The NYARA/Greenbelt
Conservancy
High Rock Challenge
Adventure Race
April 28,
2012
Overall
Results
Results
By Division
All Finishers Report
Place Bib # Name Time Division User Field 1 User Field 2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 327 Brothers Kimball 01:29:30 FDNY Daniel Kimball Michael Kimball
2 250 246/169 01:34:24 FDNY Rob Gnerre Eugene Saladis
3 622 Tanzosh Brothers 01:37:20 FDNY Thomas Tanzosh Stephen Tanzosh
4 130 TAC 01:37:37 Male Team Adam Colasuonno John Tobin
5 418 to be determined at 01:38:07 FDNY adam mazy thomas verderosa
6 371 Team MBG ""Gorillas" 01:38:13 FDNY James Lopez Tom DeAngelis
7 171 It Ain't Easy Being 01:38:35 FDNY Salvatore DePaola Joseph Palumbo
8 80 Team Awesome 01:39:20 Co-Ed Team Maureen Brown Tom Bradley
9 360 Leone 01:40:08 Male Team John Leone Billy Beale
10 284 Team OWesome 01:42:21 Co-Ed Team Whitney Hedberg Olof Hedberg
11 523 Sole Brothers 01:42:27 Male Team Matthew Premus John Moroni
12 49 YG 01:42:39 Co-Ed Team Erika Banach Brian McGrath
13 408 140% All DAY EVERY D 01:43:12 Male Team CHRIS MASCALI LOU MAGRONE
14 102 Barking Mad 01:45:57 Co-Ed Team Peter Carollo Victoria Carollo
15 601 Smoke & Mirrors 01:47:06 FDNY Philip Solimeo Brian Gorman
16 453 the rabid raccoons 01:47:37 Co-Ed Team iris moore mubashar ahmed
17 497 Mean Kittiez. Roar. 01:48:51 Co-Ed Team Christine Pagano Jp Pablo
18 148 Team Next Level 01:49:04 Male Team sean cusick Al Catanzano
19 83 CitiSlickers 01:49:37 Male Team Joseph Bufalini Marino Lorza
20 106 team birdcall 01:51:45 Male Team mike carullo chris Joe
21 20 Power Trainiacs 01:52:39 Co-Ed Team Stephanie Abrusia PJ Chesson
22 261 Habeas Cropus 01:52:47 Male Team Christopher Greene Andrew Blancero
23 191 Midlife Crisis 01:53:20 Male Team Mark Eberle Kevin Adamo
24 571 JR SR 01:53:22 Male Team Jimmy Salerno Rich Ruffino
25 144 Fugawee 01:53:25 FDNY Christopher Deszcz James Lunny
26 454 Team MBG Italian Sta 01:53:25 Male Team Pasquale Morea Guido Valdner
27 420 RoadHouse 01:54:03 Male Team Anthony Mazzariello Joseph Marangio
28 437 We're Off Duty 01:54:45 Male Team Daniel McSwiggan Ramses Rivas
29 137 Intercontinental Cha 01:55:26 Male Team Darren Corona Mike Bonanno
30 545 Nutz N Fuzz 01:55:39 Law Enforcemen John Reinhold mark belnavis
31 61 ultimate optimus 01:56:19 Co-Ed Team ian bennett danielle bennett
32 333 The Outsiders 01:56:22 Male Team Richard Kliesch Terence Walsh
33 104 Curran and Duffy 01:56:28 Male Team Jerry Curran Brian Duffy
34 232 JOHN STAMOS 01:57:06 Male Team Anthony Galletta Chris Bopp
35 515 All In 01:57:07 Male Team Jesse Peterford Sean Mclean
36 105 The Beer View Mirror 01:57:10 Co-Ed Team sammy carrasquillo tanya macaluso
37 155 City Kitties 01:57:11 Female Team Amanda Davis Shelby Faircloth
38 322 Cheesecake 01:57:30 Male Team Eric Keller Daniel Cid
39 378 Nemolettes 01:57:41 Co-Ed Team Rosa Lyn Kenneth Siev
40 79 Good Old Boys-Team N 01:57:44 Male Team Chris Brown Joseph Saputo
41 59 JB2 01:57:55 Male Team James Becker James Branden
42 611 Stanzione and Ricca 01:58:21 Masters Male Gus Stanzione Mario Ricca
43 645 Vazquez and Curran 01:58:32 Masters Female Ann Vazquez Mary Curran
44 157 That's What She Said 01:58:53 Male Team Michael De Vito Jr. Matthew Ominelli
45 159 DeZogs 01:58:59 Co-Ed Team Kenneth DeForest Kim Herzog
46 343 LD Machine 01:59:01 Co-Ed Team Dean Kunjravia Lisa Lamanna
47 527 The LIDS 01:59:30 Co-Ed Team Tara Prosser Jamie Prosser
48 614 Collard greens and c 02:00:27 Co-Ed Team Louis Strandberg Kris Murphy
49 657 Flaming Moose Knuckl 02:01:27 FDNY nick volpe elio ditrento
50 488 Daddy O & Kris 02:01:54 Law Enforcemen Larry Olinsky Kris Martin
51 178 Long stretch 02:02:00 FDNY Brian DiFusco John Viragh
52 96 Baldies 02:02:02 Male Team frederick cappetta michael cappetta
53 338 Team Snake & Dragon 02:02:18 Co-Ed Team Henry Kravchenko Rosalie MacGowan
54 307 u mad? 02:02:29 Co-Ed Team jacqueline jamaleddinemichael jamaleddine
55 342 Serial Mudderers 02:02:40 Co-Ed Team katie kulichenko darin magras
56 198 Friends of Ed 02:02:47 Co-Ed Team Betsy Esposito Ed Kennedy
57 58 NLP ""This Won't Tak 02:02:48 Co-Ed Team Juan Becerra Maria Lozovskaya
58 526 Adam Helmers Running 02:03:20 Masters Male Nicholas Proscia Michael Tobin
59 681 The Unusual Suspects 02:03:39 Male Team Anthony Zarrella Anthony Abbruzzese
60 617 Walter's Warriors 02:03:40 Co-Ed Team PJ Sweeney Vanessa L'heureux
61 254 Ep!C_GAMING 02:03:45 Youth Male Lucca Gorizia Alessio Gorizia
62 146 Clean Sweep 02:03:46 FDNY Thomas Curty Peter Fede
63 67 We got it bad 02:03:52 Co-Ed Team Thomas Blancero Cassie Quinlan
64 147 Team Cusick 02:04:05 Male Team Mike Cusick Joe Tracy
65 175 Law and Order 02:04:08 Male Team Sean Devine Robert Russo
66 434 Fighting Irish 02:04:35 Co-Ed Team Eileen Mcloughlin Brendan Mcloughlin
67 277 2 fast 4 u 02:04:58 Male Team eric hansen james oullette
68 133 Breast Lovin Brother 02:05:05 Male Team Jason Connors Patty Connors
69 691 Wilson and Wald 02:05:21 Co-Ed Team Michael Wilson Erica Wald
70 700 Lady Vikings Comebac 02:06:05 Female Team Lauren Torelli Lisa Sbarbaro
71 158 Beer Garden 02:06:15 Co-Ed Team Kristin DeAngelis Brian Davis
72 78 Get a Clue 02:06:40 Male Team John Britz Alex LaTourrette
73 604 Gingers have Soul 02:06:52 FDNY Jason Speiser John Lastella
74 27 Jet lagged 02:06:55 Male Team Jason Aleksak Erin-Kate Aleksak
75 181 TwinSanity 02:06:57 Female Team Jeanine Dogery Laura Dogery
76 472 The Nena-Long squad 02:07:26 Male Team Peter Nenadich Pat Long
77 53 Running Wild 02:07:31 Male Team Santo Barravecchio Michael Fiumefreddo
78 588 Biggie and Smalls 02:07:37 Male Team Neal Secher Stephen Giumenta
79 405 mud runners 02:07:38 Co-Ed Team Adrienne Martin Bob Wisner
80 274 Hale and Childs 02:08:28 Co-Ed Team Brandi Hale Mike Childs
81 267 Frequency 02:08:37 Male Team Anthony Gudrupis Patrick Cabello
82 589 Cell Mates 02:09:02 Female Team Danielle Senatore erica flynn
83 48 District 14 Tributes 02:09:07 Co-Ed Team Cullen Balcanoff Bridget Latino
84 382 Born to Run 02:09:26 Masters Male Tom Madeo John Clifford
85 328 pizza police 02:11:01 Male Team john kimball mike burke
86 370 Trippin Falls 02:11:07 Co-Ed Team Mark Long Christy Smith
87 268 BASH BROTHERS 02:11:22 Male Team RICH GUERRIERI VINCE AGOSTINO
88 461 THS Dream Team 02:12:04 Co-Ed Team Patricia Mulligan Adam Yanotta
89 47 Bailey's Balls and B 02:12:05 Co-Ed Team Janet Bailey William Bailey
90 57 Jub jub party party 02:12:14 Co-Ed Team Cynthia Bayiokos Peter Bayiokos
91 72 Fast Times At 40 02:12:15 Male Team Emil Borg Danny Ricciardi
92 441 Staten Island CrossF 02:12:32 Male Team Dan Messinger Marc Messinger
93 339 Krebushevski and Bet 02:12:39 Co-Ed Team kaitlyn krebushevskibrian betzu
94 682 Team Z 02:12:50 Co-Ed Team Daniel Zarrilli Aimee Goodenough
95 468 Veloce 02:12:51 Co-Ed Team Nicholas Nastasi Christina Mayor
96 197 Team SQ 02:13:04 Co-Ed Team Amy Eskew Richard Eskew
97 211 Hot Corner 02:13:19 FDNY Christopher FieramoscaDamien Van Cleaf
98 258 Sister 88 02:13:39 Female Team Susan Grbac Linda Krasucki
99 385 Mahon and Mahon 02:13:41 Co-Ed Team jennifer mahon john mahon
100 165 fightin brighton 02:13:55 FDNY ed demaio sal ferraioli
101 584 nypd 02:13:57 Law Enforcemen michael schilling patricia o'brien
102 114 Snake bite 02:14:03 Parent Child Chris Cella Dylan Cella
103 281 new yorks strongest 02:14:07 DSNY erik hartje joseph bilotti
104 354 head bangers 02:14:09 Male Team Steve Reich Larry Vann
105 101 sister act-ion 02:14:19 Female Team JEANINE CAROLLO Jaime Battista
106 356 Just Order A Large F 02:14:22 Male Team Christopher Leigh T.J. Hynes
107 469 Nates 02:14:38 Male Team Boris Natenzon Steve Slofkiss
108 607 The Grundlers 02:14:58 Male Team Anthony Spinelli Eric McAlpine
109 561 Midnight Marauders 02:14:59 Co-Ed Team Yolande Rose Purnell Lancaster
110 478 Mean Green Girrrrrrl 02:15:12 Masters Coed Barbara North Michaelangelo Ricci
111 153 everlastiing gobstop 02:15:16 Female Team Tarissa DaPonte Alison Pingitore
112 511 The Queens Connectio 02:15:29 Co-Ed Team Thomas Perrera Cathy Vitale
113 587 F Team 02:15:44 Male Team Frank Scognamiglio Anthony Arpaia
114 447 Minogue and Meeks 02:15:49 Female Team Dawn Minogue Lanna Meeks
115 94 Two Christina's are 02:15:51 Female Team Christina Cambria Kristina Depalma
116 575 Kosher Egg Rolls 02:16:24 Male Team Jason Sandlofer Garrick Montengro
117 394 Dynamic Duo 02:16:29 Masters Coed Karen Mann Scott Bauman
118 616 No One Fights Alone! 02:16:45 Co-Ed Team Breanne Sweeney Timmy Sweeney
119 95 niblick 02:16:56 Male Team Fred Cappetta Andrew colontoni
120 539 Rossuzzi 02:17:19 Co-Ed Team Baruzzi Rebecca Rebecca Baruzzi
121 52 Six Surgeries Betwee 02:17:40 Male Team Robert Barravecchio John Zappola
122 380 RoadRunners 02:17:53 Female Team Dana Macaluso Jackie Basso
123 673 Running Fools 02:17:59 Male Team Sean Whelan Leonard Grillo
124 164 Naughty by Nature 02:18:12 Female Team Angela Della UniversitaMelissa Neglia
125 193 TCOB 02:18:32 Female Team Jennine Elkins Lauren Brown
126 699 NYPD Chicks 02:18:34 Law Enforcemen Michele Irizarry Stacey Gustafson
127 275 Statler and Waldorf 02:18:50 Male Team Lonnie Halpern Josh Lipton
128 514 Mild Mannered Men 02:19:03 Male Team Josh Pesin Mark Vogt
129 229 Ed Gags 02:19:46 FDNY Anthony Gagliardi Ed Franklin
130 643 Varriano and Varrian 02:20:00 Parent Child Catherine Varriano Cathy Varriano
131 190 Eastlake 02:20:14 Co-Ed Team Melissa Eastlake Andrew Eastlake
132 194 Miss Clairol and the 02:20:17 Co-Ed Team Janice Ellison Scott Hall
133 152 Eat lightning crap t 02:20:20 Male Team Arthur DaPonte Robert Rose
134 367 Shin Splints 02:20:21 Male Team Peter Liota Kevin Macaluso
135 544 Nurse Ratchet & Smit 02:20:31 Male Team ANTHONY REINA Raymond Capecci
136 562 Injury waiting to Ha 02:20:41 Male Team Michael Rossilli Stephen Knapp
137 214 Tough Mudders 02:20:42 Female Team Victoria FinkelshteynJennifer Thomas
138 39 The Kong Brothers 02:21:12 Male Team Adriano Asperti Jonathan Killoran
139 649 Knuckleheads 02:21:46 Male Team Guy Verderosa Gary Granberg
140 230 Rise&Grind 02:21:51 Co-Ed Team Joseph Galante Gina Siclari
141 388 Team Gas 02:21:55 Male Team David Malone William Abell
142 696 Bottiglieri and Roso 02:21:55 Male Team Thomas Bottiglieri Phil Rosomundo
143 247 Team RAF 02:21:59 FDNY Keith Gill John Leanza
144 404 Marsh and Kubicz 02:22:01 Co-Ed Team john marsh kim kubicz
145 663 Chubby Checkers 02:22:13 Male Team Justin Watson Ryan Watson
146 553 Turtles Pace 02:22:14 Male Team Brian Risley Henry Babushkin
147 521 2 bums 02:22:34 Male Team Philip Polemeni Gerald Neville
148 509 Carnee 02:22:56 Co-Ed Team Carlo Pepia Renee Leotta
149 626 Terminators 02:22:57 Parent Child Terence Taylor Fiona Taylor
150 505 Bring it on again 02:23:02 Female Team Fawn Patti Nicole Ajello
151 93 team mbg 02:23:05 Co-Ed Team michael cama jamie cama
152 188 Dixie Cups 02:23:14 Co-Ed Team BrookeAnn Drumbore Kevin Drumbore
153 361 I'm Going LePro 02:23:23 Male Team william lepro brian lepro
154 150 The Bromance 02:23:27 Male Team Gary D'Amico Michael Hanrahan
155 664 Watts 02:24:12 Male Team Daniel Watts Anthony Watts
156 422 Poop on ya stache 02:24:17 Co-Ed Team Casey McCafferty Briana Vassallo
157 215 E&J 100 02:24:29 Co-Ed Team Erika Finley James Finley
158 186 Perfect Partners 02:24:30 Female Team Kristen Dougherty Brigid howley
159 77 Shake and Bake 02:24:37 Co-Ed Team Michele Bowers Christopher Payne
160 350 SIROCK 02:24:50 Masters Coed Christine LaFiura Jimmy Love Hart
161 142 twig and berries 02:25:02 Male Team Michael Cresci Joe Lacertosa
162 341 Brain Trust 02:25:05 Youth Female Emily Kuhn Acacia Metz
163 241 Abbott & Costello 02:25:17 Male Team John George Robert Scattaglia
164 32 Newly Weds 02:25:25 Co-Ed Team Daniel Anfang Terri-ann Villas
165 596 Lunachicks 02:25:25 Female Team Denise Smallacomb Karyn Algeo
166 92 Girls Day Out 02:25:31 Female Team Katherine Callan JoAnn Pate Fernandez
167 119 mudd monkeys 02:25:33 Male Team derek christensen mike santori
168 687 Madrid 02:25:33 Co-Ed Team David Perez-HernandezCherilou Perez-Herranz
169 396 Drew squared 02:25:40 Male Team Andrew Mannino Andrew Lanham
170 234 Team JO! 02:25:43 DSNY Carl ""Lightning"" GalloJohn ""Thunder"" Driscoll
171 590 `the friendly's 02:25:49 FDNY michael shea Frank Scaduto
172 289 the tortoise and the 02:26:06 FDNY Patrick Higgins john labarbera
173 108 Team Fresh Astonishi 02:26:18 Male Team Brian Cassidy John Shultz
174 495 (H)Hysterically (R)R 02:26:42 Female Team Christina Pacinda Krystal Cerrito
175 310 Johnsen Bros 02:26:44 Male Team Patrick Johnsen Craig Johnsen
176 235 The cabinet 02:27:30 Male Team Matthew Gallo Michael Spennato
177 392 Breakaway 02:27:33 Male Team Jonathan Mangano Ken Hafner
178 138 Dollars and Donuts 02:27:52 Male Team Henry Corwin Joseph LaPenta
179 471 A&E Nena 02:27:58 Co-Ed Team Andrew Nenadich Erin Nenadich
180 255 Bring it on 02:28:06 Female Team Lori Gorman Elizabeth Sferlazza
181 264 Delhi Bellies 02:28:06 Female Team Casey Grillo Michele Scurti
182 50 REGULATORS 02:28:09 Female Team LAURY BANBOUKIAN CHRISTY GOODLUCK
183 541 VNB 02:28:12 Law Enforcemen Jared Reeves Michael Aurilia
184 212 Team FLIP 02:28:23 Male Team Neil Filipowicz John Filipowicz
185 228 Snoopy's Bandits 02:28:36 Co-Ed Team Kevin Fulton Erika Sickinger
186 349 annadale bullies 02:28:40 FDNY roberto lacourt george zoldak
187 698 Two Girls One Race 02:28:43 Female Team Allison Smith Kate Rodal
188 290 Teamo Supremo 02:28:50 Male Team Chris Hoffmann Terence Hurley
189 525 Black & Blue 02:28:50 Female Team Meghan Proscia Jessica Proscia
190 438 Dodge City 3 02:28:54 Law Enforcemen Manuel Medina Ralph Stallone
191 340 Team MBG Manic Mommi 02:29:11 Female Team Kerri Kuhlsen Beth Murphy
192 689 Cops and Kids 02:29:11 Cops & Kids Jeff Ward Ben Wasserman
193 249 Team Swordfish 02:29:26 Co-Ed Team Christine Gleason Brian Swords
194 603 sole sisters 02:29:33 Female Team dina sparandera theresa tolan
195 66 Miiiiiiiddle 02:29:40 Male Team Matthew Bivona Vincent Saia
196 336 Addicted to Math 02:29:42 Male Team Michael Kosciol Joseph Kosciol
197 678 70-7 02:29:48 Law Enforcemen robert zajac kevin stumpf
198 602 Running Sisters 02:29:49 Female Team annette somma Annmarie Razzore
199 465 Team MBG Duccis 02:29:51 Male Team Thomas Narducci John Walsh
200 128 NLP's Double Trouble 02:29:57 Female Team Nancy Cofrancesco Eva Gialouris
201 305 Hi 02:30:18 Male Team Jeff Jaenicke Hi
202 237 Gannon and Immitt 02:30:24 Co-Ed Team maureen gannon michael immitt
203 444 The Woolly Mammoths 02:30:26 Male Team Joe Darconte Mike DeFazio
204 452 Livin' the Dream! 02:30:28 Co-Ed Team Vincent Montagna Erin Broderick
205 278 next level 02:30:38 Male Team Steven Hansen Anthony Sciortino
206 345 Chicken Legs 02:30:46 Male Team Kelly Kuylen Andrew Syvertsen
207 262 Thrashers 02:30:57 DSNY Justin Greene nelson roman
208 35 Pretty Strong NLP Ch 02:31:04 Female Team Marie Argenziano Karla Milazzo
209 572 Team Boombaka 02:31:06 Co-Ed Team Krista Salvatore -OwenScott Owen
210 19 Bagel Boys 02:31:11 Male Team Marco A. Benuvide Jose Cruz
211 64 P.O.A. 02:31:15 Co-Ed Team Jason Berg Cynthia Barrett
212 597 Flint Tropics 02:31:17 Male Team Brian Smith Frank Adamo
213 364 LinSaNitY 02:31:27 Male Team John Lezoli Jimmy Galante
214 508 SPINNERS R' WINNERS 02:31:32 Female Team JANINE PAYSON DONNA CAROTENUTO
215 319 DTH SPECIALS 02:32:09 Female Team MAUREEN KEAG Nicole Wintston
216 216 Back Phat 02:32:24 FDNY Daniel Finn Greg Siciliano
217 357 Seatown Shanneo 02:32:29 Co-Ed Team Adam Leo Shannon Coggins
218 260 Sunrise Seekers 02:32:36 Female Team Diane Greco Siobhan McCafferty
219 91 Calchi and Garcia 02:32:46 Female Team Diana Calchi Maria Garcia
220 38 Just Vinning 02:32:50 Co-Ed Team vincent asciolla jennifer buccafusco
221 217 Flying Fischmans 02:32:51 Parent Child Roy Fischman Daelin Fischman
222 507 PAULUCCI 02:32:59 Male Team CHRISTOPHER PaulucciDAVID Paulucci
223 549 Pulled Pork 02:33:04 Male Team Michael Ricciardi Edwin Ennis
224 470 Red 02:33:09 Male Team Christopher Neese David Berenbaum
225 376 MSIT 02:33:11 Youth Male Blake Luxoro Matthew Ferretti
226 297 The Fudge Men 02:33:15 Male Team Zachary Hunold Dylan Hunold
227 103 Coastie and Chianti 02:33:30 Co-Ed Team Glenn Carrano Diane Sassone
228 325 Eddie & Rachel 02:33:33 Co-Ed Team Rachel Kemelman Eddie Kemelman
229 498 AC Bros. 02:33:50 Male Team Joseph Pahopin Darren Passarello
230 272 Hageman and Van Clea 02:34:03 Youth Female Caroline Hagemann Amber Van Cleaf
231 23 Aiani and Keicher 02:34:26 Male Team Kenneth Aiani Scott Keicher
232 253 GoldnCru 02:34:27 Co-Ed Team Ashley Gold Vincent Crupi
233 115 SOLE SISTERS M E 02:34:44 Female Team Eliza Cerdeiros Madeline Branden
234 351 The Hammers 02:34:45 Male Team James LaPiedra Mike Dolcemaschio
235 21 Meet Us at the Bar 02:34:47 Male Team Michael Acierno William Merkent
236 126 May the odds be in o 02:34:51 Co-Ed Team Jonathan Cisek Michelle Zollo
237 41 Dumb & Dumber 02:35:02 Male Team Brian Auer Michael Grichin
238 192 Leo's lions 02:35:09 Co-Ed Team Lindsey Elenson. Brandon Rigoli
239 582 Bagel Depot 02:35:30 Co-Ed Team Salvatore Schettini Michele Velardi
240 648 Cropdusters 02:35:33 Male Team Joe Ventimiglia Adam DeSimone
241 591 Bro's in Laws 02:35:41 Co-Ed Team Matthew Brown Robert Miller
242 294 Team Howe 02:35:43 Parent Child Richard Howe James Howe
243 570 Cinnamon and Spice 02:35:46 Female Team Rebecca Saladis Lisa Cavalieri
244 271 1st Place 02:36:05 Male Team Charlie HAck Jordan Stewart
245 448 DREWBASS 02:36:05 Male Team Siedenburg Misiurek Sebastian Misiurek
246 612 Muddy Mommies 02:36:17 Female Team Kristy Steiner Cheryl Paluzzi
247 220 Thelma & Louise 02:36:38 Female Team Heather Flottmann Amanda Valouch
248 273 Two Gorgeous Hags 02:36:41 Parent Child Jeannine Hagemann Jane Hagemann
249 85 Team MBG Shelbel 02:36:48 Female Team Isabel Buonato Shelby Cama
250 426 The Maddi Magoos 02:37:04 Co-Ed Team Frank McGinnis Christina McGinnis
251 122 BORDER BULLET 02:37:16 Law Enforcemen MARIANNA CIARDIELLO GRACE DEPOMPO
252 559 the Wynnjas 02:37:27 Co-Ed Team Vincent Roma Nikki Boscarino
253 481 The Big O 02:37:30 Parent Child Daniel O'gara Ryan O'Gara
254 97 Without Limits 02:37:37 Co-Ed Team Tony Capraro Deb Mazara
255 391 Mandara and Pirozzi 02:37:38 Female Team Lisa Mandara Jennifer Pirozzi
256 238 NASCAR Dropouts 02:37:41 Co-Ed Team Deborah Gasparik Daniel Kenny
257 424 Flora & Fauna 02:38:08 Female Team Deb McCole Diana Lomask
258 344 Without Limits 02:38:30 Youth Male Patrick Kuscak Without Limits
259 618 Team Tottenville 02:38:34 Male Team Anthony Tabbitas Brian Mahoney
260 555 Russian Street Kids 02:38:35 Co-Ed Team Jill Roberts Michael Cloeren
261 316 Two and a Half Heads 02:38:37 FDNY Chris Kane Matt Gallagher
262 688 Stingray 02:38:49 Cops & Kids Ed Fogarty Edward Fogarty
263 136 cincO - unO 02:38:51 Female Team Jennifer Cordero Donna Przybyszewski
264 494 MBG: Frank -n-leans 02:38:54 Co-Ed Team Kathleen Pacifici Frank Lamicella
265 199 DRAGON FIRE 02:39:07 Male Team NEAL ESPOSITO JR MICHAEL COONEY
266 135 Little Matrix Monste 02:39:08 Female Team Jessica Contrada Diana Tenneriello
267 248 Ginsberg 02:39:08 Co-Ed Team Melissa Ginsberg Alan Ginsberg
268 55 Tubba and Lard 02:39:19 Female Team Michele Basic Meaghan Dunigan
269 283 2 Non Blondes 02:39:22 Female Team leslie haymes Carolyn Horan
270 387 Ouch Charlie! 02:39:33 Female Team Allison Malangone Nicole Dinten
271 435 pumpkin juice & beet 02:39:42 Female Team karen mcnamara lauren casey
272 209 Two Slow 02:39:43 Male Team Gary Felline Jason Serra
273 485 Farrell '80 02:39:45 Male Team Brian O'Halloran Stephen McNally
274 362 Team Conte 02:39:47 Co-Ed Team Jaime Leston Michael Magi
275 524 AK47 dual MP 02:40:02 Co-Ed Team Megan Proffitt Aalok Kantharia
276 25 I Married the wrong 02:40:14 Male Team Ralph Alba Nick Zito
277 667 DodgeCity2 02:40:14 Co-Ed Team Matt Weinstein Jennifer Tyrrell
278 592 Music and Noise 02:40:32 Female Team Jean-Claire SimmondsJillian Graniero
279 446 Miner and Miner 02:40:43 Co-Ed Team Katherine Miner Matthew Miner
280 218 MBG Love Monkeys 02:40:57 Co-Ed Team Michele Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons
281 18 team lil man 02:41:08 FDNY Joseph Guarneri Robert Foley
282 445 Wander Women 02:41:09 Female Team Erika Miner Gina Crifasi
283 625 The Finger Puppet Ma 02:41:11 Parent Child Robert Taylor Josh Arabia
284 295 we call them dongles 02:41:18 Co-Ed Team Alice Huang Marcus Huang
285 43 Team Italia 02:41:49 Co-Ed Team Richard Avvento Josephine Giglia
286 530 Quest and Markinson 02:41:56 Co-Ed Team Brendan Quest Melissa Markinson
287 463 Murphy and Glennon 02:41:58 Co-Ed Team Ryan Murphy Pamela Glennon
288 393 The Black Axes 02:42:00 Co-Ed Team Jessica Manger Brian Galvin
289 308 The Real Soccer Moms 02:42:01 Female Team Liz Jennings Jeanine Caruvana
290 489 OO 02:42:02 Female Team Kristen Oliva Diane O'Friel
291 661 Corn Juice 02:42:03 DSNY Christopher Walsh Pauline Perry
292 610 Spreen and Henri 02:42:16 Female Team Karen spreen Ruth Henri
293 646 Peanut Butter and Je 02:42:21 Female Team Patti Ann Vazquez Meghan Murphy
294 317 Frick & Frack 02:42:30 Co-Ed Team Heather Karlsberg Luis Garcia
295 455 The Barristers 02:42:38 Male Team David Moreno Benjamin Haber
296 659 Red Eddie & Staten I 02:42:45 Female Team Nancy Wagner-Wetzel Edna McGoldrick
297 185 Team: DORTA 02:42:47 Co-Ed Team francisco dorta mildred dorta
298 323 2 Sexy Ladies 02:42:53 Female Team Geina Keller Angela Lorza
299 442 McEvoy 02:42:53 Female Team Stacie Meyers Jodie Sandman
300 475 Jenna's Warriors 02:43:10 Co-Ed Team Scott Nicholls Tricia Arsis
301 22 Team Shadynasty 02:43:17 Female Team Kristin Adamski Jackie DeFino
302 578 Team Cafoni 02:43:17 Male Team Andrew Savio Stephen Marchi
303 163 D N' D 02:43:20 Parent Child Daniel Delaney David Delaney
304 395 Damage Inc. 02:43:27 Male Team Ray Mannarino Vincent Maniscalco
305 256 Prestige Worldwide 02:43:29 Co-Ed Team Patrick Gorman Jessica Gorman
306 518 Pizza 02:43:33 Co-Ed Team Andrew Pizza Marie Pizza
307 313 Donnelly & Jones 02:43:34 Co-Ed Team Megan Jones Devin Donnelly
308 42 HUSTLE 02:43:35 Male Team Steve Austin Chris Flanagan
309 266 Running Our Assets O 02:43:37 Co-Ed Team Kristi Guarnieri Joseph Sarno
310 516 Hotshots 02:43:48 Co-Ed Team John Piccione Vita Sonia Amato
311 196 LSD Rockets 02:43:51 Co-Ed Team Amy Eshleman Brian Thomson
312 132 40 Year Friends 02:44:22 Male Team Thomas Conigatti David Goldberg
313 401 Maria and Diglio 02:44:24 Female Team Nancy Driscoll Maria Diglio
314 166 Sex on the Rocks 02:44:29 Female Team Jennifer DeMeis Dana Shulman
315 479 brown eyed girls 02:44:43 Female Team Danielle Nuzzela Laura Saldibar
316 334 Midnight RN's 02:45:01 Female Team Jacqueline Kling Theresa DiBartolomeo
317 436 black and tan 02:45:15 Female Team gina mcnulty maura brown
318 633 Brighton Boys 02:45:15 Male Team Ken Cardona Tom Lensey
319 205 Frick and Frack 02:45:16 Female Team lauren fasano lauren zdanok
320 399 the jackrabbits 02:45:18 Co-Ed Team jennifer marano gregoriojames gervasi
321 503 The Unicorn Warriors 02:45:30 Parent Child Donna Parascandolo Michelle Parascandolo
322 29 Dirty Bird 02:45:41 Male Team Jason Allocco John Bird
323 586 Sexy and We Know It! 02:45:43 Female Team Joanne Sclafani Kim Cassidy
324 580 Team Pinnacle 02:46:02 Female Team LeeAnn Scaduto Kerry Young
325 386 JacNJoe 02:46:56 Female Team Jacquelyn Mahoney Joann Rosiello
326 374 Motherless Monkeez 02:46:58 Male Team Dana Lukin Chris Sciacca
327 118 Thelma & Louise 02:47:00 Law Enforcemen Cynthia Christensen Louise Cipriani
328 183 slow not steady 02:47:10 Co-Ed Team frank donnelly karen o'shea
329 346 2Labella's are faste 02:47:14 Co-Ed Team Liz Labella Mike Labella
330 375 spin doctors 02:47:55 Co-Ed Team Keith Lustman maria pruss
331 358 Buck & Broy 02:47:57 FDNY Gerard leonard Brian Leonard
332 326 MRG FITNESS 02:48:05 Male Team John Kiamie Michael Marchase
333 75 Monkey and the Hippo 02:48:08 FDNY Darren Bould John Anemone
334 464 girly girls 02:48:11 Female Team christine muschello michelle munson
335 383 Kobe Sliders 02:48:24 Co-Ed Team Jaclyn Magi Raymond Asaro
336 221 Blazin Blue Fireball 02:48:31 Female Team Amanda Forminio Ashlee Smith
337 304 Annaac 02:48:38 Co-Ed Team Ana Iborti Isaac Irizarry
338 40 Tooth and Nail 02:49:01 Male Team George Athanail Max Blitzer
339 585 Vickie's Boys 02:49:06 Male Team Rob Schwarcz Jeff Schwarcz
340 573 JRap 02:49:07 Co-Ed Team James Sammarco Andrea Rapacciuolo
341 292 Dragon & Nighthawk 02:49:10 Co-Ed Team Lauren Horn Michael Horn
342 412 Fire and Ice 02:49:16 Co-Ed Team Karen Matesic Andrew Kliesch
343 45 2 Tough Mudders 02:49:18 Female Team Marie Bahno Bo Santomauro
344 56 The Dark Knights 02:49:31 Male Team Matthew Battinelli Dominick Battinelli
345 288 ROCKiteers 02:49:31 Female Team Yessica Herrera Joanne Dang
346 179 Jaguars 02:49:33 Female Team Amalia DiTrapani Toni Prescia
347 627 victorious secret 02:49:40 Male Team scott thatcher martin larrosa
348 623 Nutty Irish Nurses 02:50:00 Female Team Anne Marie Taylor Denise Solari
349 547 Ball and chain 02:50:08 Co-Ed Team Damian Riccardella Kristie Riccardella
350 162 finish line 02:50:16 Female Team Michelle Delahanty michelle Bino
351 567 Flyin' Ryans 02:50:27 Parent Child Linda Ryan Mary Courtney Ryan
352 683 District 12 02:50:41 Female Team Lauren Zerega Victoria Kyle
353 406 2 hands and a little 02:50:52 FDNY Jimmy N Martinez Joseph McNamara
354 677 Lost Sole's 02:50:56 Co-Ed Team Erich Wollner Karina Wollner
355 161 Weehawken Warriors 02:51:01 Male Team Bernard Del Rey Paul Groenewal
356 257 Ice Skating Parrots 02:51:07 Female Team Janis Grasso Erika Rautenstrauch
357 662 Ward Boxing Club NYC 02:51:24 Parent Child Jillkerry Ward Meghan Morici
358 226 Brosinlaw 02:51:28 Male Team Christopher Frazer Joe Charlemagne
359 429 JM 02:51:32 Male Team Michael McGrann John Economos
360 432 tumac 02:51:33 Co-Ed Team chris mcklusky denise mcklusky
361 170 Cheeks R Us 02:51:34 Female Team Catherine DeNardo Elaina Vivaldi
362 127 DTC 02:51:37 Female Team Danielle Coco Tina Chechel
363 644 The Strongest 02:51:40 DSNY Bobby Vasireddi Robert Pgleging
364 314 Awesomenessssss 02:51:44 Male Team Matthew Joseph Chris O'Connor
365 557 let them eat cupcake 02:51:54 Female Team tara roed Courtney arso-matula
366 609 Lemon-Lime III 02:51:54 Female Team Katherine Sprague Tanya O'Keefe
367 653 Belizean Flavors 02:51:57 Co-Ed Team Eloisa Villas Teobaldo Villas
368 204 stumble bums 02:52:06 Parent Child marty farrell george farrell
369 227 Marla's boy toy 02:52:07 Co-Ed Team Alan Friedman Marla Friedman
370 540 Winning. 02:52:08 Female Team Emilie Reed Karin Kelly
371 60 Beideman and Michaud 02:52:12 Male Team Brian Beideman Pier-Olivier Michaud
372 54 Charley Tango 02:52:15 Female Team Diane Bartolone-BenasilloNicole Sorrentino
373 100 Team name 02:52:21 Female Team Sara Carney Jennifer Zaccariello
374 672 boss ladies 02:52:22 Female Team Danielle Whelan Kaitlin DeForest
375 670 Soda Popinski 02:52:24 Male Team Benjamin Wheeler Matt Marlin
376 223 Dyfunctional Duo 02:53:01 Female Team Patricia Foster Loretta Hoffman
377 652 Team Plixa! 02:53:13 Female Team Anna Vikse Stefanie Plust
378 30 Rumc 02:53:17 Co-Ed Team Michael Amato Jill Dawson
379 300 Globo Gym Purple Cob 02:53:17 Male Team Joey Hynes Mike DiDomenico
380 76 Trizada 02:53:19 Co-Ed Team Kristen Bouzada Paul Tripo
381 242 Gerlach and Gerlach 02:53:21 Co-Ed Team Chris Gerlach Leslie Gerlach
382 62 Fat Cheese & Wonder 02:53:31 Male Team Mike Bentley Roger McCarter
383 86 those dutch bastards 02:53:38 Co-Ed Team thomas burke allison fadelici
384 421 McWess 02:53:42 Male Team christopher mc elduffkevin wessolock
385 701 Indecisive 02:53:44 Youth Coed Keith Pecoraro Jesse Matyi
386 397 Thunder B's 02:53:47 Youth Male benjamin mannino steven bosco
387 641 Aperture Science Tea 02:53:51 Co-Ed Team Barbara Jane VaccaroPawel Jasionek
388 270 NineEleven 02:53:53 Male Team Kevin Gumb Patrick Chanod
389 348 HO' Brah Taco Joint 02:54:20 Male Team Andrew Lachok Alan Lynch
390 606 Team Lisbeth 02:54:20 Female Team Kerry Spillane Karen Genuso
391 353 Double O' C 02:54:28 Female Team Caitlin Larrabee Corinne Irwin
392 400 ZBT 02:54:38 Male Team Jonathan Marchese Antoine Karout
393 551 Y? 02:54:48 Female Team Lisa Rigolini Stephanie Ferretti
394 89 Byrnes and Rafferty 02:54:56 Female Team Mary Beth Byrnes Joanne Rafferty
395 134 Berry Boys 02:55:07 Male Team Thomas Considine Michael Intartaglia
396 502 Fine Whine 02:55:15 Female Team antonia pannone dena swanson
397 51 Team Barra 02:55:20 Female Team Rita Barravecchio Grace nenadich
398 579 Team Scaduto 02:55:27 Co-Ed Team Kelly Scaduto Louis Scaduto
399 33 Mother Truckers 02:55:34 Female Team Christine Ansbro Diane DeForte
400 263 Arch & Mere 02:55:35 Co-Ed Team Arsen Grigoryan Meredith Barton
401 628 Team NLP 02:55:45 Female Team Pauline Thaten Antonlla porceddu
402 563 WACKOZ 02:56:00 Male Team Gregory Rothberg Keith Olsen
403 129 High Rockers 02:56:03 Masters Coed Lisa Grace Cohen Donald Cohen
404 352 Nolia 02:56:18 Male Team jp larmore Matt Sheridan
405 44 Little Drew 02:56:28 Co-Ed Team Andrew Azzarello Maureen Azzarello
406 335 sober chicks 02:56:33 Female Team christina knapp Danielle marquese
407 225 Xtreme Two 02:56:41 Co-Ed Team Pamela Fratangelo Edward Gagliardo
408 331 the Kings 02:56:56 Co-Ed Team Matthew King Katherine King
409 120 Popeye and Olive Oil 02:57:21 Co-Ed Team Stephanie Chu Joel Armstrong
410 491 Unknown 02:57:25 Unknown Unknown Unknown
411 116 Dancin27 02:57:28 Masters Coed Cynthia Chiaramonte Daniel DiPoalo
412 143 Cruz 02:57:38 Co-Ed Team Lindsay Cruz Toby Cruz
413 373 Meta Freaks 02:57:38 FDNY Ronald Lowerre Jr William Bush Jr
414 99 Biscuits 02:57:56 Male Team Neil Carbone John Diliberto
415 423 Shaolin Killa Beez 02:57:57 Co-Ed Team Daniel McCarthy Rachel Robinson
416 440 Team Fuego 02:58:00 Female Team Natalie Mendez Joanne D'ambosi
417 109 Cassidy 02:58:17 Co-Ed Team Maria Cassidy Jason Cassidy
418 381 The Selfish Marys 02:58:21 Female Team Katherine Macana Elisabeth Feltham
419 427 loose screws 02:58:27 Co-Ed Team Andrew McGowan Irina Kopeykina
420 69 Clonika 02:58:37 Co-Ed Team Monika Boehl Colin Reese
421 244 Avengers 02:58:42 Co-Ed Team Danielle Gibbons Glenn Gibbons
422 620 Gaelic & Garlic 02:58:45 Co-Ed Team Salvatore TagliaferroBernadette Tagliaferro
423 558 Olouminators 02:58:49 Co-Ed Team Erika Roed-Oloumi Ahmad Oloumi
424 569 4 over 4 02:58:52 FDNY Tim Ryan Matthew Jasko
425 110 Tough Cookies 02:58:57 Female Team Courtney Castellane Sarah Ross
426 169 Double D 02:58:59 FDNY Lou Demontreux Jason Dacayanan
427 280 TD Deuce 02:59:07 Law Enforcemen Timothy Harrington Tom Casey
428 674 gives you the willey 02:59:23 Male Team erin willey jason willey
429 355 Lox and Bagels 02:59:48 Co-Ed Team Erica Lee Lee Gutman
430 598 The hunter-gatherer' 02:59:56 Youth Female Marianna Soffer Kristy Carlin
431 543 You Snooze You Lose 03:00:10 Female Team Jennifer Reilly Melissa Reilly
432 499 Team MBG-All it take 03:00:19 Co-Ed Team kristine palma Team MBG-All it takes
433 504 Team Finish-Line 03:00:41 Male Team Michael V. Patrella Joe Kidney
434 73 The Wonder Twins 03:00:42 Co-Ed Team Sean Borg Tissa Borg
435 629 Above & Beyond 03:00:49 Co-Ed Team Denise M Thomas Thomas Zerega
436 654 5 Now Dog 5 03:00:50 Co-Ed Team Elizabeth Virga Justin Roeber
437 26 Team UmiZOOMi 03:01:06 Co-Ed Team Robert Albano Janine Albano
438 605 NLP Team Insanity!!! 03:01:36 Male Team Robert Sperruggia Greg Pellicano
439 202 D.B.S.B. Tree 03:01:56 Male Team Rocco Fanelli Steve Centner
440 501 Now is not the time 03:01:57 Female Team Joanna Panek Julie Panek
441 318 team pabst 03:02:05 Co-Ed Team george karyczak sarah lazatin
442 98 MoonCrickets 03:02:27 Male Team Nick Caputo Omar Sattar
443 574 Fish Out Of Water 03:02:36 Law Enforcemen Stephanie Sanchez Michael Zak
444 482 Double Trouble 03:02:41 Youth Female Nicole O'Gara Taylor O'Gara
445 301 Charming Life 03:03:00 Female Team Laura Hynes Emily Flood
446 285 Moseph and Lei 03:03:02 Female Team Maureen Heister Leila Karkia
447 533 Insanity 03:03:09 Law Enforcemen Mark Raile Peter Guido
448 462 RUMC ROGUES 03:03:23 Co-Ed Team Kathleen munnelly Michael Munnelly
449 65 The King n The Duck 03:03:44 Male Team michael biscione frank biscione
450 24 Destroy n Conquer 03:03:49 Male Team Frank Aiello Nester Escobar
451 565 Wacky Winos 03:04:33 Female Team Kerry Rudolph Alison Bambury Puckhaber
452 403 Team Didhegotchu! 03:04:44 Co-Ed Team Stephanie Marino Joseph Etzo
453 439 Killer Tofu 03:04:45 Female Team Christina Mendez Alina Kipnis
454 389 Team Irish 03:04:47 Youth Female Erin Maloney Bridget Murphy
455 467 The Nastys 03:04:57 Co-Ed Team Frank Nastasi Rebecca trachtenberg
456 201 Beer Me 03:05:16 Male Team John Fagoni Jim Trainer
457 642 Laverne and Shirley 03:05:57 Female Team Jennifer Vann Elizabeth Mezzacappa
458 410 Ultraviolet 03:06:08 Co-Ed Team Frances Mastrianni Thomas Mastrianni
459 167 Stealth 03:06:34 Male Team Edmund DeMeo Vin Quad
460 107 Casella 03:06:37 Co-Ed Team Nicole Casella Christopher Casella
461 624 The In-Laws 03:06:38 Co-Ed Team Lynn Ann Taylor harold mahecha
462 695 Old Women 03:06:56 Female Team Lisa Geoly Gail Kelly
463 337 KRAK ATTACKS! 03:07:00 Co-Ed Team Jessica Krakower Russell Krakower
464 233 Home Wreckers 03:07:11 Co-Ed Team Frank Gallinaro KELLY MULDOON
465 433 Barb & Meggs 03:07:32 Female Team Megan McLane Barbara O'Neill
466 286 Park Street Hawks 03:07:34 Male Team Christopher HellstromKevin Sweeney
467 490 Those Girls 03:07:41 Female Team Heather olivo Cynthia Flotteron
468 583 Dirty Martinis 03:07:47 Female Team Suzanne Schettini Angela Marsillo
469 151 Shock and Awe 03:08:03 Male Team Eddie D'Anna Andrew Izzo
470 594 Spike League 03:08:13 Male Team Terence Simpson Nunzio Izzo
471 293 The Y Girls 03:08:15 Female Team Liza Horner Kirsten Jerlin
472 125 The Schweaty Balls 03:08:19 Co-Ed Team Lauren Cipoletti Robert Cipoletti
473 417 Mazola Di'Meglio 03:08:21 Female Team Christine Mazola Ann Di'Meglio
474 535 ThrowYaDiamondsUp 03:08:25 Co-Ed Team Celina ramsey Ryan Barrett
475 117 Team MBG:Bacardi Par 03:08:37 Female Team lauren chicolo Brittany Zinke
476 74 BOSCO BABES 03:08:42 Masters Female ELIZABETH BOSCO LAURA WHELAN
477 245 The DHARMA Initiativ 03:08:45 Co-Ed Team Peter Giglio Lauren O'Donohue
478 632 Team Thompson 03:08:56 Female Team Rose Tobiassen Ariana Saccente
479 522 Portal and Portal 03:09:30 Co-Ed Team Jorge Portal Ambar Portal
480 180 Jeanne's Angels 03:09:33 Male Team Ryan Dodge Dan Symon
481 113 Benjamin Franklin 03:09:40 Male Team Franklin Cataldi Benjamin Siano
482 431 Absolutely Fabulous 03:09:56 Co-Ed Team Jennifer McKay Steve Saliski
483 483 Mighty Midgets 03:10:02 Youth Male Andrew Ogman Nicholas Killoran
484 458 S & S 03:10:15 Co-Ed Team Sal Muffaletto Simona Potestio
485 168 Schweddy Balls 03:10:22 Male Team Massimo Demetrio Jr.Frank Barone
486 173 Spazizzles 03:10:27 Female Team Marianne Carrano Kayla Burlew
487 252 Team Loco 03:10:54 Female Team Stephanie Golbaum Florence Wynne
488 324 D.O.B.A 03:10:54 Male Team Kevin Kelly Steve Constintine
489 660 Wallisch 03:11:19 Parent Child Amy Wallisch Mike Wallisch
490 111 Don't Sweat My Swag 03:11:26 Co-Ed Team Courtney Castellano John Zanfardino
491 658 Voto/Mattina 03:11:32 Co-Ed Team Anthony Voto Kristen Mattina
492 668 Wandering Jews 03:11:46 Masters Female Anita Weisenfeld Janice Gross
493 680 Here for Beer 03:12:14 Male Team Zap Zapata Mike Portoles
494 174 Molinari Cugini 03:12:16 Male Team Patrick Devine Joe Marks
495 407 dodgecity1 03:12:24 Co-Ed Team Vincent Martinos Lisa Proto
496 246 MCG 03:12:27 Co-Ed Team Marissa Gigliotti Chris Gigliotti
497 450 team molinell 03:12:27 Co-Ed Team james molinell nicole molinell
498 141 Bad intentions 03:12:38 Female Team Brittany Crescenzi Dana Gualtieri
499 556 Steet Fighters 03:12:46 Co-Ed Team Johanna Rodriguez Lou Kenneth Isip
500 480 TWISTED SISTAZ 03:13:09 Female Team Lorraine Nygard Susan Jermyn
501 685 We Got The Runs 03:13:33 Female Team Lauren Zychowski Nicole Vassallo
502 306 Jakana 03:13:57 Male Team Jared Jakob Keith Macana
503 298 The Peeping Toms 03:14:00 Youth Male Jack Hynes James Basuino
504 496 The A Team 03:14:28 Female Team Amy Padnani Andrea Ganzman
505 231 Burner Men 03:14:36 Male Team Anthony Palmieri Billy Beyrouti
506 425 Insanity 03:15:22 Female Team Erika McEnroe Kat Colucci
507 693 The Kellys 03:15:24 Co-Ed Team Mike Kelly Nicole Kelly
508 124 FITNESS BABES 03:15:46 Female Team DIANE CINISOMO ARAYNA CINISOMO
509 377 Luxoro Girlz 03:15:55 Parent Child Kim Luxoro Taylor Luxoro
510 536 Wii Not Fit 03:15:59 Co-Ed Team Robert Ramsey Nicole Broecker
511 236 cats and dogs 03:16:02 Co-Ed Team adam galvin jessica galvin
512 203 bulldoggers 03:16:13 FDNY joe farrell pat ward
513 177 Team Yuuuuuuup 03:16:18 Co-Ed Team Dennis Dickmann Jr Daniela Scotto D'Abusco
514 650 Most likely last� 03:16:27 Male Team James Viani Chris Vega
515 600 The Blahs 03:16:28 Male Team Joe Solari Frank Bufalini
516 329 Night Nurses 03:16:35 Female Team Amy Kindya Amanda Tice
517 500 Ball so Hard 03:16:37 Female Team Antoniette Palmiero Nicole Barry
518 619 Steve Nichols 03:17:17 Law Enforcemen Melissa Tacoronte Erik Lynaugh
519 554 MoJo 03:17:59 Co-Ed Team Joann Rizzo Massimo Demetrio
520 615 Best Friends 03:18:21 Female Team Ruairi Sullivan Melissa Composto
521 415 Boarder Chicks 03:18:26 Female Team Laura Mayes Marley Cutrona
522 70 Boffa and Boffa Mulf 03:18:28 Female Team courtney boffa noreen boffa-mulford
523 630 Special Sauce 03:18:48 Female Team Darci Thompson Jennifer Garcia
524 550 Riechel and Fischett 03:19:02 Female Team Dawn Riechel Denise Fischetti
525 372 Team MBG : Fortis Mu 03:19:03 Female Team Karen Lopez Erin Colgan
526 520 ostrich 03:19:04 Co-Ed Team Richard Plunkett Donna Pagano
527 576 C C 03:19:26 Male Team carl sansevero Chris Lorenzo
528 529 Team Spartacus 03:20:07 Male Team Reginald Punla Romeo Punla
529 608 Palmeri 03:20:13 Co-Ed Team Patricia Spoto Vincent Palmeri
530 269 Pebbles & Bam Bam 03:20:14 Co-Ed Team margaret gulliksen eric eilenberg
531 513 AVP 03:20:30 Co-Ed Team Vanessa Perrina Anthony Perrina
532 68 GOT THE RUNS 03:20:37 Co-Ed Team DAVID BOCHICCHIO DANIEL BOCHICCHIO
533 671 us 03:20:39 Female Team ann whelan kathy slizewski
534 460 Island Seafood 03:20:56 Female Team Kristin Muller Laura Muller
535 251 sole sisters 03:20:59 Female Team Nicole Goetz Danielle Davis
536 320 Nika's Warriors 03:21:35 Male Team Kevin Keating Matthew Keating
537 379 Lynch Mob 03:21:38 Female Team Stephanie Lynch Kristy Lynch
538 279 Team harrington 03:22:17 Female Team Jennifer Harrington Christine Harrington
539 694 The Chucks 03:22:24 Co-Ed Team Chuck Kelly Victoria Kelly
540 402 silver foxes 03:22:28 Female Team Karen Marino Jennifer Anderson
541 684 Queens of Pain 03:22:32 Female Team Lisa Zito Denise Southwood
542 532 Rago and Ferrisi 03:22:46 Female Team carolyn rago ann ferrisi
543 457 The Meatballs 03:23:07 Female Team Francesca MuffalettoLisa Genova
544 449 Jumbled Ducks 03:23:25 Co-Ed Team meagen moeller Dennis Hepworth
545 451 running chics 03:23:26 Female Team cathy molino Roseanne azzinaro
546 669 Two Cousins 03:23:40 Female Team Amanda Wexler Jessica Molinari
547 149 Robberie 03:24:49 Co-Ed Team Valerie D'Ambrosi Robert Mulligan
548 519 Dazed and Confused 03:24:55 Co-Ed Team MELISSA PLUGUEZ SERGEY MOLDAVSKIY
549 568 Always Lost 03:24:57 Parent Child Mark Ryan Zachary Ryan
550 139 Jack's Girls 03:25:02 Female Team Lisa Costantino Amanda Farinacci
551 88 100% Legal 03:25:15 Co-Ed Team Alexis Buttermark Donald Buttermark
552 287 DeeKay 78 03:25:20 Co-Ed Team derek hernandez kathleen hernandez
553 647 Suddenly Seymour 03:25:26 Female Team Victoria Venezia Jennifer Abramowitz
554 487 Level One Trauma 03:25:40 Female Team Barbara Olinsky Jackie Fagoni
555 291 Prestige Worldwide 03:25:58 Co-Ed Team Edward Horn wide
556 87 Shopiifted at Tiffan 03:26:17 Co-Ed Team Danielle Butler-Leu Brandon Clarke
557 413 das it ! 03:26:26 Male Team Ralph Arpaio Matt Ross
558 71 The GaGa's 03:26:29 Female Team Danielle Bonanno Kristin Nawrocki
559 296 Team Gluteus Maximus 03:26:29 Co-Ed Team Joshua Hull Jennifer Cauldwell
560 581 B2Bs 03:26:47 Female Team Danielle Scarpa Rosemary Grillo
561 477 Shamrocks & Rollers 03:27:59 Parent Child Maureen Noland Cara Maglione
562 640 young and old 03:28:21 Female Team angelica tulino victoria werring
563 90 Orange Crush 03:28:45 Female Team Paola Cabinargi Kelly Kenny
564 208 Team NLP Tortoise an 03:29:07 Female Team april fedele diana carlo
565 473 Carpe Diem 03:29:15 Female Team Elizabeth Nesbitt Cathy Goepfert
566 315 das it ! 03:29:26 Female Team Jennifer Arpaio Josephine Ross
567 510 Sweet 16 03:29:29 Female Team Rachael Perreira Monique Perreira
568 145 to be determined 03:29:32 Female Team Liz Curtis Sabrina Basso
569 621 WTF...did I get myse 03:29:58 Female Team Puiyan Taglianetti Jennifer Antosz
570 140 Motherboy 2012 03:30:02 Co-Ed Team Megan Coyle Peter Garnett
571 369 Super Ultra 03:31:26 Female Team Andrea Lomovsky Jennifer Congo
572 537 Team PCR 03:31:27 Co-Ed Team cherilyn rao Paul Rao
573 430 Pitbull 03:32:03 Co-Ed Team Colleen McGurk George Bick
574 631 Team Meat 03:32:14 Co-Ed Team Karen Tirone Brian Leaver
575 224 Excercise the Demons 03:32:34 Co-Ed Team Andrew Francis Katelyn Hepworth
576 679 Blue 2117 03:33:59 Female Team Susan Zapata Sharon Molfetta
577 651 SOPA 03:34:01 Female Team Allison Vigliotti Karyn McLaughlin
578 160 B&B 03:34:07 Co-Ed Team Jessie Del Colle Jessica Kowalski
579 332 Hell's Kitchen 03:34:30 Co-Ed Team Noel Kitchen Jeffrey Kitchen
580 534 Plan B 03:35:09 Female Team Heather Rakhmilov Marissa Raskin
581 390 Scrap-Diggity Dawg 03:35:17 Parent Child Meghan Maloney John Maloney
582 517 If you can't stand t 03:35:17 Co-Ed Team Jill Pitarresi Artie Kitchen
583 512 AVP 03:35:26 Co-Ed Team Anthony Perrina Vanessa Perrina
584 675 beauty and the beast 03:35:36 Co-Ed Team Karen wilson glen wilson
585 635 Unknown 03:37:22 Female Team Unknown Unknown
586 560 Victinnie 03:38:01 Female Team Jeanne Romanello Victoria Cooper
587 200 High Crocked Challen 03:38:43 Male Team Jerry Ettinger Jeff Chetirco
588 121 The chicks 03:38:48 Female Team Toniann Cianci Sabrina Gaber
589 613 A1 Pulleys 03:40:00 Female Team Viktoria Stern Tunisia Artope
590 676 squabbles 03:40:10 Female Team jen wolfe kristin vigliotti
591 414 Just Wanna Do It 03:40:54 Female Team Christine Matyi Kathleen MacMahon
592 528 Sporting stars 03:41:02 Female Team Jaime Punla Kristen Danischewski
593 564 The Red Nickles 03:41:27 Female Team Nikki Ruane Caitlin Rogers
594 154 Team Purple 03:41:46 Female Team Karen Davi Valerie Spano
595 84 The Baadass Girls 03:42:36 Female Team Judy Bulaya Amelia Rostant
596 172 Mischief and Mayhem 03:42:52 Female Team Danielle DeStefano Michelle Speck
597 552 Fire Breathing Rubbe 03:43:01 Male Team Richard Rinelli Sean Nugent
598 531 team winning 03:43:47 Co-Ed Team benjamin quiles vanessa steckler
599 639 Truscelli and Locice 03:45:22 FDNY Anthony Truscelli STEPHANIE LOCICERO
600 492 Team Cloud 03:46:29 Co-Ed Team Samantha Ortiz Artimis Jones
601 366 2 STUPID GALS 03:48:27 Female Team Alyssa Ligammari Tania Cabello
602 276 The Fighters 03:48:46 Female Team Kim Han Cindy Ng
603 638 Traina and Tarsill 03:49:13 Female Team Mary Traina kristin Tarsill
604 46 2girls 03:50:26 Female Team Michele Baialardo Margaux Traina
605 213 Team Forte 03:50:53 Parent Child Vincent Filocomo Luigi Alessi
606 655 A force to be reckon 03:51:14 Female Team Jackie Vista Toni Colombo
607 282 Team Bootylicious 03:51:36 Female Team jennifer hartje toni sanchez
608 28 All Juiced Up 03:52:02 Male Team robert allegre james wolfe
609 634 ClassicOne 03:52:13 Co-Ed Team Celeste D'Angelis Tony D'Angelis
610 692 Eiffel Tower 03:52:55 Male Team Chris Setani Joe Feminella
611 299 Hynes Time 03:53:39 Female Team Jill Hynes Janet Basuino
612 542 No Energy to Waste 03:54:35 Female Team Jodi Reifer Rachel Amar
613 538 Sole Sisters 03:54:41 Female Team Joanna Rapuzzi Nicole Atlas
614 466 The Girls 03:55:38 Female Team Donna Nastasi Raquel Oechsner
615 36 Lily and Martin 03:55:39 Co-Ed Team Martin Arroyo Lilanya Cruz
616 411 Twisted sisters 03:56:52 Female Team Jodi Masucci Jade Masucci
617 182 BelieveBaby 03:57:19 Female Team Deanna Brusco Donna Stiegler
618 312 I'm with this B*tch! 03:57:39 Female Team Jessica Velez Jomary Garcia
619 210 Ficarra and Masseria 03:58:15 Female Team lori ficarra lori masseria
620 443 Nerd Alert 04:01:27 Female Team Nicole Migliore Laura Palamara
621 176 2Pints 04:01:32 Co-Ed Team Mark DeVito William Tompkins
622 484 Barracudas 04:01:53 Youth Female Stephanie Ogman Lucia Diberardino
623 656 B Squared 04:02:44 Male Team Robert Vista Benedict Colombo
624 365 reunited and it feel 04:03:42 Male Team tony librera stephan kavcic
625 577 ""The Whole Tooth an 04:04:33 Co-Ed Team Gracelyn F. Santos Robert Cutrona Jr
626 665 Hebrew Nationals 04:05:11 Parent Child Ivan Weiner Andrew Weiner
627 697 EDPSS 04:06:33 Female Team Kristen Netland LebowMichele Kelly
628 690 The Rookies 04:08:13 Female Team Laura Thornton Barbara Peconio
629 546 MUDDER FUDDERS! 04:09:43 Co-Ed Team Vincent Reres Melissa Langan
630 593 The Diggs 04:13:34 Female Team Lina Simontacchi Anna DiGioia
631 686 Meatballs 04:14:16 Female Team Alexandra Rose DelucciaDayne Rose Candela
632 363 JamLoJay 04:23:14 Co-Ed Team Jamile Lewis Carnot Guerrier
633 419 M & M 04:23:17 Law Enforcemen MICHELE MAZZA MELISSA QUILES
634 37 Cant Touch This...Ag 04:27:46 Female Team Theresa Arroyo Kerrilyn Armstrong
635 359 We're taking a cab 04:37:18 Male Team Michael Leonard Ryan O'connor
Overall Race Results by Divisions
Division: Co-Ed Team
Place Bib # Name Time Division User Field 1 User Field 2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 80 Team Awesome 01:39:20 Co-Ed Team Maureen Brown Tom Bradley
2 284 Team OWesome 01:42:21 Co-Ed Team Whitney Hedberg Olof Hedberg
3 49 YG 01:42:39 Co-Ed Team Erika Banach Brian McGrath
4 102 Barking Mad 01:45:57 Co-Ed Team Peter Carollo Victoria Carollo
5 453 the rabid raccoons 01:47:37 Co-Ed Team iris moore mubashar ahmed
6 497 Mean Kittiez. Roar. 01:48:51 Co-Ed Team Christine Pagano Jp Pablo
7 20 Power Trainiacs 01:52:39 Co-Ed Team Stephanie Abrusia PJ Chesson
8 61 ultimate optimus 01:56:19 Co-Ed Team ian bennett danielle bennett
9 105 The Beer View Mirror 01:57:10 Co-Ed Team sammy carrasquillo tanya macaluso
10 378 Nemolettes 01:57:41 Co-Ed Team Rosa Lyn Kenneth Siev
11 159 DeZogs 01:58:59 Co-Ed Team Kenneth DeForest Kim Herzog
12 343 LD Machine 01:59:01 Co-Ed Team Dean Kunjravia Lisa Lamanna
13 527 The LIDS 01:59:30 Co-Ed Team Tara Prosser Jamie Prosser
14 614 Collard greens and c 02:00:27 Co-Ed Team Louis Strandberg Kris Murphy
15 338 Team Snake & Dragon 02:02:18 Co-Ed Team Henry Kravchenko Rosalie MacGowan
16 307 u mad? 02:02:29 Co-Ed Team jacqueline jamaleddinemichael jamaleddine
17 342 Serial Mudderers 02:02:40 Co-Ed Team katie kulichenko darin magras
18 198 Friends of Ed 02:02:47 Co-Ed Team Betsy Esposito Ed Kennedy
19 58 NLP ""This Won't Tak 02:02:48 Co-Ed Team Juan Becerra Maria Lozovskaya
20 617 Walter's Warriors 02:03:40 Co-Ed Team PJ Sweeney Vanessa L'heureux
21 67 We got it bad 02:03:52 Co-Ed Team Thomas Blancero Cassie Quinlan
22 434 Fighting Irish 02:04:35 Co-Ed Team Eileen Mcloughlin Brendan Mcloughlin
23 691 Wilson and Wald 02:05:21 Co-Ed Team Michael Wilson Erica Wald
24 158 Beer Garden 02:06:15 Co-Ed Team Kristin DeAngelis Brian Davis
25 405 mud runners 02:07:38 Co-Ed Team Adrienne Martin Bob Wisner
26 274 Hale and Childs 02:08:28 Co-Ed Team Brandi Hale Mike Childs
27 48 District 14 Tributes 02:09:07 Co-Ed Team Cullen Balcanoff Bridget Latino
28 370 Trippin Falls 02:11:07 Co-Ed Team Mark Long Christy Smith
29 461 THS Dream Team 02:12:04 Co-Ed Team Patricia Mulligan Adam Yanotta
30 47 Bailey's Balls and B 02:12:05 Co-Ed Team Janet Bailey William Bailey
31 57 Jub jub party party 02:12:14 Co-Ed Team Cynthia Bayiokos Peter Bayiokos
32 339 Krebushevski and Bet 02:12:39 Co-Ed Team kaitlyn krebushevskibrian betzu
33 682 Team Z 02:12:50 Co-Ed Team Daniel Zarrilli Aimee Goodenough
34 468 Veloce 02:12:51 Co-Ed Team Nicholas Nastasi Christina Mayor
35 197 Team SQ 02:13:04 Co-Ed Team Amy Eskew Richard Eskew
36 385 Mahon and Mahon 02:13:41 Co-Ed Team jennifer mahon john mahon
37 561 Midnight Marauders 02:14:59 Co-Ed Team Yolande Rose Purnell Lancaster
38 511 The Queens Connectio 02:15:29 Co-Ed Team Thomas Perrera Cathy Vitale
39 616 No One Fights Alone! 02:16:45 Co-Ed Team Breanne Sweeney Timmy Sweeney
40 539 Rossuzzi 02:17:19 Co-Ed Team Baruzzi Rebecca Rebecca Baruzzi
41 190 Eastlake 02:20:14 Co-Ed Team Melissa Eastlake Andrew Eastlake
42 194 Miss Clairol and the 02:20:17 Co-Ed Team Janice Ellison Scott Hall
43 230 Rise&Grind 02:21:51 Co-Ed Team Joseph Galante Gina Siclari
44 404 Marsh and Kubicz 02:22:01 Co-Ed Team john marsh kim kubicz
45 509 Carnee 02:22:56 Co-Ed Team Carlo Pepia Renee Leotta
46 93 team mbg 02:23:05 Co-Ed Team michael cama jamie cama
47 188 Dixie Cups 02:23:14 Co-Ed Team BrookeAnn Drumbore Kevin Drumbore
48 422 Poop on ya stache 02:24:17 Co-Ed Team Casey McCafferty Briana Vassallo
49 215 E&J 100 02:24:29 Co-Ed Team Erika Finley James Finley
50 77 Shake and Bake 02:24:37 Co-Ed Team Michele Bowers Christopher Payne
51 32 Newly Weds 02:25:25 Co-Ed Team Daniel Anfang Terri-ann Villas
52 687 Madrid 02:25:33 Co-Ed Team David Perez-HernandezCherilou Perez-Herranz
53 471 A&E Nena 02:27:58 Co-Ed Team Andrew Nenadich Erin Nenadich
54 228 Snoopy's Bandits 02:28:36 Co-Ed Team Kevin Fulton Erika Sickinger
55 249 Team Swordfish 02:29:26 Co-Ed Team Christine Gleason Brian Swords
56 237 Gannon and Immitt 02:30:24 Co-Ed Team maureen gannon michael immitt
57 452 Livin' the Dream! 02:30:28 Co-Ed Team Vincent Montagna Erin Broderick
58 572 Team Boombaka 02:31:06 Co-Ed Team Krista Salvatore -OwenScott Owen
59 64 P.O.A. 02:31:15 Co-Ed Team Jason Berg Cynthia Barrett
60 357 Seatown Shanneo 02:32:29 Co-Ed Team Adam Leo Shannon Coggins
61 38 Just Vinning 02:32:50 Co-Ed Team vincent asciolla jennifer buccafusco
62 103 Coastie and Chianti 02:33:30 Co-Ed Team Glenn Carrano Diane Sassone
63 325 Eddie & Rachel 02:33:33 Co-Ed Team Rachel Kemelman Eddie Kemelman
64 253 GoldnCru 02:34:27 Co-Ed Team Ashley Gold Vincent Crupi
65 126 May the odds be in o 02:34:51 Co-Ed Team Jonathan Cisek Michelle Zollo
66 192 Leo's lions 02:35:09 Co-Ed Team Lindsey Elenson. Brandon Rigoli
67 582 Bagel Depot 02:35:30 Co-Ed Team Salvatore Schettini Michele Velardi
68 591 Bro's in Laws 02:35:41 Co-Ed Team Matthew Brown Robert Miller
69 426 The Maddi Magoos 02:37:04 Co-Ed Team Frank McGinnis Christina McGinnis
70 559 the Wynnjas 02:37:27 Co-Ed Team Vincent Roma Nikki Boscarino
71 97 Without Limits 02:37:37 Co-Ed Team Tony Capraro Deb Mazara
72 238 NASCAR Dropouts 02:37:41 Co-Ed Team Deborah Gasparik Daniel Kenny
73 555 Russian Street Kids 02:38:35 Co-Ed Team Jill Roberts Michael Cloeren
74 494 MBG: Frank -n-leans 02:38:54 Co-Ed Team Kathleen Pacifici Frank Lamicella
75 248 Ginsberg 02:39:08 Co-Ed Team Melissa Ginsberg Alan Ginsberg
76 362 Team Conte 02:39:47 Co-Ed Team Jaime Leston Michael Magi
77 524 AK47 dual MP 02:40:02 Co-Ed Team Megan Proffitt Aalok Kantharia
78 667 DodgeCity2 02:40:14 Co-Ed Team Matt Weinstein Jennifer Tyrrell
79 446 Miner and Miner 02:40:43 Co-Ed Team Katherine Miner Matthew Miner
80 218 MBG Love Monkeys 02:40:57 Co-Ed Team Michele Fitzgibbons Brian Fitzgibbons
81 295 we call them dongles 02:41:18 Co-Ed Team Alice Huang Marcus Huang
82 43 Team Italia 02:41:49 Co-Ed Team Richard Avvento Josephine Giglia
83 530 Quest and Markinson 02:41:56 Co-Ed Team Brendan Quest Melissa Markinson
84 463 Murphy and Glennon 02:41:58 Co-Ed Team Ryan Murphy Pamela Glennon
85 393 The Black Axes 02:42:00 Co-Ed Team Jessica Manger Brian Galvin
86 317 Frick & Frack 02:42:30 Co-Ed Team Heather Karlsberg Luis Garcia
87 185 Team: DORTA 02:42:47 Co-Ed Team francisco dorta mildred dorta
88 475 Jenna's Warriors 02:43:10 Co-Ed Team Scott Nicholls Tricia Arsis
89 256 Prestige Worldwide 02:43:29 Co-Ed Team Patrick Gorman Jessica Gorman
90 518 Pizza 02:43:33 Co-Ed Team Andrew Pizza Marie Pizza
91 313 Donnelly & Jones 02:43:34 Co-Ed Team Megan Jones Devin Donnelly
92 266 Running Our Assets O 02:43:37 Co-Ed Team Kristi Guarnieri Joseph Sarno
93 516 Hotshots 02:43:48 Co-Ed Team John Piccione Vita Sonia Amato
94 196 LSD Rockets 02:43:51 Co-Ed Team Amy Eshleman Brian Thomson
95 399 the jackrabbits 02:45:18 Co-Ed Team jennifer marano gregoriojames gervasi
96 183 slow not steady 02:47:10 Co-Ed Team frank donnelly karen o'shea
97 346 2Labella's are faste 02:47:14 Co-Ed Team Liz Labella Mike Labella
98 375 spin doctors 02:47:55 Co-Ed Team Keith Lustman maria pruss
99 383 Kobe Sliders 02:48:24 Co-Ed Team Jaclyn Magi Raymond Asaro
100 304 Annaac 02:48:38 Co-Ed Team Ana Iborti Isaac Irizarry
101 573 JRap 02:49:07 Co-Ed Team James Sammarco Andrea Rapacciuolo
102 292 Dragon & Nighthawk 02:49:10 Co-Ed Team Lauren Horn Michael Horn
103 412 Fire and Ice 02:49:16 Co-Ed Team Karen Matesic Andrew Kliesch
104 547 Ball and chain 02:50:08 Co-Ed Team Damian Riccardella Kristie Riccardella
105 677 Lost Sole's 02:50:56 Co-Ed Team Erich Wollner Karina Wollner
106 432 tumac 02:51:33 Co-Ed Team chris mcklusky denise mcklusky
107 653 Belizean Flavors 02:51:57 Co-Ed Team Eloisa Villas Teobaldo Villas
108 227 Marla's boy toy 02:52:07 Co-Ed Team Alan Friedman Marla Friedman
109 30 Rumc 02:53:17 Co-Ed Team Michael Amato Jill Dawson
110 76 Trizada 02:53:19 Co-Ed Team Kristen Bouzada Paul Tripo
111 242 Gerlach and Gerlach 02:53:21 Co-Ed Team Chris Gerlach Leslie Gerlach
112 86 those dutch bastards 02:53:38 Co-Ed Team thomas burke allison fadelici
113 641 Aperture Science Tea 02:53:51 Co-Ed Team Barbara Jane VaccaroPawel Jasionek
114 579 Team Scaduto 02:55:27 Co-Ed Team Kelly Scaduto Louis Scaduto
115 263 Arch & Mere 02:55:35 Co-Ed Team Arsen Grigoryan Meredith Barton
116 44 Little Drew 02:56:28 Co-Ed Team Andrew Azzarello Maureen Azzarello
117 225 Xtreme Two 02:56:41 Co-Ed Team Pamela Fratangelo Edward Gagliardo
118 331 the Kings 02:56:56 Co-Ed Team Matthew King Katherine King
119 120 Popeye and Olive Oil 02:57:21 Co-Ed Team Stephanie Chu Joel Armstrong
120 143 Cruz 02:57:38 Co-Ed Team Lindsay Cruz Toby Cruz
121 423 Shaolin Killa Beez 02:57:57 Co-Ed Team Daniel McCarthy Rachel Robinson
122 109 Cassidy 02:58:17 Co-Ed Team Maria Cassidy Jason Cassidy
123 427 loose screws 02:58:27 Co-Ed Team Andrew McGowan Irina Kopeykina
124 69 Clonika 02:58:37 Co-Ed Team Monika Boehl Colin Reese
125 244 Avengers 02:58:42 Co-Ed Team Danielle Gibbons Glenn Gibbons
126 620 Gaelic & Garlic 02:58:45 Co-Ed Team Salvatore TagliaferroBernadette Tagliaferro
127 558 Olouminators 02:58:49 Co-Ed Team Erika Roed-Oloumi Ahmad Oloumi
128 355 Lox and Bagels 02:59:48 Co-Ed Team Erica Lee Lee Gutman
129 499 Team MBG-All it take 03:00:19 Co-Ed Team kristine palma Team MBG-All it takes
130 73 The Wonder Twins 03:00:42 Co-Ed Team Sean Borg Tissa Borg
131 629 Above & Beyond 03:00:49 Co-Ed Team Denise M Thomas Thomas Zerega
132 654 5 Now Dog 5 03:00:50 Co-Ed Team Elizabeth Virga Justin Roeber
133 26 Team UmiZOOMi 03:01:06 Co-Ed Team Robert Albano Janine Albano
134 318 team pabst 03:02:05 Co-Ed Team george karyczak sarah lazatin
135 462 RUMC ROGUES 03:03:23 Co-Ed Team Kathleen munnelly Michael Munnelly
136 403 Team Didhegotchu! 03:04:44 Co-Ed Team Stephanie Marino Joseph Etzo
137 467 The Nastys 03:04:57 Co-Ed Team Frank Nastasi Rebecca trachtenberg
138 410 Ultraviolet 03:06:08 Co-Ed Team Frances Mastrianni Thomas Mastrianni
139 107 Casella 03:06:37 Co-Ed Team Nicole Casella Christopher Casella
140 624 The In-Laws 03:06:38 Co-Ed Team Lynn Ann Taylor harold mahecha
141 337 KRAK ATTACKS! 03:07:00 Co-Ed Team Jessica Krakower Russell Krakower
142 233 Home Wreckers 03:07:11 Co-Ed Team Frank Gallinaro KELLY MULDOON
143 125 The Schweaty Balls 03:08:19 Co-Ed Team Lauren Cipoletti Robert Cipoletti
144 535 ThrowYaDiamondsUp 03:08:25 Co-Ed Team Celina ramsey Ryan Barrett
145 245 The DHARMA Initiativ 03:08:45 Co-Ed Team Peter Giglio Lauren O'Donohue
146 522 Portal and Portal 03:09:30 Co-Ed Team Jorge Portal Ambar Portal
147 431 Absolutely Fabulous 03:09:56 Co-Ed Team Jennifer McKay Steve Saliski
148 458 S & S 03:10:15 Co-Ed Team Sal Muffaletto Simona Potestio
149 111 Don't Sweat My Swag 03:11:26 Co-Ed Team Courtney Castellano John Zanfardino
150 658 Voto/Mattina 03:11:32 Co-Ed Team Anthony Voto Kristen Mattina
151 407 dodgecity1 03:12:24 Co-Ed Team Vincent Martinos Lisa Proto
152 246 MCG 03:12:27 Co-Ed Team Marissa Gigliotti Chris Gigliotti
153 450 team molinell 03:12:27 Co-Ed Team james molinell nicole molinell
154 556 Steet Fighters 03:12:46 Co-Ed Team Johanna Rodriguez Lou Kenneth Isip
155 693 The Kellys 03:15:24 Co-Ed Team Mike Kelly Nicole Kelly
156 536 Wii Not Fit 03:15:59 Co-Ed Team Robert Ramsey Nicole Broecker
157 236 cats and dogs 03:16:02 Co-Ed Team adam galvin jessica galvin
158 177 Team Yuuuuuuup 03:16:18 Co-Ed Team Dennis Dickmann Jr Daniela Scotto D'Abusco
159 554 MoJo 03:17:59 Co-Ed Team Joann Rizzo Massimo Demetrio
160 520 ostrich 03:19:04 Co-Ed Team Richard Plunkett Donna Pagano
161 608 Palmeri 03:20:13 Co-Ed Team Patricia Spoto Vincent Palmeri
162 269 Pebbles & Bam Bam 03:20:14 Co-Ed Team margaret gulliksen eric eilenberg
163 513 AVP 03:20:30 Co-Ed Team Vanessa Perrina Anthony Perrina
164 68 GOT THE RUNS 03:20:37 Co-Ed Team DAVID BOCHICCHIO DANIEL BOCHICCHIO
165 694 The Chucks 03:22:24 Co-Ed Team Chuck Kelly Victoria Kelly
166 449 Jumbled Ducks 03:23:25 Co-Ed Team meagen moeller Dennis Hepworth
167 149 Robberie 03:24:49 Co-Ed Team Valerie D'Ambrosi Robert Mulligan
168 519 Dazed and Confused 03:24:55 Co-Ed Team MELISSA PLUGUEZ SERGEY MOLDAVSKIY
169 88 100% Legal 03:25:15 Co-Ed Team Alexis Buttermark Donald Buttermark
170 287 DeeKay 78 03:25:20 Co-Ed Team derek hernandez kathleen hernandez
171 291 Prestige Worldwide 03:25:58 Co-Ed Team Edward Horn wide
172 87 Shopiifted at Tiffan 03:26:17 Co-Ed Team Danielle Butler-Leu Brandon Clarke
173 296 Team Gluteus Maximus 03:26:29 Co-Ed Team Joshua Hull Jennifer Cauldwell
174 140 Motherboy 2012 03:30:02 Co-Ed Team Megan Coyle Peter Garnett
175 537 Team PCR 03:31:27 Co-Ed Team cherilyn rao Paul Rao
176 430 Pitbull 03:32:03 Co-Ed Team Colleen McGurk George Bick
177 631 Team Meat 03:32:14 Co-Ed Team Karen Tirone Brian Leaver
178 224 Excercise the Demons 03:32:34 Co-Ed Team Andrew Francis Katelyn Hepworth
179 160 B&B 03:34:07 Co-Ed Team Jessie Del Colle Jessica Kowalski
180 332 Hell's Kitchen 03:34:30 Co-Ed Team Noel Kitchen Jeffrey Kitchen
181 517 If you can't stand t 03:35:17 Co-Ed Team Jill Pitarresi Artie Kitchen
182 512 AVP 03:35:26 Co-Ed Team Anthony Perrina Vanessa Perrina
183 675 beauty and the beast 03:35:36 Co-Ed Team Karen wilson glen wilson
184 531 team winning 03:43:47 Co-Ed Team benjamin quiles vanessa steckler
185 492 Team Cloud 03:46:29 Co-Ed Team Samantha Ortiz Artimis Jones
186 634 ClassicOne 03:52:13 Co-Ed Team Celeste D'Angelis Tony D'Angelis
187 36 Lily and Martin 03:55:39 Co-Ed Team Martin Arroyo Lilanya Cruz
188 176 2Pints 04:01:32 Co-Ed Team Mark DeVito William Tompkins
189 577 ""The Whole Tooth an 04:04:33 Co-Ed Team Gracelyn F. Santos Robert Cutrona Jr
190 546 MUDDER FUDDERS! 04:09:43 Co-Ed Team Vincent Reres Melissa Langan
191 363 JamLoJay 04:23:14 Co-Ed Team Jamile Lewis Carnot Guerrier
Division: Male Team
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 130 TAC 01:37:37 Male Team Adam Colasuonno John Tobin
2 360 Leone 01:40:08 Male Team John Leone Billy Beale
3 523 Sole Brothers 01:42:27 Male Team Matthew Premus John Moroni
4 408 140% All DAY EVERY D 01:43:12 Male Team CHRIS MASCALI LOU MAGRONE
5 148 Team Next Level 01:49:04 Male Team sean cusick Al Catanzano
6 83 CitiSlickers 01:49:37 Male Team Joseph Bufalini Marino Lorza
7 106 team birdcall 01:51:45 Male Team mike carullo chris Joe
8 261 Habeas Cropus 01:52:47 Male Team Christopher Greene Andrew Blancero
9 191 Midlife Crisis 01:53:20 Male Team Mark Eberle Kevin Adamo
10 571 JR SR 01:53:22 Male Team Jimmy Salerno Rich Ruffino
11 454 Team MBG Italian Sta 01:53:25 Male Team Pasquale Morea Guido Valdner
12 420 RoadHouse 01:54:03 Male Team Anthony Mazzariello Joseph Marangio
13 437 We're Off Duty 01:54:45 Male Team Daniel McSwiggan Ramses Rivas
14 137 Intercontinental Cha 01:55:26 Male Team Darren Corona Mike Bonanno
15 333 The Outsiders 01:56:22 Male Team Richard Kliesch Terence Walsh
16 104 Curran and Duffy 01:56:28 Male Team Jerry Curran Brian Duffy
17 232 JOHN STAMOS 01:57:06 Male Team Anthony Galletta Chris Bopp
18 515 All In 01:57:07 Male Team Jesse Peterford Sean Mclean
19 322 Cheesecake 01:57:30 Male Team Eric Keller Daniel Cid
20 79 Good Old Boys-Team N 01:57:44 Male Team Chris Brown Joseph Saputo
21 59 JB2 01:57:55 Male Team James Becker James Branden
22 157 That's What She Said 01:58:53 Male Team Michael De Vito Jr. Matthew Ominelli
23 96 Baldies 02:02:02 Male Team frederick cappetta michael cappetta
24 681 The Unusual Suspects 02:03:39 Male Team Anthony Zarrella Anthony Abbruzzese
25 147 Team Cusick 02:04:05 Male Team Mike Cusick Joe Tracy
26 175 Law and Order 02:04:08 Male Team Sean Devine Robert Russo
27 277 2 fast 4 u 02:04:58 Male Team eric hansen james oullette
28 133 Breast Lovin Brother 02:05:05 Male Team Jason Connors Patty Connors
29 78 Get a Clue 02:06:40 Male Team John Britz Alex LaTourrette
30 27 Jet lagged 02:06:55 Male Team Jason Aleksak Erin-Kate Aleksak
31 472 The Nena-Long squad 02:07:26 Male Team Peter Nenadich Pat Long
32 53 Running Wild 02:07:31 Male Team Santo Barravecchio Michael Fiumefreddo
33 588 Biggie and Smalls 02:07:37 Male Team Neal Secher Stephen Giumenta
34 267 Frequency 02:08:37 Male Team Anthony Gudrupis Patrick Cabello
35 328 pizza police 02:11:01 Male Team john kimball mike burke
36 268 BASH BROTHERS 02:11:22 Male Team RICH GUERRIERI VINCE AGOSTINO
37 72 Fast Times At 40 02:12:15 Male Team Emil Borg Danny Ricciardi
38 441 Staten Island CrossF 02:12:32 Male Team Dan Messinger Marc Messinger
39 354 head bangers 02:14:09 Male Team Steve Reich Larry Vann
40 356 Just Order A Large F 02:14:22 Male Team Christopher Leigh T.J. Hynes
41 469 Nates 02:14:38 Male Team Boris Natenzon Steve Slofkiss
42 607 The Grundlers 02:14:58 Male Team Anthony Spinelli Eric McAlpine
43 587 F Team 02:15:44 Male Team Frank Scognamiglio Anthony Arpaia
44 575 Kosher Egg Rolls 02:16:24 Male Team Jason Sandlofer Garrick Montengro
45 95 niblick 02:16:56 Male Team Fred Cappetta Andrew colontoni
46 52 Six Surgeries Betwee 02:17:40 Male Team Robert Barravecchio John Zappola
47 673 Running Fools 02:17:59 Male Team Sean Whelan Leonard Grillo
48 275 Statler and Waldorf 02:18:50 Male Team Lonnie Halpern Josh Lipton
49 514 Mild Mannered Men 02:19:03 Male Team Josh Pesin Mark Vogt
50 152 Eat lightning crap t 02:20:20 Male Team Arthur DaPonte Robert Rose
51 367 Shin Splints 02:20:21 Male Team Peter Liota Kevin Macaluso
52 544 Nurse Ratchet & Smit 02:20:31 Male Team ANTHONY REINA Raymond Capecci
53 562 Injury waiting to Ha 02:20:41 Male Team Michael Rossilli Stephen Knapp
54 39 The Kong Brothers 02:21:12 Male Team Adriano Asperti Jonathan Killoran
55 649 Knuckleheads 02:21:46 Male Team Guy Verderosa Gary Granberg
56 388 Team Gas 02:21:55 Male Team David Malone William Abell
57 696 Bottiglieri and Roso 02:21:55 Male Team Thomas Bottiglieri Phil Rosomundo
58 663 Chubby Checkers 02:22:13 Male Team Justin Watson Ryan Watson
59 553 Turtles Pace 02:22:14 Male Team Brian Risley Henry Babushkin
60 521 2 bums 02:22:34 Male Team Philip Polemeni Gerald Neville
61 361 I'm Going LePro 02:23:23 Male Team william lepro brian lepro
62 150 The Bromance 02:23:27 Male Team Gary D'Amico Michael Hanrahan
63 664 Watts 02:24:12 Male Team Daniel Watts Anthony Watts
64 142 twig and berries 02:25:02 Male Team Michael Cresci Joe Lacertosa
65 241 Abbott & Costello 02:25:17 Male Team John George Robert Scattaglia
66 119 mudd monkeys 02:25:33 Male Team derek christensen mike santori
67 396 Drew squared 02:25:40 Male Team Andrew Mannino Andrew Lanham
68 108 Team Fresh Astonishi 02:26:18 Male Team Brian Cassidy John Shultz
69 310 Johnsen Bros 02:26:44 Male Team Patrick Johnsen Craig Johnsen
70 235 The cabinet 02:27:30 Male Team Matthew Gallo Michael Spennato
71 392 Breakaway 02:27:33 Male Team Jonathan Mangano Ken Hafner
72 138 Dollars and Donuts 02:27:52 Male Team Henry Corwin Joseph LaPenta
73 212 Team FLIP 02:28:23 Male Team Neil Filipowicz John Filipowicz
74 290 Teamo Supremo 02:28:50 Male Team Chris Hoffmann Terence Hurley
75 66 Miiiiiiiddle 02:29:40 Male Team Matthew Bivona Vincent Saia
76 336 Addicted to Math 02:29:42 Male Team Michael Kosciol Joseph Kosciol
77 465 Team MBG Duccis 02:29:51 Male Team Thomas Narducci John Walsh
78 305 Hi 02:30:18 Male Team Jeff Jaenicke Hi
79 444 The Woolly Mammoths 02:30:26 Male Team Joe Darconte Mike DeFazio
80 278 next level 02:30:38 Male Team Steven Hansen Anthony Sciortino
81 345 Chicken Legs 02:30:46 Male Team Kelly Kuylen Andrew Syvertsen
82 19 Bagel Boys 02:31:11 Male Team Marco A. Benuvide Jose Cruz
83 597 Flint Tropics 02:31:17 Male Team Brian Smith Frank Adamo
84 364 LinSaNitY 02:31:27 Male Team John Lezoli Jimmy Galante
85 507 PAULUCCI 02:32:59 Male Team CHRISTOPHER PaulucciDAVID Paulucci
86 549 Pulled Pork 02:33:04 Male Team Michael Ricciardi Edwin Ennis
87 470 Red 02:33:09 Male Team Christopher Neese David Berenbaum
88 297 The Fudge Men 02:33:15 Male Team Zachary Hunold Dylan Hunold
89 498 AC Bros. 02:33:50 Male Team Joseph Pahopin Darren Passarello
90 23 Aiani and Keicher 02:34:26 Male Team Kenneth Aiani Scott Keicher
91 351 The Hammers 02:34:45 Male Team James LaPiedra Mike Dolcemaschio
92 21 Meet Us at the Bar 02:34:47 Male Team Michael Acierno William Merkent
93 41 Dumb & Dumber 02:35:02 Male Team Brian Auer Michael Grichin
94 648 Cropdusters 02:35:33 Male Team Joe Ventimiglia Adam DeSimone
95 271 1st Place 02:36:05 Male Team Charlie HAck Jordan Stewart
96 448 DREWBASS 02:36:05 Male Team Siedenburg Misiurek Sebastian Misiurek
97 618 Team Tottenville 02:38:34 Male Team Anthony Tabbitas Brian Mahoney
98 199 DRAGON FIRE 02:39:07 Male Team NEAL ESPOSITO JR MICHAEL COONEY
99 209 Two Slow 02:39:43 Male Team Gary Felline Jason Serra
100 485 Farrell '80 02:39:45 Male Team Brian O'Halloran Stephen McNally
101 25 I Married the wrong 02:40:14 Male Team Ralph Alba Nick Zito
102 455 The Barristers 02:42:38 Male Team David Moreno Benjamin Haber
103 578 Team Cafoni 02:43:17 Male Team Andrew Savio Stephen Marchi
104 395 Damage Inc. 02:43:27 Male Team Ray Mannarino Vincent Maniscalco
105 42 HUSTLE 02:43:35 Male Team Steve Austin Chris Flanagan
106 132 40 Year Friends 02:44:22 Male Team Thomas Conigatti David Goldberg
107 633 Brighton Boys 02:45:15 Male Team Ken Cardona Tom Lensey
108 29 Dirty Bird 02:45:41 Male Team Jason Allocco John Bird
109 374 Motherless Monkeez 02:46:58 Male Team Dana Lukin Chris Sciacca
110 326 MRG FITNESS 02:48:05 Male Team John Kiamie Michael Marchase
111 40 Tooth and Nail 02:49:01 Male Team George Athanail Max Blitzer
112 585 Vickie's Boys 02:49:06 Male Team Rob Schwarcz Jeff Schwarcz
113 56 The Dark Knights 02:49:31 Male Team Matthew Battinelli Dominick Battinelli
114 627 victorious secret 02:49:40 Male Team scott thatcher martin larrosa
115 161 Weehawken Warriors 02:51:01 Male Team Bernard Del Rey Paul Groenewal
116 226 Brosinlaw 02:51:28 Male Team Christopher Frazer Joe Charlemagne
117 429 JM 02:51:32 Male Team Michael McGrann John Economos
118 314 Awesomenessssss 02:51:44 Male Team Matthew Joseph Chris O'Connor
119 60 Beideman and Michaud 02:52:12 Male Team Brian Beideman Pier-Olivier Michaud
120 670 Soda Popinski 02:52:24 Male Team Benjamin Wheeler Matt Marlin
121 300 Globo Gym Purple Cob 02:53:17 Male Team Joey Hynes Mike DiDomenico
122 62 Fat Cheese & Wonder 02:53:31 Male Team Mike Bentley Roger McCarter
123 421 McWess 02:53:42 Male Team christopher mc elduffkevin wessolock
124 270 NineEleven 02:53:53 Male Team Kevin Gumb Patrick Chanod
125 348 HO' Brah Taco Joint 02:54:20 Male Team Andrew Lachok Alan Lynch
126 400 ZBT 02:54:38 Male Team Jonathan Marchese Antoine Karout
127 134 Berry Boys 02:55:07 Male Team Thomas Considine Michael Intartaglia
128 563 WACKOZ 02:56:00 Male Team Gregory Rothberg Keith Olsen
129 352 Nolia 02:56:18 Male Team jp larmore Matt Sheridan
130 99 Biscuits 02:57:56 Male Team Neil Carbone John Diliberto
131 674 gives you the willey 02:59:23 Male Team erin willey jason willey
132 504 Team Finish-Line 03:00:41 Male Team Michael V. Patrella Joe Kidney
133 605 NLP Team Insanity!!! 03:01:36 Male Team Robert Sperruggia Greg Pellicano
134 202 D.B.S.B. Tree 03:01:56 Male Team Rocco Fanelli Steve Centner
135 98 MoonCrickets 03:02:27 Male Team Nick Caputo Omar Sattar
136 65 The King n The Duck 03:03:44 Male Team michael biscione frank biscione
137 24 Destroy n Conquer 03:03:49 Male Team Frank Aiello Nester Escobar
138 201 Beer Me 03:05:16 Male Team John Fagoni Jim Trainer
139 167 Stealth 03:06:34 Male Team Edmund DeMeo Vin Quad
140 286 Park Street Hawks 03:07:34 Male Team Christopher HellstromKevin Sweeney
141 151 Shock and Awe 03:08:03 Male Team Eddie D'Anna Andrew Izzo
142 594 Spike League 03:08:13 Male Team Terence Simpson Nunzio Izzo
143 180 Jeanne's Angels 03:09:33 Male Team Ryan Dodge Dan Symon
144 113 Benjamin Franklin 03:09:40 Male Team Franklin Cataldi Benjamin Siano
145 168 Schweddy Balls 03:10:22 Male Team Massimo Demetrio Jr.Frank Barone
146 324 D.O.B.A 03:10:54 Male Team Kevin Kelly Steve Constintine
147 680 Here for Beer 03:12:14 Male Team Zap Zapata Mike Portoles
148 174 Molinari Cugini 03:12:16 Male Team Patrick Devine Joe Marks
149 306 Jakana 03:13:57 Male Team Jared Jakob Keith Macana
150 231 Burner Men 03:14:36 Male Team Anthony Palmieri Billy Beyrouti
151 650 Most likely last� 03:16:27 Male Team James Viani Chris Vega
152 600 The Blahs 03:16:28 Male Team Joe Solari Frank Bufalini
153 576 C C 03:19:26 Male Team carl sansevero Chris Lorenzo
154 529 Team Spartacus 03:20:07 Male Team Reginald Punla Romeo Punla
155 320 Nika's Warriors 03:21:35 Male Team Kevin Keating Matthew Keating
156 413 das it ! 03:26:26 Male Team Ralph Arpaio Matt Ross
157 200 High Crocked Challen 03:38:43 Male Team Jerry Ettinger Jeff Chetirco
158 552 Fire Breathing Rubbe 03:43:01 Male Team Richard Rinelli Sean Nugent
159 28 All Juiced Up 03:52:02 Male Team robert allegre james wolfe
160 692 Eiffel Tower 03:52:55 Male Team Chris Setani Joe Feminella
161 656 B Squared 04:02:44 Male Team Robert Vista Benedict Colombo
162 365 reunited and it feel 04:03:42 Male Team tony librera stephan kavcic
163 359 We're taking a cab 04:37:18 Male Team Michael Leonard Ryan O'connor
Division: Female Team
Place Bib # Name Time Division User Field 1 User Field 2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 155 City Kitties 01:57:11 Female Team Amanda Davis Shelby Faircloth
2 700 Lady Vikings Comebac 02:06:05 Female Team Lauren Torelli Lisa Sbarbaro
3 181 TwinSanity 02:06:57 Female Team Jeanine Dogery Laura Dogery
4 589 Cell Mates 02:09:02 Female Team Danielle Senatore erica flynn
5 258 Sister 88 02:13:39 Female Team Susan Grbac Linda Krasucki
6 101 sister act-ion 02:14:19 Female Team JEANINE CAROLLO Jaime Battista
7 153 everlastiing gobstop 02:15:16 Female Team Tarissa DaPonte Alison Pingitore
8 447 Minogue and Meeks 02:15:49 Female Team Dawn Minogue Lanna Meeks
9 94 Two Christina's are 02:15:51 Female Team Christina Cambria Kristina Depalma
10 380 RoadRunners 02:17:53 Female Team Dana Macaluso Jackie Basso
11 164 Naughty by Nature 02:18:12 Female Team Angela Della UniversitaMelissa Neglia
12 193 TCOB 02:18:32 Female Team Jennine Elkins Lauren Brown
13 214 Tough Mudders 02:20:42 Female Team Victoria FinkelshteynJennifer Thomas
14 505 Bring it on again 02:23:02 Female Team Fawn Patti Nicole Ajello
15 186 Perfect Partners 02:24:30 Female Team Kristen Dougherty Brigid howley
16 596 Lunachicks 02:25:25 Female Team Denise Smallacomb Karyn Algeo
17 92 Girls Day Out 02:25:31 Female Team Katherine Callan JoAnn Pate Fernandez
18 495 (H)Hysterically (R)R 02:26:42 Female Team Christina Pacinda Krystal Cerrito
19 255 Bring it on 02:28:06 Female Team Lori Gorman Elizabeth Sferlazza
20 264 Delhi Bellies 02:28:06 Female Team Casey Grillo Michele Scurti
21 50 REGULATORS 02:28:09 Female Team LAURY BANBOUKIAN CHRISTY GOODLUCK
22 698 Two Girls One Race 02:28:43 Female Team Allison Smith Kate Rodal
23 525 Black & Blue 02:28:50 Female Team Meghan Proscia Jessica Proscia
24 340 Team MBG Manic Mommi 02:29:11 Female Team Kerri Kuhlsen Beth Murphy
25 603 sole sisters 02:29:33 Female Team dina sparandera theresa tolan
26 602 Running Sisters 02:29:49 Female Team annette somma Annmarie Razzore
27 128 NLP's Double Trouble 02:29:57 Female Team Nancy Cofrancesco Eva Gialouris
28 35 Pretty Strong NLP Ch 02:31:04 Female Team Marie Argenziano Karla Milazzo
29 508 SPINNERS R' WINNERS 02:31:32 Female Team JANINE PAYSON DONNA CAROTENUTO
30 319 DTH SPECIALS 02:32:09 Female Team MAUREEN KEAG Nicole Wintston
31 260 Sunrise Seekers 02:32:36 Female Team Diane Greco Siobhan McCafferty
32 91 Calchi and Garcia 02:32:46 Female Team Diana Calchi Maria Garcia
33 115 SOLE SISTERS M E 02:34:44 Female Team Eliza Cerdeiros Madeline Branden
34 570 Cinnamon and Spice 02:35:46 Female Team Rebecca Saladis Lisa Cavalieri
35 612 Muddy Mommies 02:36:17 Female Team Kristy Steiner Cheryl Paluzzi
36 220 Thelma & Louise 02:36:38 Female Team Heather Flottmann Amanda Valouch
37 85 Team MBG Shelbel 02:36:48 Female Team Isabel Buonato Shelby Cama
38 391 Mandara and Pirozzi 02:37:38 Female Team Lisa Mandara Jennifer Pirozzi
39 424 Flora & Fauna 02:38:08 Female Team Deb McCole Diana Lomask
40 136 cincO - unO 02:38:51 Female Team Jennifer Cordero Donna Przybyszewski
41 135 Little Matrix Monste 02:39:08 Female Team Jessica Contrada Diana Tenneriello
42 55 Tubba and Lard 02:39:19 Female Team Michele Basic Meaghan Dunigan
43 283 2 Non Blondes 02:39:22 Female Team leslie haymes Carolyn Horan
44 387 Ouch Charlie! 02:39:33 Female Team Allison Malangone Nicole Dinten
45 435 pumpkin juice & beet 02:39:42 Female Team karen mcnamara lauren casey
46 592 Music and Noise 02:40:32 Female Team Jean-Claire SimmondsJillian Graniero
47 445 Wander Women 02:41:09 Female Team Erika Miner Gina Crifasi
48 308 The Real Soccer Moms 02:42:01 Female Team Liz Jennings Jeanine Caruvana
49 489 OO 02:42:02 Female Team Kristen Oliva Diane O'Friel
50 610 Spreen and Henri 02:42:16 Female Team Karen spreen Ruth Henri
51 646 Peanut Butter and Je 02:42:21 Female Team Patti Ann Vazquez Meghan Murphy
52 659 Red Eddie & Staten I 02:42:45 Female Team Nancy Wagner-Wetzel Edna McGoldrick
53 323 2 Sexy Ladies 02:42:53 Female Team Geina Keller Angela Lorza
54 442 McEvoy 02:42:53 Female Team Stacie Meyers Jodie Sandman
55 22 Team Shadynasty 02:43:17 Female Team Kristin Adamski Jackie DeFino
56 401 Maria and Diglio 02:44:24 Female Team Nancy Driscoll Maria Diglio
57 166 Sex on the Rocks 02:44:29 Female Team Jennifer DeMeis Dana Shulman
58 479 brown eyed girls 02:44:43 Female Team Danielle Nuzzela Laura Saldibar
59 334 Midnight RN's 02:45:01 Female Team Jacqueline Kling Theresa DiBartolomeo
60 436 black and tan 02:45:15 Female Team gina mcnulty maura brown
61 205 Frick and Frack 02:45:16 Female Team lauren fasano lauren zdanok
62 586 Sexy and We Know It! 02:45:43 Female Team Joanne Sclafani Kim Cassidy
63 580 Team Pinnacle 02:46:02 Female Team LeeAnn Scaduto Kerry Young
64 386 JacNJoe 02:46:56 Female Team Jacquelyn Mahoney Joann Rosiello
65 464 girly girls 02:48:11 Female Team christine muschello michelle munson
66 221 Blazin Blue Fireball 02:48:31 Female Team Amanda Forminio Ashlee Smith
67 45 2 Tough Mudders 02:49:18 Female Team Marie Bahno Bo Santomauro
68 288 ROCKiteers 02:49:31 Female Team Yessica Herrera Joanne Dang
69 179 Jaguars 02:49:33 Female Team Amalia DiTrapani Toni Prescia
70 623 Nutty Irish Nurses 02:50:00 Female Team Anne Marie Taylor Denise Solari
71 162 finish line 02:50:16 Female Team Michelle Delahanty michelle Bino
72 683 District 12 02:50:41 Female Team Lauren Zerega Victoria Kyle
73 257 Ice Skating Parrots 02:51:07 Female Team Janis Grasso Erika Rautenstrauch
74 170 Cheeks R Us 02:51:34 Female Team Catherine DeNardo Elaina Vivaldi
75 127 DTC 02:51:37 Female Team Danielle Coco Tina Chechel
76 557 let them eat cupcake 02:51:54 Female Team tara roed Courtney arso-matula
77 609 Lemon-Lime III 02:51:54 Female Team Katherine Sprague Tanya O'Keefe
78 540 Winning. 02:52:08 Female Team Emilie Reed Karin Kelly
79 54 Charley Tango 02:52:15 Female Team Diane Bartolone-BenasilloNicole Sorrentino
80 100 Team name 02:52:21 Female Team Sara Carney Jennifer Zaccariello
81 672 boss ladies 02:52:22 Female Team Danielle Whelan Kaitlin DeForest
82 223 Dyfunctional Duo 02:53:01 Female Team Patricia Foster Loretta Hoffman
83 652 Team Plixa! 02:53:13 Female Team Anna Vikse Stefanie Plust
84 606 Team Lisbeth 02:54:20 Female Team Kerry Spillane Karen Genuso
85 353 Double O' C 02:54:28 Female Team Caitlin Larrabee Corinne Irwin
86 551 Y? 02:54:48 Female Team Lisa Rigolini Stephanie Ferretti
87 89 Byrnes and Rafferty 02:54:56 Female Team Mary Beth Byrnes Joanne Rafferty
88 502 Fine Whine 02:55:15 Female Team antonia pannone dena swanson
89 51 Team Barra 02:55:20 Female Team Rita Barravecchio Grace nenadich
90 33 Mother Truckers 02:55:34 Female Team Christine Ansbro Diane DeForte
91 628 Team NLP 02:55:45 Female Team Pauline Thaten Antonlla porceddu
92 335 sober chicks 02:56:33 Female Team christina knapp Danielle marquese
93 440 Team Fuego 02:58:00 Female Team Natalie Mendez Joanne D'ambosi
94 381 The Selfish Marys 02:58:21 Female Team Katherine Macana Elisabeth Feltham
95 110 Tough Cookies 02:58:57 Female Team Courtney Castellane Sarah Ross
96 543 You Snooze You Lose 03:00:10 Female Team Jennifer Reilly Melissa Reilly
97 501 Now is not the time 03:01:57 Female Team Joanna Panek Julie Panek
98 301 Charming Life 03:03:00 Female Team Laura Hynes Emily Flood
99 285 Moseph and Lei 03:03:02 Female Team Maureen Heister Leila Karkia
100 565 Wacky Winos 03:04:33 Female Team Kerry Rudolph Alison Bambury Puckhaber
101 439 Killer Tofu 03:04:45 Female Team Christina Mendez Alina Kipnis
102 642 Laverne and Shirley 03:05:57 Female Team Jennifer Vann Elizabeth Mezzacappa
103 695 Old Women 03:06:56 Female Team Lisa Geoly Gail Kelly
104 433 Barb & Meggs 03:07:32 Female Team Megan McLane Barbara O'Neill
105 490 Those Girls 03:07:41 Female Team Heather olivo Cynthia Flotteron
106 583 Dirty Martinis 03:07:47 Female Team Suzanne Schettini Angela Marsillo
107 293 The Y Girls 03:08:15 Female Team Liza Horner Kirsten Jerlin
108 417 Mazola Di'Meglio 03:08:21 Female Team Christine Mazola Ann Di'Meglio
109 117 Team MBG:Bacardi Par 03:08:37 Female Team lauren chicolo Brittany Zinke
110 632 Team Thompson 03:08:56 Female Team Rose Tobiassen Ariana Saccente
111 173 Spazizzles 03:10:27 Female Team Marianne Carrano Kayla Burlew
112 252 Team Loco 03:10:54 Female Team Stephanie Golbaum Florence Wynne
113 141 Bad intentions 03:12:38 Female Team Brittany Crescenzi Dana Gualtieri
114 480 TWISTED SISTAZ 03:13:09 Female Team Lorraine Nygard Susan Jermyn
115 685 We Got The Runs 03:13:33 Female Team Lauren Zychowski Nicole Vassallo
116 496 The A Team 03:14:28 Female Team Amy Padnani Andrea Ganzman
117 425 Insanity 03:15:22 Female Team Erika McEnroe Kat Colucci
118 124 FITNESS BABES 03:15:46 Female Team DIANE CINISOMO ARAYNA CINISOMO
119 329 Night Nurses 03:16:35 Female Team Amy Kindya Amanda Tice
120 500 Ball so Hard 03:16:37 Female Team Antoniette Palmiero Nicole Barry
121 615 Best Friends 03:18:21 Female Team Ruairi Sullivan Melissa Composto
122 415 Boarder Chicks 03:18:26 Female Team Laura Mayes Marley Cutrona
123 70 Boffa and Boffa Mulf 03:18:28 Female Team courtney boffa noreen boffa-mulford
124 630 Special Sauce 03:18:48 Female Team Darci Thompson Jennifer Garcia
125 550 Riechel and Fischett 03:19:02 Female Team Dawn Riechel Denise Fischetti
126 372 Team MBG : Fortis Mu 03:19:03 Female Team Karen Lopez Erin Colgan
127 671 us 03:20:39 Female Team ann whelan kathy slizewski
128 460 Island Seafood 03:20:56 Female Team Kristin Muller Laura Muller
129 251 sole sisters 03:20:59 Female Team Nicole Goetz Danielle Davis
130 379 Lynch Mob 03:21:38 Female Team Stephanie Lynch Kristy Lynch
131 279 Team harrington 03:22:17 Female Team Jennifer Harrington Christine Harrington
132 402 silver foxes 03:22:28 Female Team Karen Marino Jennifer Anderson
133 684 Queens of Pain 03:22:32 Female Team Lisa Zito Denise Southwood
134 532 Rago and Ferrisi 03:22:46 Female Team carolyn rago ann ferrisi
135 457 The Meatballs 03:23:07 Female Team Francesca MuffalettoLisa Genova
136 451 running chics 03:23:26 Female Team cathy molino Roseanne azzinaro
137 669 Two Cousins 03:23:40 Female Team Amanda Wexler Jessica Molinari
138 139 Jack's Girls 03:25:02 Female Team Lisa Costantino Amanda Farinacci
139 647 Suddenly Seymour 03:25:26 Female Team Victoria Venezia Jennifer Abramowitz
140 487 Level One Trauma 03:25:40 Female Team Barbara Olinsky Jackie Fagoni
141 71 The GaGa's 03:26:29 Female Team Danielle Bonanno Kristin Nawrocki
142 581 B2Bs 03:26:47 Female Team Danielle Scarpa Rosemary Grillo
143 640 young and old 03:28:21 Female Team angelica tulino victoria werring
144 90 Orange Crush 03:28:45 Female Team Paola Cabinargi Kelly Kenny
145 208 Team NLP Tortoise an 03:29:07 Female Team april fedele diana carlo
146 473 Carpe Diem 03:29:15 Female Team Elizabeth Nesbitt Cathy Goepfert
147 315 das it ! 03:29:26 Female Team Jennifer Arpaio Josephine Ross
148 510 Sweet 16 03:29:29 Female Team Rachael Perreira Monique Perreira
149 145 to be determined 03:29:32 Female Team Liz Curtis Sabrina Basso
150 621 WTF...did I get myse 03:29:58 Female Team Puiyan Taglianetti Jennifer Antosz
151 369 Super Ultra 03:31:26 Female Team Andrea Lomovsky Jennifer Congo
152 679 Blue 2117 03:33:59 Female Team Susan Zapata Sharon Molfetta
153 651 SOPA 03:34:01 Female Team Allison Vigliotti Karyn McLaughlin
154 534 Plan B 03:35:09 Female Team Heather Rakhmilov Marissa Raskin
155 635 Unknown 03:37:22 Female Team Unknown Unknown
156 560 Victinnie 03:38:01 Female Team Jeanne Romanello Victoria Cooper
157 121 The chicks 03:38:48 Female Team Toniann Cianci Sabrina Gaber
158 613 A1 Pulleys 03:40:00 Female Team Viktoria Stern Tunisia Artope
159 676 squabbles 03:40:10 Female Team jen wolfe kristin vigliotti
160 414 Just Wanna Do It 03:40:54 Female Team Christine Matyi Kathleen MacMahon
161 528 Sporting stars 03:41:02 Female Team Jaime Punla Kristen Danischewski
162 564 The Red Nickles 03:41:27 Female Team Nikki Ruane Caitlin Rogers
163 154 Team Purple 03:41:46 Female Team Karen Davi Valerie Spano
164 84 The Baadass Girls 03:42:36 Female Team Judy Bulaya Amelia Rostant
165 172 Mischief and Mayhem 03:42:52 Female Team Danielle DeStefano Michelle Speck
166 366 2 STUPID GALS 03:48:27 Female Team Alyssa Ligammari Tania Cabello
167 276 The Fighters 03:48:46 Female Team Kim Han Cindy Ng
168 638 Traina and Tarsill 03:49:13 Female Team Mary Traina kristin Tarsill
169 46 2girls 03:50:26 Female Team Michele Baialardo Margaux Traina
170 655 A force to be reckon 03:51:14 Female Team Jackie Vista Toni Colombo
171 282 Team Bootylicious 03:51:36 Female Team jennifer hartje toni sanchez
172 299 Hynes Time 03:53:39 Female Team Jill Hynes Janet Basuino
173 542 No Energy to Waste 03:54:35 Female Team Jodi Reifer Rachel Amar
174 538 Sole Sisters 03:54:41 Female Team Joanna Rapuzzi Nicole Atlas
175 466 The Girls 03:55:38 Female Team Donna Nastasi Raquel Oechsner
176 411 Twisted sisters 03:56:52 Female Team Jodi Masucci Jade Masucci
177 182 BelieveBaby 03:57:19 Female Team Deanna Brusco Donna Stiegler
178 312 I'm with this B*tch! 03:57:39 Female Team Jessica Velez Jomary Garcia
179 210 Ficarra and Masseria 03:58:15 Female Team lori ficarra lori masseria
180 443 Nerd Alert 04:01:27 Female Team Nicole Migliore Laura Palamara
181 697 EDPSS 04:06:33 Female Team Kristen Netland LebowMichele Kelly
182 690 The Rookies 04:08:13 Female Team Laura Thornton Barbara Peconio
183 593 The Diggs 04:13:34 Female Team Lina Simontacchi Anna DiGioia
184 686 Meatballs 04:14:16 Female Team Alexandra Rose DelucciaDayne Rose Candela
185 37 Cant Touch This...Ag 04:27:46 Female Team Theresa Arroyo Kerrilyn Armstrong
Division: Law Enforcement
Place Bib # Name Time Division User Field 1 User Field 2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 545 Nutz N Fuzz 01:55:39 Law Enforcemen John Reinhold mark belnavis
2 488 Daddy O & Kris 02:01:54 Law Enforcemen Larry Olinsky Kris Martin
3 584 nypd 02:13:57 Law Enforcemen michael schilling patricia o'brien
4 699 NYPD Chicks 02:18:34 Law Enforcemen Michele Irizarry Stacey Gustafson
5 541 VNB 02:28:12 Law Enforcemen Jared Reeves Michael Aurilia
6 438 Dodge City 3 02:28:54 Law Enforcemen Manuel Medina Ralph Stallone
7 678 70-7 02:29:48 Law Enforcemen robert zajac kevin stumpf
8 122 BORDER BULLET 02:37:16 Law Enforcemen MARIANNA CIARDIELLO GRACE DEPOMPO
9 118 Thelma & Louise 02:47:00 Law Enforcemen Cynthia Christensen Louise Cipriani
10 280 TD Deuce 02:59:07 Law Enforcemen Timothy Harrington Tom Casey
11 574 Fish Out Of Water 03:02:36 Law Enforcemen Stephanie Sanchez Michael Zak
12 533 Insanity 03:03:09 Law Enforcemen Mark Raile Peter Guido
13 619 Steve Nichols 03:17:17 Law Enforcemen Melissa Tacoronte Erik Lynaugh
14 419 M & M 04:23:17 Law Enforcemen MICHELE MAZZA MELISSA QUILES
Division: FDNY
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 327 Brothers Kimball 01:29:30 FDNY Daniel Kimball Michael Kimball
2 250 246/169 01:34:24 FDNY Rob Gnerre Eugene Saladis
3 622 Tanzosh Brothers 01:37:20 FDNY Thomas Tanzosh Stephen Tanzosh
4 418 to be determined at 01:38:07 FDNY adam mazy thomas verderosa
5 371 Team MBG ""Gorillas" 01:38:13 FDNY James Lopez Tom DeAngelis
6 171 It Ain't Easy Being 01:38:35 FDNY Salvatore DePaola Joseph Palumbo
7 601 Smoke & Mirrors 01:47:06 FDNY Philip Solimeo Brian Gorman
8 144 Fugawee 01:53:25 FDNY Christopher Deszcz James Lunny
9 657 Flaming Moose Knuckl 02:01:27 FDNY nick volpe elio ditrento
10 178 Long stretch 02:02:00 FDNY Brian DiFusco John Viragh
11 146 Clean Sweep 02:03:46 FDNY Thomas Curty Peter Fede
12 604 Gingers have Soul 02:06:52 FDNY Jason Speiser John Lastella
13 211 Hot Corner 02:13:19 FDNY Christopher FieramoscaDamien Van Cleaf
14 165 fightin brighton 02:13:55 FDNY ed demaio sal ferraioli
15 229 Ed Gags 02:19:46 FDNY Anthony Gagliardi Ed Franklin
16 247 Team RAF 02:21:59 FDNY Keith Gill John Leanza
17 590 `the friendly's 02:25:49 FDNY michael shea Frank Scaduto
18 289 the tortoise and the 02:26:06 FDNY Patrick Higgins john labarbera
19 349 annadale bullies 02:28:40 FDNY roberto lacourt george zoldak
20 216 Back Phat 02:32:24 FDNY Daniel Finn Greg Siciliano
21 316 Two and a Half Heads 02:38:37 FDNY Chris Kane Matt Gallagher
22 18 team lil man 02:41:08 FDNY Joseph Guarneri Robert Foley
23 358 Buck & Broy 02:47:57 FDNY Gerard leonard Brian Leonard
24 75 Monkey and the Hippo 02:48:08 FDNY Darren Bould John Anemone
25 406 2 hands and a little 02:50:52 FDNY Jimmy N Martinez Joseph McNamara
26 373 Meta Freaks 02:57:38 FDNY Ronald Lowerre Jr William Bush Jr
27 569 4 over 4 02:58:52 FDNY Tim Ryan Matthew Jasko
28 169 Double D 02:58:59 FDNY Lou Demontreux Jason Dacayanan
29 203 bulldoggers 03:16:13 FDNY joe farrell pat ward
30 639 Truscelli and Locice 03:45:22 FDNY Anthony Truscelli STEPHANIE LOCICERO
Division: DSNY
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 281 new yorks strongest 02:14:07 DSNY erik hartje joseph bilotti
2 234 Team JO! 02:25:43 DSNY Carl Gallo John Driscoll
3 262 Thrashers 02:30:57 DSNY Justin Greene nelson roman
4 661 Corn Juice 02:42:03 DSNY Christopher Walsh Pauline Perry
5 644 The Strongest 02:51:40 DSNY Bobby Vasireddi Robert Pgleging
Division: Military
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
Division: Parent Child
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 114 Snake bite 02:14:03 Parent Child Chris Cella Dylan Cella
2 643 Varriano and Varrian 02:20:00 Parent Child Catherine Varriano Cathy Varriano
3 626 Terminators 02:22:57 Parent Child Terence Taylor Fiona Taylor
4 217 Flying Fischmans 02:32:51 Parent Child Roy Fischman Daelin Fischman
5 294 Team Howe 02:35:43 Parent Child Richard Howe James Howe
6 273 Two Gorgeous Hags 02:36:41 Parent Child Jeannine Hagemann Jane Hagemann
7 481 The Big O 02:37:30 Parent Child Daniel O'gara Ryan O'Gara
8 625 The Finger Puppet Ma 02:41:11 Parent Child Robert Taylor Josh Arabia
9 163 D N' D 02:43:20 Parent Child Daniel Delaney David Delaney
10 503 The Unicorn Warriors 02:45:30 Parent Child Donna Parascandolo Michelle Parascandolo
11 567 Flyin' Ryans 02:50:27 Parent Child Linda Ryan Mary Courtney Ryan
12 662 Ward Boxing Club NYC 02:51:24 Parent Child Jillkerry Ward Meghan Morici
13 204 stumble bums 02:52:06 Parent Child marty farrell george farrell
14 660 Wallisch 03:11:19 Parent Child Amy Wallisch Mike Wallisch
15 377 Luxoro Girlz 03:15:55 Parent Child Kim Luxoro Taylor Luxoro
16 568 Always Lost 03:24:57 Parent Child Mark Ryan Zachary Ryan
17 477 Shamrocks & Rollers 03:27:59 Parent Child Maureen Noland Cara Maglione
18 390 Scrap-Diggity Dawg 03:35:17 Parent Child Meghan Maloney John Maloney
19 213 Team Forte 03:50:53 Parent Child Vincent Filocomo Luigi Alessi
20 665 Hebrew Nationals 04:05:11 Parent Child Ivan Weiner Andrew Weiner
Division: Parks Dept
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
Division: Masters Coed
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 478 Mean Green Girrrrrrl 02:15:12 Masters Coed Barbara North Michaelangelo Ricci
2 394 Dynamic Duo 02:16:29 Masters Coed Karen Mann Scott Bauman
3 350 SIROCK 02:24:50 Masters Coed Christine LaFiura Jimmy Love Hart
4 129 High Rockers 02:56:03 Masters Coed Lisa Grace Cohen Donald Cohen
5 116 Dancin27 02:57:28 Masters Coed Cynthia Chiaramonte Daniel DiPoalo
Division: Masters Female
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 645 Vazquez and Curran 01:58:32 Masters Female Ann Vazquez Mary Curran
2 74 BOSCO BABES 03:08:42 Masters Female ELIZABETH BOSCO LAURA WHELAN
3 668 Wandering Jews 03:11:46 Masters Female Anita Weisenfeld Janice Gross
Division: Masters Male
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 611 Stanzione and Ricca 01:58:21 Masters Male Gus Stanzione Mario Ricca
2 526 Adam Helmers Running 02:03:20 Masters Male Nicholas Proscia Michael Tobin
3 382 Born to Run 02:09:26 Masters Male Tom Madeo John Clifford
Division: Youth Female
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 341 Brain Trust 02:25:05 Youth Female Emily Kuhn Acacia Metz
2 272 Hageman and Van Clea 02:34:03 Youth Female Caroline Hagemann Amber Van Cleaf
3 598 The hunter-gatherer' 02:59:56 Youth Female Marianna Soffer Kristy Carlin
4 482 Double Trouble 03:02:41 Youth Female Nicole O'Gara Taylor O'Gara
5 389 Team Irish 03:04:47 Youth Female Erin Maloney Bridget Murphy
6 484 Barracudas 04:01:53 Youth Female Stephanie Ogman Lucia Diberardino
Division: Youth Male
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 254 Ep!C_GAMING 02:03:45 Youth Male Lucca Gorizia Alessio Gorizia
2 376 MSIT 02:33:11 Youth Male Blake Luxoro Matthew Ferretti
3 344 Without Limits 02:38:30 Youth Male Patrick Kuscak Without Limits
4 397 Thunder B's 02:53:47 Youth Male benjamin mannino steven bosco
5 483 Mighty Midgets 03:10:02 Youth Male Andrew Ogman Nicholas Killoran
6 298 The Peeping Toms 03:14:00 Youth Male Jack Hynes James Basuino
Division: Youth Coed
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 701 Indecisive 02:53:44 Youth Coed Keith Pecoraro Jesse Matyi
Division: Cops & Kids
Place Bib # Name Time Division Name #1 Name #2
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 689 Cops and Kids 02:29:11 Cops & Kids Jeff Ward Ben Wasserman
2 688 Stingray 02:38:49 Cops & Kids Ed Fogarty Edward Fogarty