marykate Island Express TC 12:14.14
4 Acevedo, Nina Unattached 12:18.58
5 Flynn, Anna Unattached 12:47.32
6 Pitarresi, Lauren Unattached 13:54.00
Event 32 Boys 3000 Meter Run Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Nieves, Matthew Boys Club Nyrr 11:20.51
2 Shapiro, Sasha Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:24.17
3 Aitken, James Bis-Ny 11:31.04
4 Lomask, John Prospect Park Youth Runn 11:33.29
5 Washington, Daikichi PS 40q Nyrr 12:08.80
6 Choice, Isiah Boys Club Nyrr 12:31.99
7 Goldrosen, Nicholas Prospect Park Youth Runn 12:35.02
8 Cardona, Tyler Boys Club Nyrr 12:56.25
Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Russell, Avery Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:23.08
2 Matthews, Mara Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:32.78
3 Dinneen, Lola Island Express TC 3:38.29
4 Branham-Upton, Ella Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:44.67
5 Domingo, Autummn Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:46.16
6 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:52.54
7 Shanks, Kayley Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:53.54
8 Rosas, Olivia Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:56.12
Event 34 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mitchell, Kylan Extreme Runners 3:05.84
2 Everett, Lavon Zodiacs Nyrr 3:08.72
3 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:16.00
4 Silverblatt, Adam Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:21.93
5 Nolan, James Bis-Ny 3:22.71
6 Clarke, Nicari Eny Impalas 3:25.03
7 Handler, Max Unattached 3:25.04
8 Power, Rory Kidson The Go 3:25.06
9 Mednick, Coleman Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:29.34
10 Gaughran-Bedell, Silas Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:29.89
11 Gomes, Joel Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:36.25
Event 35 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mitchell, Klarke Extreme Runners 2:48.05
2 Ayarza, Sarai Metro Eagles TC 2:53.91
3 Kendall, Jacqueline Zodiacs Nyrr 3:01.42
4 Shapiro, Soren Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:09.45
5 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:10.25
6 Collins, Marie Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:11.67
7 Stringer, Honor Bis-Ny 3:11.76
8 Puig, Nicole Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:11.99
9 Cascarino, Kira Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:16.99
10 Shanks, Maeve Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:17.57
11 Ehren, Sophie Bis-Ny 3:18.53
12 Nolan, Mia Bis-Ny 3:24.84
13 Field, Lindsey Island Express TC 3:25.62
14 Pleasant, Aisha Unattached 3:34.87
15 Robinson-Cloete, Susan Friendly Flyers 3:35.46
16 Wiltshire, Tess Kidson The Go 3:46.64
17 Allen, Betsy Friendly Flyers 3:47.89
18 Edelman, Lily Friendly Flyers 3:48.54
19 Salaam, Zoe Friendly Flyers 3:54.25
20 Marker, Tessa Friendly Flyers 3:54.91
21 Scruton, Elizabeth Friendly Flyers 3:57.65
22 Thompson, Jalynn Island Express TC 4:00.86
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mitchell, Shedrick Extreme Runners 2:42.63
2 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles TC 2:46.37
3 Lane, Dylan Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:56.75
4 Barreto, Samuel Kidson The Go 3:00.78
5 Branham-Upton, Oliver Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:00.90
6 Linton, Alpha Chelsea Greyhounds 3:28.06
7 Vandeloo, Niels Kidson The Go 3:31.34
8 Rosenfeld, Ben Friendly Flyers 3:34.12
9 Rettig, Brian Tsc Panthers 3:34.16
10 Marker, Oliver Friendly Flyers 3:41.10
11 Ferrandino, Joseph Island Express TC 3:42.81
12 Griffin-Frankel, James Friendly Flyers 3:44.90
13 Scott, Jayden Island Express TC 4:03.28
14 Green, Gus Friendly Flyers 4:16.65
15 Bassin, Max Friendly Flyers 4:26.88
Event 37 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mitchell, Keiana Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:40.42
2 Jones, Tamia Island Express TC 2:47.21
3 Tolbert, Giovanna Zodiacs Nyrr 2:47.58
4 Mcdonald, Breanna Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:50.16
5 Dunsky, Gillian Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:52.10
6 Duncan, Shaun Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:53.38
7 Ogunsanya, Nia Metro Eagles TC 3:01.57
8 Jenkins, Zariah Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:17.21
9 Steele, Nyeri Metro Eagles TC 3:17.35
10 Simmons, Macy Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:18.07
11 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles TC 3:18.94
12 Hill, Mariah Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:22.96
13 Thompson, Mikiyah Island Express TC 4:03.48
Event 38 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Ayarza, Manuel Metro Eagles TC 2:34.88
2 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Greyhounds 2:36.53
3 Cuthbertson, William Island Express TC 2:37.57
4 Heskin, Ryan Tsc Panthers 2:48.62
5 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Nyrr 2:51.00
6 Jones, Michael Island Express TC 2:54.32
7 Cascarino, Griffin Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:54.81
8 Williams, Jesai Metro Eagles TC 2:55.50
9 Tercero, Remington Kidson The Go 2:55.98
10 Li, Kevin Nest Nyrr 2:58.56
11 Lynch, Oadhan Island Express TC 2:59.71
12 Shindell, Cary Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:00.24
13 Clarke, Seon Eny Impalas 3:00.48
14 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Nyrr 3:02.94
15 Gough, Lajuan Eny Impalas 3:09.34
16 Beaufils, Merlin Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:11.24
17 Demeo, Anthony Island Express TC 3:12.07
18 Evans, Michael Island Express TC 3:13.24
19 Ricketts, Jalen Metro Eagles TC 3:14.84
20 Ehren, Sam Bis-Ny 3:16.79
21 Liu, Anjie Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:19.87
22 Carroll, Zo Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:21.00
23 Boutin, Bishopp Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:22.84
24 Tully, Daniel Nest Nyrr 3:28.74
Event 39 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Henrriquez, Taylor Island Express TC 2:35.40
2 Wajid, Aaliyah Zodiacs Nyrr 2:37.30
3 Lewis, Bianca Metro Eagles TC 2:38.60
4 Manstra, Anevay Metro Eagles TC 2:49.30
5 Kehoe, Valerie Tsc Panthers 2:52.40
6 Glasgow, Sojouner Eny Impalas 3:02.20
7 Brisco, Danica Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:03.90
8 Bynn, Bridget Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:14.20
9 Leonard-Rose, Isabel Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:15.20
10 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelai Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:32.20
11 Cassidy, Ruth Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:36.80
12 Sanchez, Gabriel Nest Nyrr 3:42.80
Event 40 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mirabella, Brandon Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:16.20
2 Zolotanevsky, Jacob Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:20.42
3 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Nyrr 2:23.11
4 Griffith, Ronaldo Eny Impalas 2:31.69
5 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles TC 2:32.17
6 Gordon, Darius Equality Charter School N 2:34.20
7 Obrian, Michael Island Express TC 2:37.41
8 Javois, Keshaun Unattached 2:37.42
9 Faber-Rico, Jacob Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:38.78
10 Rainsby, Graham Packer 2:39.20
11 Ishii, Rei Packer 2:46.68
12 Holland, Ryan Island Express TC 2:53.56
13 Henriquez, Zachary Island Express TC 2:53.71
14 Mason, Cormac Prospect Park Youth Runn 2:58.39
15 Leve, Nuriel Nest Nyrr 3:01.18
16 Paul, Hawken Prospect Park Youth Runn 3:01.77
17 Yulan, Adrian Tsc Panthers 3:20.00
18 Waye, Jarius Equality Charter School N 3:20.07
19 Ortiz, Xavier Nest Nyrr 3:24.96
Event 41 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Williams, Aaliyah Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 2:59.40
2 Vasquez, Aesha Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 3:00.50
Event 42 Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Rose, Devin Metro Eagles TC 2:32.53
2 Wiltshire, Jamal Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 2:33.54
3 Stevenson, Timothy Metro Eagles TC 2:37.99
4 Bonaventure, Jordan Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 2:40.32
5 Hood, Bobby Zodiacs Nyrr 2:45.51
Event 43 Girls 800 Meter Run Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Robinson, Natasha Ged Plus Nyrr 2:58.30
Event 44 Boys 800 Meter Run Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 West, Omari Zodiacs Nyrr 2:18.78
2 Hosten, Kester Ged Plus Nyrr 2:50.47
--- Lynch, Keron Ged Plus Nyrr DNF
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Bertram, Tahillah Jeuness TC 35.51 3
2 Reaves, Adaria Zodiacs Nyrr 35.60 3
3 Lewis, Zaria Island Express TC 37.83 2
4 Tafe, Chyenne Island Express TC 38.52 3
5 Jeffries, Abigail Metro Eagles TC 39.82 3
6 Williams, Trinice Prospect Park Youth Runn 40.23 3
7 Wiltshire, Tess Kidson The Go 40.63 2
8 King, Desiree Zodiacs Nyrr 40.86 2
9 Buckle, Kylah Unattached 41.25 2
10 Stringer, Florence Bis-Ny 41.59 2
11 Linton, Zari Chelsea Greyhounds 42.06 3
12 Green, Nae Unattached 42.30 2
13 Rodriguez, Tamara Zodiacs Nyrr 43.70 2
14 Mandarano, Grace Unattached 44.38 2
15 Quezada, Solana Kidson The Go 44.80 1
16 Hines, Kemani PS 46m Nyrr 45.65 3
17 Vandeloo, Iris Kidson The Go 46.14 1
18 Demeo, Amanda Island Express TC 47.08 1
19 Gutierrez, Jaelyn Kidson The Go 48.00 1
20 McCauley, Emma Unattached 48.94 1
21 Fawaz, Kiyan Kidson The Go 49.71 1
22 Caballero, Melissa PS 46m Nyrr 50.74 1
23 Archer, Samantha Zodiacs Nyrr 55.57 3
24 Petersson, Bette Kidson The Go 1:04.08 1
25 Wright, Shana PS 40q Nyrr 1:13.16 1
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles TC 35.00 1
2 Thompson, James Kidson The Go 35.59 1
3 Power, Rory Kidson The Go 36.74 1
4 West, Nasir Zodiacs Nyrr 37.11 1
5 Provenzano, Thomas Unattached 37.25 2
6 Clarke, Nicari Eny Impalas 38.13 1
7 Spezio, Dario Prospect Park Youth Runn 39.24 2
8 Nickens, Joshua Zodiacs Nyrr 39.85 1
9 Lane, Trevor Prospect Park Youth Runn 40.62 1
10 Handler, Max Unattached 41.44 1
11 Schafrick, Matthew Tsc Panthers 41.91 1
12 Vincent, Michael Prospect Park Youth Runn 42.21 2
13 Minnis, Senari South Bronx Fire 46.35 1
14 McCauley, Declan Unattached 47.26 2
15 Wolnes, Elijah PS 40q Nyrr 47.54 2
16 Reeves, Jaydin PS 40q Nyrr 50.15 2
17 Petersson, Mino Kidson The Go 52.22 2
18 StLouis, Mikhile Prospect Park Youth Runn 53.18 2
19 Moore, Markus Prospect Park Youth Runn 53.19 2
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Marin, Anesia Jeuness TC 32.47 5
2 Robinson, Jalina Zodiacs Nyrr 33.93 4
3 White, Brianna Chelsea Greyhounds 34.29 4
4 Todd, Kendra Zodiacs Nyrr 34.63 5
5 Coleman, Deja Unattached 34.87 4
6 Graves, Stephanie PS 40q Nyrr 34.93 4
7 Wilson, Chloe Unattached 35.58 3
8 Peralta, Natalie Jeuness TC 35.59 4
9 Howard, Adreame PS 40q Nyrr 35.82 5
10 Graves, Tiffany PS 40q Nyrr 35.96 3
11 Gilchrist, Jakiya PS 40q Nyrr 36.49 5
12 Dezuse, Apollonia Kidson The Go 36.52 3
13 Phillips, Jasymn Zodiacs Nyrr 36.66 4
14 Deschamps, Nefertari Zodiacs Nyrr 36.73 4
15 McKenzie, Lisha Zodiacs Nyrr 36.78 5
16 Anderson, Nyla Eny Impalas 37.14 5
17 Walthour, Dearah Eny Impalas 37.29 5
18 Thompson, Erica Metro Eagles TC 37.53 1
19 Palmer, Deja Kidson The Go 38.02 2
20 Becker, Emilee Tsc Panthers 38.05 5
20 Biggs, Ahyanna PS 40q Nyrr 38.05 5
20 Pleasant, Aisha Unattached 38.05 3
23 Bean, Nameisha PS 40q Nyrr 39.37 3
24 Nurse, Layna PS 321 Nyrr 39.59 2
25 Belton, Amanda PS 40q Nyrr 39.61 3
26 Christovale, Egypt PS 40q Nyrr 39.78 3
27 Keita, Aicha PS 46m Nyrr 40.01 1
28 Wright, Jada PS 40q Nyrr 40.20 2
29 Edelman, Lily Friendly Flyers 40.77 1
30 Robinson-Cloete, Isabel Friendly Flyers 41.04 2
31 Scruton, Elizabeth Friendly Flyers 41.10 2
32 Nurse, Asia PS 321 Nyrr 41.14 2
33 Dunn, Anya PS 40q Nyrr 41.87 3
34 Espinal, Arleinie PS 46m Nyrr 43.02 1
35 Marker, Tessa Friendly Flyers 43.86 2
36 Brock, Visanti Metro Eagles TC 43.97 1
37 Bartholomew, Claire PS 321 Nyrr 44.58 2
38 Camara, Fatoumata PS 46m Nyrr 46.08 1
39 Lewis, Chelsea PS 40q Nyrr 48.51 2
40 Ibanez, Anne PS 46m Nyrr 48.56 1
41 Scott, Saniyah Metro Eagles TC 49.24 1
42 Johnson, Anadia PS 46m Nyrr 50.11 1
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Webster, Joseph Zodiacs Nyrr 31.66 5
2 Samuels, Jordan Zodiacs Nyrr 32.90 4
3 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles TC 33.12 5
4 Escobar, Ralph Zodiacs Nyrr 33.14 5
5 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Park Youth Runn 33.85 3
6 Julien, Mylz Prospect Park Youth Runn 34.00 4
7 Fernandez, Javian Kidson The Go 34.03 2
8 Barreto, Samuel Kidson The Go 34.21 3
9 Peters, Zavier PS 40q Nyrr 34.47 2
10 Swift-Henry, Adrian Zodiacs Nyrr 34.51 5
11 Mighty, Keanjour Eny Impalas 34.91 3
12 Todd, Kendal Zodiacs Nyrr 35.00 4
13 Simmonds, Nathan Metro Eagles TC 35.10 4
14 Rogers, Michael Zodiacs Nyrr 35.23 3
15 Coley, Julian Zodiacs Nyrr 35.38 3
16 Cadiz, Kristin Zodiacs Nyrr 35.40 4
17 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles TC 36.32 5
18 James, Noble Metro Eagles TC 36.65 3
19 Joseph, Jadon PS 40q Nyrr 37.06 1
20 Nicholas, Christian Prospect Park Youth Runn 37.10 4
21 Saravia, Jonathan PS 46m Nyrr 37.44 1
22 Wilson, Darius South Bronx Fire 37.46 2
23 Roemischer, Jack PS 321 Nyrr 37.54 2
24 Stubbs, Finn Friendly Flyers 37.57 2
25 Waugh, Coby Friendly Flyers 37.58 2
26 Broder, Luca PS 321 Nyrr 38.10 4
27 Hyatt, Devante PS 40q Nyrr 38.20 5
28 Wright, Jaheim PS 40q Nyrr 38.49 2
29 Batistatos, Panagiotis PS 321 Nyrr 38.80 1
30 Walker, Dandre South Bronx Fire 39.09 5
31 Ferguson, Owen PS 321 Nyrr 39.76 5
32 Boyd, Jahmali PS 40q Nyrr 39.99 5
33 Ferrandino, Joseph Island Express TC 40.04 1
34 James, Justice Metro Eagles TC 40.23 3
35 Palmer, Devonne Kidson The Go 41.83 2
36 Gains, Omar South Bronx Fire 42.57 1
37 Marker, Oliver Friendly Flyers 42.78 2
38 Bosch, Gerrit Prospect Park Youth Runn 43.25 2
39 Rosenfeld, Ben Friendly Flyers 43.52 1
40 Phillip, Abraham PS 40q Nyrr 43.96 2
41 Dossa, Follyvi PS 46m Nyrr 45.59 1
42 Bran, Ian Prospect Park Youth Runn 45.82 5
43 Green, Gus Friendly Flyers 46.48 1
44 Scott, Jayden Island Express TC 51.26 3
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Sanders, Jcree Metropolis TC 30.35 6
2 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles TC 30.37 6
3 Morgan, Olivia Zodiacs Nyrr 30.42 6
4 Kendall, Josephine Zodiacs Nyrr 30.75 6
5 Edmead, Nailah Metro Eagles TC 31.63 5
6 Ehren, Sophie Bis-Ny 32.18 4
7 Thompson, Alandrea Eny Impalas 32.35 6
8 Dale, Jewel Zodiacs Nyrr 33.04 5
9 Crayton, Jala Kidson The Go 33.29 5
10 Lee, Ayana PS 40q Nyrr 33.56 4
11 Flynn, Lily Unattached 33.60 3
12 Smith, Breanndra PS 46m Nyrr 33.64 2
13 Hawkins, Joslyn PS 40q Nyrr 34.72 3
14 Rodney, Ayadeli PS 40q Nyrr 35.05 4
15 Alphonse, Miyance PS 46m Nyrr 35.57 2
16 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Nyrr 35.62 5
17 Johnson, Jamilla Metro Eagles TC 36.11 4
18 Wiltshire, Olivia Kidson The Go 36.24 4
19 Wright, Zaria Zodiacs Nyrr 36.45 5
20 Foster, Kayla Eny Impalas 36.48 5
21 Graves, Kuhdearah PS 40q Nyrr 36.82 3
22 Richards, Karlene Zodiacs Nyrr 36.88 5
23 Johnson, Caliyah Prospect Park Youth Runn 36.89 5
24 Jamea, Sanaa Prospect Park Youth Runn 36.94 6
25 Stringer, Honor Bis-Ny 36.97 4
26 Rosson, Emma Island Express TC 37.27 5
27 Callendar, Brianna Equality Charter School N 37.44 6
28 Williams, Dorcia Zodiacs Nyrr 37.52 6
29 Webster, Pearl Zodiacs Nyrr 38.19 4
30 Romeo, DestinyHope PS 40q Nyrr 38.38 2
31 Brown, Tarrah Equality Charter School N 38.52 6
32 Clarke, Talitha Eny Impalas 38.70 2
33 Brown, LonDaisha PS 46m Nyrr 38.88 1
34 Perez, Aaliyah PS 46m Nyrr 39.00 1
35 Wilmot, Shanel PS 40q Nyrr 39.18 3
36 Carluccio, Aria Prospect Park Youth Runn 40.03 4
37 Bernier, Dynasty PS 46m Nyrr 40.07 2
38 Boucree, Nikita PS 46m Nyrr 40.57 2
39 Brooks, Jacqueline PS 46m Nyrr 40.68 3
41 Thompson, Mikiyah Island Express TC 41.31 3
42 Simplice, Destiny PS 46m Nyrr 41.85 2
43 Green, Emmatanay PS 40q Nyrr 42.91 3
44 Nolan, Mia Bis-Ny 42.94 4
45 Williams, Lakeima PS 40q Nyrr 43.00 3
46 Sylvain, Deidre PS 46m Nyrr 44.09 1
47 Causwell, Jabiala PS 46m Nyrr 44.44 2
48 Joseph, Cheyenne PS 46m Nyrr 45.54 1
49 Caballero, Melany PS 46m Nyrr 46.86 1
50 Ruballo, Madison PS 46m Nyrr 47.44 1
51 Nesbit, Taylor PS 46m Nyrr 47.97 1
52 Ruiz, Emely PS 46m Nyrr 55.23 1
53 Williams, Kayla PS 46m Nyrr 56.38 1
54 Rosario, Kassandra PS 46m Nyrr 56.46 1
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Cruickshank, Aron Metropolis TC 29.12 4
2 Cuthbertson, William Island Express TC 29.56 3
3 Scott, Alix Zodiacs Nyrr 29.87 4
4 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsea Greyhounds 29.99 4
5 Barriffe, Dandre Metro Eagles TC 30.16 3
6 Harewood, Elijah Zodiacs Nyrr 30.24 3
7 Ayarza, Manuel Metro Eagles TC 30.36 4
8 Lane, Peyton Prospect Park Youth Runn 30.47 4
9 Jones, Michael Island Express TC 30.97 2
10 Parsons, Jaquel PS 40q Nyrr 31.20 1
11 Capers, Tyshaun PS 40q Nyrr 31.28 2
12 Jones, Kenneth Eny Impalas 31.49 2
13 Martin, Kenton Equality Charter School N 31.92 1
14 Spezio, Niko Prospect Park Youth Runn 31.94 3
15 Grant, Jonathan Boys Club Nyrr 32.20 4
16 Ngala, Abel Boys Club Nyrr 32.42 4
17 Gough, Lajuan Eny Impalas 32.47 2
18 Lynch, Oadhan Island Express TC 32.56 4
19 Redding, Maurice PS 40q Nyrr 32.68 2
20 Tercero, Remington Kidson The Go 32.80 3
21 Clarke, Seon Eny Impalas 33.22 4
22 West, Kishon Prospect Park Youth Runn 33.31 3
23 Aitken, James Bis-Ny 34.40 3
24 James, Omar Prospect Park Youth Runn 34.43 3
25 Apooyin, Habib Chelsea Greyhounds 35.11 4
26 Williams, Jason PS 40q Nyrr 35.27 1
27 Waye, Jarius Equality Charter School N 35.50 1
28 Evans, Michael Island Express TC 35.88 1
29 Li, Kevin Nest Nyrr 36.20 1
30 Freeman, Shalamah South Bronx Fire 36.58 2
31 Young, Darrell PS 40q Nyrr 36.88 1
32 Tully, Daniel Nest Nyrr 37.39 1
33 Patterson, Jaiden PS 40q Nyrr 37.89 1
34 Ehren, Sam Bis-Ny 38.51 3
35 Ring, Nicholas Prospect Park Youth Runn 38.92 2
36 Polanco, Leonardo South Bronx Fire 39.01 2
37 Jones, Mitchell Kidson The Go 39.18 1
38 Bodu, Timothy Metro Eagles TC 39.27 3
39 Martinez, Aja Friendly Flyers 39.87 2
40 Berroa, Issac PS 46m Nyrr 48.09 2
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Ferguson, Allayah Equality Charter School N 28.59 1
2 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles TC 29.09 2
3 Johnson, Kayla Zodiacs Nyrr 30.00 3
4 Peters, Tori Zodiacs Nyrr 30.06 3
5 Walker, Shawneese Zodiacs Nyrr 30.09 2
6 Jones, Tamia Island Express TC 30.29 3
7 Tucci, Annaliese Prospect Park Youth Runn 30.48 2
8 Wade, Sukanya Zodiacs Nyrr 30.55 2
9 Williams, Tiara Zodiacs Nyrr 30.59 2
10 Kelly, Kimaya Metro Eagles TC 30.68 3
11 Sterling, Habibka Metro Eagles TC 31.25 2
12 Jackson, Diamond Equality Charter School N 31.57 1
13 Stewart, Teneshia Eny Impalas 31.80 3
14 Fletcher, Ronique Eny Impalas 31.84 2
15 Glasgow, Sojouner Eny Impalas 31.93 1
16 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles TC 32.82 3
17 Clarke, Seona Eny Impalas 33.11 2
18 Drennan, Marykate Island Express TC 33.15 3
19 Clifford, Julia Prospect Park Youth Runn 34.08 1
20 Lewis, Britney Metro Eagles TC 34.10 3
21 Mandarano, Margaret Unattached 36.47 1
22 Cassidy, Ruth Prospect Park Youth Runn 37.98 1
23 Laraque, Kaleecia Prospect Park Youth Runn 39.75 1
24 Pinckney, Shankia PS 46m Nyrr 40.20 1
25 Jones, Naya PS 46m Nyrr 42.32 1
26 Baladejo, Jada PS 46m Nyrr 45.71 1
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
Name Team Finals H#
Finals
1 Mighty, Kemarni Eny Impalas 25.77 4
2 Lewis, Tyler Eny Impalas 26.00 4
3 Spencer, Shem Zodiacs Nyrr 26.06 4
4 Brown, Tory Boys Club Nyrr 26.92 3
5 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles TC 26.98 3
6 Griffith, Ronaldo Eny Impalas 27.51 4
7 Saunders, Taj Boys Club Nyrr 28.67 4
8 Nelson, Taje Equality Charter School N 28.70 2
9 Corona, Nicholas Metro Eagles TC 29.08 2
10 Gordon, Darius Equality Charter School N 29.38 3
11 Hamilton, Tyshaun Boys Club Nyrr 29.85 3
12 Wittaker, Tyler South Bronx Fire 30.18 1
13 Roberts, Kyron Prospect Park Youth Runn 30.45 3
14 Obrian, Michael Island Express TC 30.88 2
15 Ishii, Rei Packer 31.11 3
16 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper Prospect Park Youth Runn 31.20 2
17 Arabombi, Ileri Equality Charter School N 31.27 2
18 Holland, Ryan Island Express TC 31.60 2
19 Henriquez, Zachary Island Express TC 31.62 1
20 Merced, Xavier South Bronx Fire 31.94 2
21 Marquez, Anthony Boys Club Nyrr 32.41 4
22 Romero, Remsy PS 46m Nyrr 33.47 1
23 Schendler-Terry, Benjam Prospect Park Youth Runn 34.02 2
24 Garcia, Orlando Equality Charter School N 34.09 1
25 Richards, Alex Prospect Park Youth Runn 34.64 2
26 Yulan, Adrian Tsc Panthers 35.08 2
27 Martin, Jordan Metro Eagles TC 35.64 1
28 Bennett, Kahdean South Bronx Fire 35.90 1
29 Leve, Nuriel Nest Nyrr 36.32 1
30 Roach, Kody Equality Charter School N 36.47 1
31 Bey, Rashad PS 46m Nyrr 37.72 1
32 Ortiz, Xavier Nest Nyrr 37.90 1
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Unknown, Unknown Unattached 30.86
2 Fullard, Sade Zodiacs Nyrr 31.15
3 Allen, Aleia Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 35.27
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Hood, Bobby Zodiacs Nyrr 25.63
2 Thompson, Shane Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 26.42
3 Stevenson, Timothy Metro Eagles TC 26.73
4 Carrabi, Darrion Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 27.26
Event 55 Girls 200 Meter Dash Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Baker, Mia Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 29.30
2 Robinson, Natasha Ged Plus Nyrr 32.51
Event 56 Boys 200 Meter Dash Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Hernandez, Gaspar Bears Running Club 23.90
2 Fairweather, Benjamin Wingate Educatonal Nyrr 24.40
3 Lynch, Keron Ged Plus Nyrr 27.50
4 West, Omari Zodiacs Nyrr 29.40
Event 57 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Prospect Park Youth Run A 6:46.10
1) Branham-Upton, Ell2) Bruno, Kaya 3) Fajardo-Wilde, Ell4) Shanks, Kayley
2 Zodiacs Nyrr A 7:00.43
1) Archer, Samantha 2) King, Desiree 3) Reaves, Adaria 4) Rodriguez, Tamara
Event 58 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Prospect Park Youth Run A 6:11.94
Event 59 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Zodiacs Nyrr A 5:35.28
1) Kendall, Jacquelin2) Powell, Jodi 3) Robinson, Jalina 4) Todd, Kendra
2 Prospect Park Youth Run A 5:40.35
1) Collins, Marie 2) Puig, Nicole 3) Shapiro, Soren 4) Williams, Trinice
3 Island Express TC A 6:15.76
1) Dinneen, Sierra 2) Field, Lindsey 3) Freeman, Sarah 4) Thompson, Jalynn
4 PS 40q Nyrr A 6:30.10
1) Belton, Amanda 2) Christovale, Egypt3) Lewis, Chelsea 4) Ware, Alysa
5 Friendly Flyers A 6:34.98
1) Allen, Betsy 2) Edelman, Lily 3) Marker, Tessa 4) Robinson-Cloete, I
6 Prospect Park Youth Run B 6:42.20
Event 60 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Zodiacs Nyrr A 5:14.94
1) Coley, Julian 2) Escobar, Ralph 3) Rogers, Michael 4) Todd, Kendal
2 Prospect Park Youth Run A 5:40.76
3 Zodiacs Nyrr B 6:00.06
1) Cadiz, Kristin 2) Everett, Lavon 3) Swift-Henry, Adria4) Webster, Joseph
4 PS 40q Nyrr A 6:07.64
1) Boyd, Jahmali 2) Joseph, Jadon 3) Parsons, Jaquel 4) Peters, Zavier
5 Prospect Park Youth Run B 6:14.45
6 Friendly Flyers A 6:29.41
1) Bassin, Max 2) Green, Gus 3) Marker, Oliver 4) Stubbs, Finn
Event 61 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Prospect Park Youth Run A 4:53.72
1) Mcdonald, Breanna 2) Mitchell, Keiana 3) Naimoli, Sage 4) Simmons, Macy
2 Zodiacs Nyrr A 5:19.91
1) Dawson, Tiffiny 2) Kendall, Josephine3) Morgan, Olivia 4) Tolbert, Giovanna
3 Metro Eagles TC A 5:44.34
1) Bailey, Moneshae 2) Edmead, Nailah 3) Henry, Jasmine 4) Morris, Adrianna
4 Prospect Park Youth Run B 5:46.70
5 Zodiacs Nyrr B 6:05.77
1) Dale, Jewel 2) Liccese, Natalia 3) Williams, Dorcia 4) Wright, Zaria
6 PS 40q Nyrr C 6:09.40
1) Gilchrist, Jakiya 2) Lee, Ayana 3) Williams, Lakeima 4) Wright, Jada
--- PS 40q Nyrr A DQ
1) Cruz, Zhanna 2) Graves, Kuhdearah 3) Hyppolite, Asya 4) Morgan, Mishari
--- PS 40q Nyrr B DQ
1) Estrada, Zelinette2) Rodney, Ayadeli 3) Romeo, DestinyHope4) Wilmot, Shanel
Event 62 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Prospect Park Youth Run A 4:52.84
2 PS 40q Nyrr A 5:17.54
1) Capers, Tyshaun 2) Patterson, Jaiden 3) Redding, Maurice 4) Young, Darrell
3 Prospect Park Youth Run B 5:21.31
4 Prospect Park Youth Run C 5:43.99
Event 63 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Metro Eagles TC A 4:38.74
1) Holloway, Jewel 2) Kelly, Kimaya 3) Lewis, Bianca 4) Manstra, Anevay
2 Zodiacs Nyrr A 4:49.21
1) Johnson, Kayla 2) Wade, Sukanya 3) Walker, Shawneese 4) Williams, Tiara
3 Wingate Educatonal Nyrr A 4:58.76
4 Prospect Park Youth Run A 5:14.15
1) Brisco, Danica 2) Clarke, Ciara 3) Rice, Sydney 4) Tucci, Annaliese
5 Prospect Park Youth Run B 5:48.84
Event 64 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Prospect Park Youth Run A 4:02.65
1) Coleman, Brandon 2) Faber-Rico, Jacob 3) Mirabella, Brandon4) Roberts, Kyron
2 Zodiacs Nyrr A 4:06.84
3 Boys Club Nyrr A 4:16.17
1) Brown, Tory 2) Grant, Juston 3) Hamilton, Tyshaun 4) Saunders, Taj
4 Equality Charter School A 4:38.50
5 Prospect Park Youth Run B 4:58.60
1) Gwyn-Rowson, Coope2) Lomask, John 3) Shapiro, Sasha 4) Schendler-Terry, B
6 Prospect Park Youth Run C 5:00.96
1) Goldrosen, Nichola2) Mason, Cormac 3) Paul, Hawken 4) Richards, Alex
Event 66 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Boys Club Nyrr A 4:16.70
Event 68 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Young
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Wingate Educatonal Nyrr A 4:02.65
1) Carrabi, Darrion 2) Fairweather, Benja3) Thompson, Shane 4) Wiltshire, Jamal
Event 69 Girls Long Jump Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Peralta, Natalie Jeuness TC 11-04.00
2 Marin, Anesia Jeuness TC 10-11.00
3 Heskin, Lauryn Tsc Panthers 10-10.00
4 Palmer, Deja Kidson The Go 10-04.00
5 Becker, Emilee Tsc Panthers 8-07.00
6 Robinson-Cloete, Isabel Friendly Flyers 7-11.00
7 Brock, Visanti Metro Eagles TC 7-05.00
8 Camara, Fatoumata PS 46m Nyrr 7-04.00
9 Joseph, Kaleigh PS 40q Nyrr 7-03.00
10 Nurse, Asia PS 321 Nyrr 7-00.50
11 Walthour, Dearah Eny Impalas 6-09.75
12 Keita, Aicha PS 46m Nyrr 6-08.00
13 Nurse, Layna PS 321 Nyrr 6-03.00
14 Bartholomew, Claire PS 321 Nyrr 6-01.00
14 Wandesforde, Louise PS 321 Nyrr 6-01.00
16 Deschamps, Nefertari Zodiacs Nyrr 6-00.00
16 Fisher, Taina PS 46m Nyrr 6-00.00
18 Lerner, Vaishali PS 321 Nyrr 5-05.50
--- Stern, Margareta PS 321 Nyrr ND
--- Ibanez, Anne PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Espinal, Arleinie PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Dezuse, Apollonia Kidson The Go ND
--- Johnson, Anadia PS 46m Nyrr ND
Event 70 Boys Long Jump Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles TC 11-05.00
2 Power, Rory Kidson The Go 11-03.00
3 McKenzie, Trevelle Metro Eagles TC 11-00.00
4 Mighty, Keanjour Eny Impalas 10-08.00
5 Broder, Luca PS 321 Nyrr 10-06.50
6 Crayton, Aaron Kidson The Go 10-04.00
7 Ferguson, Owen PS 321 Nyrr 10-01.00
8 Rader, Gus PS 321 Nyrr 9-04.50
9 Fernandez, Javian Kidson The Go 9-02.00
10 Roemischer, Jack PS 321 Nyrr 9-01.00
10 Tercero, Remington Kidson The Go 9-01.00
12 Palmer, Devonne Kidson The Go 8-07.00
13 Thompson, James Kidson The Go 8-06.00
14 Vandeloo, Niels Kidson The Go 8-02.00
15 Jones, Mitchell Kidson The Go 8-01.00
16 Facey, Jackson Unattached 8-00.00
17 Griffin-Frankel, James Friendly Flyers 7-11.25
18 Batistatos, Panagiotis PS 321 Nyrr 7-11.00
19 DressnerLevy, Emmett PS 321 Nyrr 7-10.00
20 Rettig, Brian Tsc Panthers 7-08.00
21 Breitman, Matthew PS 321 Nyrr 7-07.00
22 Dossa, Follyvi PS 46m Nyrr 7-05.00
23 James, Justice Metro Eagles TC 7-00.00
24 Kapsis, Owen PS 321 Nyrr 6-09.50
Event 71 Girls Long Jump Midget
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles TC 13-00.00
2 Fletcher, Ronique Eny Impalas 12-05.00
3 Sanders, Jcree Metropolis TC 12-01.50
4 Crayton, Jala Kidson The Go 11-10.00
5 Wiltshire, Olivia Kidson The Go 10-09.50
6 Flynn, Lily Unattached 10-05.50
6 Eargle, Jaelah Zodiacs Nyrr 10-05.50
8 Stewart, Teneshia Eny Impalas 10-03.50
9 Perez, Aaliyah PS 46m Nyrr 9-03.00
10 Pettway, Danielle Metro Eagles TC 9-02.50
11 Bernier, Dynasty PS 46m Nyrr 8-03.00
12 Foster, Kayla Eny Impalas 8-00.00
13 Joseph, Cheyenne PS 46m Nyrr 7-11.50
14 Sylvain, Deidre PS 46m Nyrr 7-03.00
15 Boucree, Nikita PS 46m Nyrr 7-01.00
16 Ruballo, Madison PS 46m Nyrr 6-11.50
17 Brooks, Jacqueline PS 46m Nyrr 5-11.50
18 Brown, LonDaisha PS 46m Nyrr 5-10.50
19 Rosario, Kassandra PS 46m Nyrr 5-10.00
20 Simplice, Destiny PS 46m Nyrr 5-08.00
21 Caballero, Melany PS 46m Nyrr 4-07.50
--- Williams, Kayla PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Alphonse, Miyance PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Nesbit, Taylor PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Ruiz, Emely PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Causwell, Jabiala PS 46m Nyrr ND
--- Smith, Breanndra PS 46m Nyrr ND
Event 72 Boys Long Jump Midget
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Cruickshank, Aron Metropolis TC 14-06.00
2 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Greyhounds 13-04.50
3 Ngala, Abel Boys Club Nyrr 13-03.50
4 Jones, Kenneth Eny Impalas 12-02.00
5 Grant, Jonathan Boys Club Nyrr 12-00.00
6 Heskin, Ryan Tsc Panthers 11-09.00
7 Romero, Remsy PS 46m Nyrr 10-10.50
8 Crayton, Aaron Kidson The Go 10-01.00
9 Jones, Mitchell Kidson The Go 9-10.50
10 Fernandez, Javian Kidson The Go 9-04.50
11 Bey, Rashad PS 46m Nyrr 9-01.00
12 Berroa, Issac PS 46m Nyrr 8-08.50
Event 73 Girls Long Jump Youth
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Sterling, Habibka Metro Eagles TC 14-08.50
2 Ferguson, Allayah Equality Charter School N 13-09.50
3 Jackson, Diamond Equality Charter School N 10-04.00
4 Lewis, Britney Metro Eagles TC 10-03.50
5 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles TC 10-02.50
6 Mandarano, Margaret Unattached 9-07.50
7 Sanchez, Gabriel Nest Nyrr 9-02.00
8 Baladejo, Jada PS 46m Nyrr 8-07.00
9 Callendar, Brianna Equality Charter School N 7-00.50
10 Jones, Naya PS 46m Nyrr 7-00.00
11 Pinckney, Shankia PS 46m Nyrr 6-06.00
12 Brown, Tarrah Equality Charter School N 4-09.00
Event 74 Boys Long Jump Youth
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Mighty, Kemarni Eny Impalas 17-04.00
2 Lewis, Tyler Eny Impalas 15-07.50
3 Grant, Juston Boys Club Nyrr 14-03.50
4 Yulan, Adrian Tsc Panthers 10-08.50
--- Waye, Jarius Equality Charter School N ND
Event 77 Girls Long Jump Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Auguste, Carla Unattached 13-08.00
Event 78 Boys Long Jump Young
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Costabel, Kevin Bears Running Club 23-00.50
Event 81 Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Wajid, Aaliyah Zodiacs Nyrr 11:16.57
Event 83 Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Jeffries, Abigail Metro Eagles TC 8-09.25
2 Quezada, Solana Kidson The Go 7-11.00
3 McCauley, Emma Unattached 6-10.50
4 Mandarano, Grace Unattached 6-07.00
5 Vandeloo, Iris Kidson The Go 5-11.00
6 Caballero, Melissa PS 46m Nyrr 4-11.00
--- Petersson, Bette Kidson The Go ND
--- Wiltshire, Tess Kidson The Go ND
--- Hines, Kemani PS 46m Nyrr ND
Event 84 Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Sahl, Jeddiah Kidson The Go 10-09.00
2 Ascroft, Lucas PS 321 Nyrr 9-01.25
3 McCauley, Declan Unattached 8-10.50
4 Provenzano, Thomas Unattached 8-06.50
5 Williams, Jaden Metro Eagles TC 6-09.00
6 Schafrick, Matthew Tsc Panthers 6-06.25
7 McCauley, Finn Unattached 4-11.50
--- Petersson, Mino Kidson The Go ND
--- Sahl, Wyatt Kidson The Go ND