The
34th Annual Arielle Newman
5 Mile Run
July 4, 2012
Clove
Lakes Park, Staten Island
Overall Results
Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== =====
1 Mike Cassidy 363 26 GNY M 25:37.00 5:08
2 Dan Renahan 182 23 Gangemi Gang M 26:47.00 5:22
3 Rogers Chelashaw 36 24 Gangemi Gang M 27:53.00 5:35
4 John Pollina 431 22 CPTC M 28:16.00 5:40
5 Sean Tiernan 216 22 SIAC M 28:31.00 5:43
6 Michael Devito Jr 59 39 Rockets M 28:41.00 5:45
7 Joseph Joob Brancal 24 25 M 28:47.00 5:46
8 Thomas McKernan 143 24 M 28:56.00 5:48
9 Garland Days 52 41 SIAC M 29:09.00 5:50
10 David Dorsey 475 45 CPTC M 29:14.00 5:51
11 Briana Jackucewicz 106 21 F 29:17.00 5:52
12 Louis Scara 442 21 DK CHARGERS M 29:19.00 5:52
13 Sergey Shteyn 454 29 SIAC M 29:42.00 5:57
14 Nicholas Morano 507 18 ROCKETS M 29:51.00 5:59
15 Mario Reyes 183 54 M 29:56.00 6:00
16 Antonio Massa 139 48 Rockets M 29:57.00 6:00
17 Ilan Hansner 474 30 M 30:14.00 6:03
18 James Wiesner 346 22 GANGEMI GANG M 30:15.00 6:03
19 Ian Neckin 301 37 SIAC M 30:18.00 6:04
20 Andrew Pate 517 20 DK CHARGERS M 30:26.00 6:06
21 Crescencio Diaz 525 37 AZTECAS M 30:30.00 6:06
22 Andrew Gangemi 79 25 Gangemi Gang M 30:35.00 6:07
23 Vinny Gangemi 82 23 Gangemi Gang M 30:44.00 6:09
24 Issac Rivera 257 41 SIAC M 31:06.00 6:14
25 Ryan Murphy 335 29 M 31:06.00 6:14
26 Manuel Plascencia 478 49 M 31:07.00 6:14
27 Victoria Pontecorvo 262 20 F 31:21.00 6:17
28 Jeremy Mulvey 154 18 SIAC M 31:25.00 6:17
29 Danny Caggiano 457 20 DK CHARGERS M 31:32.00 6:19
30 David Michaels 504 35 SIAC M 31:36.00 6:20
31 Dean Grusky 441 38 ROCKETS M 31:45.00 6:21
32 Joshua Nanes 460 34 M 31:47.00 6:22
33 Jeff Benjamin 20 47 Rockets M 31:54.00 6:23
34 Andy Cross 44 38 SIAC M 31:58.00 6:24
35 Jose Pavila 483 35 M 32:00.00 6:24
36 Joseph Meagher 529 28 M 32:01.00 6:25
37 Mark Carles 30 18 DK Chargers M 32:02.00 6:25
38 Timothy Meagher 356 30 M 32:02.00 6:25
39 Matthew Premus 171 23 SIAC M 32:03.00 6:25
40 Daniel Caruso 275 22 M 32:18.00 6:28
41 Scott Lamorte 255 45 SIAC M 32:31.00 6:31
42 Tom Donegan 387 19 M 32:32.00 6:31
43 Jp Pablo 234 28 SIAC M 32:37.00 6:32
44 Timothy Mahoney 239 37 TEAM 58 M 32:37.00 6:32
45 Angelique Demeo 54 16 SIAC F 32:39.00 6:32
46 Kieran McNamara 147 36 Team 58 M 32:43.00 6:33
47 Christine Pagano 232 30 SIAC F 32:59.00 6:36
48 Alexander Morano 509 17 M 33:09.00 6:38
49 Tommy Deangelis 407 44 TEAM 58 M 33:11.00 6:39
50 Pedro Medina 402 42 CAM NY M 33:21.00 6:41
51 Jason Paderon 481 26 SIAC M 33:25.00 6:41
52 Adam Colasnonno 455 32 ROCKETS M 33:34.00 6:43
53 Gus Stanzione 210 52 SIAC M 33:36.00 6:44
54 Mary Curran 47 42 Team 58 F 33:47.00 6:46
55 Craig Johnsen 489 29 M 33:57.00 6:48
56 David Whitehouse 429 32 M 34:03.00 6:49
57 Michael Hart 477 53 M 34:03.00 6:49
58 Juan Lucido 130 17 SIAC M 34:05.00 6:49
59 Keith Newman 399 16 M 34:26.00 6:54
60 Nicole Donofrio 440 27 F 34:26.00 6:54
61 Matt Sadowski 196 41 Rockets M 34:32.00 6:55
62 Ismael Zoplyactle 409 31 CAM NY M 34:32.00 6:55
63 Alan Chan 520 29 SIAC M 34:33.00 6:55
64 Matthew Huber 496 21 M 34:35.00 6:55
65 James Day 497 22 M 34:35.00 6:55
66 Ryan Gasser 83 17 DK CHARGERS M 34:38.00 6:56
67 Tim Mallen 284 19 M 34:38.00 6:56
68 Chris Calimano 459 30 SIAC M 34:40.00 6:56
69 Stephen Ferdinando 471 32 M 34:43.00 6:57
70 Domenick Boccia 243 12 Island Express M 34:47.00 6:58
71 Richie Kliesch 401 35 TEAM 58 M 34:50.00 6:58
72 Mark Vogt 258 52 SIAC M 34:56.00 7:00
73 Matthew Ferretti 71 15 SIAC M 34:59.00 7:00
74 Valerie Mondiello 430 19 SIAC F 35:03.00 7:01
75 Victoria Finkelshte 73 36 SIAC F 35:04.00 7:01
76 Glenn Ratmeyer 175 14 M 35:04.00 7:01
77 Matthew Wing 486 99 M 35:04.00 7:01
78 James Mahoney 312 14 ISLAND EXPRESS M 35:20.00 7:04
79 Carmine Gragnaniell 90 47 M 35:21.00 7:05
80 Mario Ricca 186 50 SIAC M 35:25.00 7:05
81 A.Born Etchison 428 49 M 35:31.00 7:07
82 Victoria Sanfilippo 198 14 F 35:35.00 7:07
83 Daniel McSwiggin 438 39 SIAC M 35:35.00 7:07
84 Patricia Mulligan 153 33 Rockets F 35:43.00 7:09
85 Matthew Caruso 274 25 M 35:48.00 7:10
86 Ann Vazquez 393 49 Team 58 F 35:53.00 7:11
87 David Caputo 28 25 M 35:57.00 7:12
88 Bob Ballou 14 34 Team 58 M 36:04.00 7:13
89 Rosemarie Petrizzo 169 19 F 36:09.00 7:14
90 Timothy Nowak 276 19 M 36:20.00 7:16
91 Louis Stranoberg 403 44 TEAM 58 M 36:22.00 7:17
92 Pamela Glennon 334 28 F 36:26.00 7:18
93 Meg Decristoforo 305 27 F 36:33.00 7:19
94 Thomas Ryan 194 33 M 36:36.00 7:20
95 Logan Doyle 408 40 TEAM 58 M 36:36.00 7:20
96 Tara Marcantonio 309 37 F 36:41.00 7:21
97 John Donnelly 62 60 M 36:48.00 7:22
98 Claudio Ercolano 310 47 M 36:49.00 7:22
99 Frank Connelly 322 57 M 36:51.00 7:23
100 Eddie Lydon 246 49 SIAC M 36:55.00 7:23
101 Megan Fuller 392 29 F 36:55.00 7:23
102 Paul Ratmeyer 177 17 M 37:01.00 7:25
103 John Chan 35 47 Rockets M 37:03.00 7:25
104 Victor Lopez 427 55 SIAC M 37:03.00 7:25
105 Josh Pesin 168 45 SIAC M 37:05.00 7:25
106 Tom Winkler 224 43 Team 58 M 37:08.00 7:26
107 Frank Guarino 494 46 ROCKETS M 37:09.00 7:26
108 Kaitlynn Hammerton 357 21 GANGEMI GANG F 37:14.00 7:27
109 Vincent Kliesch 236 38 Team 58 M 37:15.00 7:27
110 Andrew Steele 211 53 M 37:25.00 7:29
111 Eric Hansen 96 23 M 37:27.00 7:30
112 Katherine Reimann 180 27 Team 58 F 37:46.00 7:34
113 James McFarlane 142 56 Shore Road Striders M 37:54.00 7:35
114 Chelsea Klinger 119 21 Gangemi Gang F 37:57.00 7:36
115 Rosa Lyn 434 37 F 37:57.00 7:36
116 Cecelia Pfleging 469 18 F 38:04.00 7:37
117 Michael Varriano 220 44 Rockets M 38:08.00 7:38
118 David Panza 166 55 SIAC M 38:09.00 7:38
119 Rose Delouise 513 51 SIAC F 38:09.00 7:38
120 Kyle Nevin 157 27 Gangemi Gang M 38:11.00 7:39
121 Jennifer Morano 237 41 Rockets F 38:13.00 7:39
122 Shawn Tinerino 282 36 M 38:14.00 7:39
123 Amy Edelman 64 29 Team 58 F 38:15.00 7:39
124 Peter Siuzdak 425 19 M 38:21.00 7:41
125 Tom Kendris 113 20 M 38:22.00 7:41
126 Michael Tornello 218 36 Rockets M 38:24.00 7:41
127 Alan Lanham 417 54 M 38:28.00 7:42
128 Thomas Burke 527 38 TEAM 58 M 38:34.00 7:43
129 Marissa Burek 25 27 SIAC F 38:45.00 7:45
130 John Ratmeyer 176 50 M 38:46.00 7:46
131 Thomas Ferrie 536 35 M 38:49.00 7:46
132 Rolf Edelman 65 35 Team 58 M 38:52.00 7:47
133 Terrence Walsh 535 35 LADDER 3 M 38:52.00 7:47
134 Ron Cohen 418 66 M 38:56.00 7:48
135 Ashleu Mallen 306 24 F 39:02.00 7:49
136 Steve O'Reilly 163 33 Team 58 M 39:03.00 7:49
137 Thomas Hynes 104 32 M 39:05.00 7:49
138 Nicole Sanfilippo 197 14 F 39:08.00 7:50
139 Laura Soffer 205 19 Rockets F 39:09.00 7:50
140 Mark Murphy 378 41 M 39:12.00 7:51
141 Michelangel Ricci 292 59 SIAC M 39:20.00 7:52
142 Alexandra Delacruz 358 22 F 39:23.00 7:53
143 Nick Capofari 348 31 M 39:28.00 7:54
144 Janet Bailey 426 35 SHAOLIN KILLA BEEZ F 39:32.00 7:55
145 Jack Burke 283 53 M 39:33.00 7:55
146 Michael Schilling 199 46 NYPD M 39:37.00 7:56
147 Marybeth Gallagher 78 41 Rockets F 39:40.00 7:56
148 Jack Burke 349 63 M 39:45.00 7:57
149 Dan Messina 414 55 M 39:45.00 7:57
150 Jacquelyn Mahoney 132 37 TEAM 58 F 39:50.00 7:58
151 Erica Sinatra 204 34 Team 58 F 39:53.00 7:59
152 James Moody 424 26 M 39:56.00 8:00
153 Dan Pettigrew 313 65 M 39:57.00 8:00
154 Jason Hart 98 31 Rockets M 40:04.00 8:01
155 Joseph Saputo 352 48 TEAM 58 M 40:05.00 8:01
156 Joe Gangemi 80 54 Gangemi Gang M 40:06.00 8:02
157 John Bruen 342 38 M 40:06.00 8:02
158 Christine Connelly 323 19 F 40:08.00 8:02
159 Karen Matesic 297 42 F 40:12.00 8:03
160 Frank Caputo 285 54 M 40:19.00 8:04
161 Robin Howald 103 51 SIAC F 40:21.00 8:05
162 Michael Kelly 58 38 Team 58 M 40:31.00 8:07
163 Vincent Noe 371 28 M 40:31.00 8:07
164 Donald Tierney 217 52 M 40:33.00 8:07
165 Marquel Clark 249 42 F 40:33.00 8:07
166 David Lozofsky 336 35 M 40:37.00 8:08
167 Alberto Gonzalez 87 43 M 40:43.00 8:09
168 Scott McMillen 146 47 M 40:52.00 8:11
169 Nicholas Proscia 174 59 Rockets M 40:54.00 8:11
170 Vincent Sefershoyon 433 51 GANGEMI GANG M 40:55.00 8:11
171 Frederick Rigolini 187 51 SIAC M 40:58.00 8:12
172 Michael Jamaleddine 464 22 M 41:01.00 8:13
173 Frank Sorenson 325 55 M 41:24.00 8:17
174 Thomas Joyce 111 61 GNY M 41:26.00 8:18
175 Nicole Ballou 311 31 F 41:27.00 8:18
176 Robbie Mitchell 448 29 M 41:32.00 8:19
177 Roland Ratmeyer 178 74 M 41:34.00 8:19
178 Ed Servider 267 57 M 41:35.00 8:19
179 Melissa Rodriguez 437 29 F 41:42.00 8:21
180 Barbara North 158 61 SIAC F 41:43.00 8:21
181 Michael Trombetta 219 39 Team 58 M 41:47.00 8:22
182 Matt Lydon 247 14 M 41:47.00 8:22
183 Katelyn Mascali 360 19 F 41:47.00 8:22
184 Jacqueline Jamaledd 467 21 F 41:52.00 8:23
185 Brigid Howley 252 33 Rockets F 41:53.00 8:23
186 Edward D'Anna 326 32 M 41:56.00 8:24
187 Chris Degregorio 488 34 E156 M 41:58.00 8:24
188 Vincent Mackey 131 26 F 42:02.00 8:25
189 Janice Blanchard 514 49 F 42:11.00 8:27
190 Bob Wisner 225 46 SIAC M 42:23.00 8:29
191 Melissa Esposito 314 18 F 42:23.00 8:29
192 Joann Rosiello 238 47 Rockets F 42:24.00 8:29
193 Amy Eshleman 66 38 Rockets F 42:28.00 8:30
194 Daryl Deixler 254 48 M 42:29.00 8:30
195 Alessandro Chiari 37 48 M 42:33.00 8:31
196 Corinne Driscoll 63 47 Rockets F 42:34.00 8:31
197 Robert Verticchio 221 45 M 42:36.00 8:32
198 Mike McMillen 145 15 M 42:37.00 8:32
199 Chris Brown 353 47 TEAM 58 M 42:37.00 8:32
200 Elliot Gross 92 62 M 42:39.00 8:32
201 Arthur Gonzalez 88 65 PPTC M 42:40.00 8:32
202 Mike Berkani 295 46 M 42:40.00 8:32
203 Ryan Holland 316 12 ISLAND EXPRESS M 42:40.00 8:32
204 John Tiernan 215 55 SIAC M 42:41.00 8:33
205 Anthony Crowdell 329 40 M 42:41.00 8:33
206 Carl Fiorillo 445 61 SIAC M 42:42.00 8:33
207 Scott Fuller 75 62 M 42:44.00 8:33
208 Victoria Carollo 381 20 F 42:45.00 8:33
209 Joseph Accurso 380 63 M 42:48.00 8:34
210 Debra Mahr 133 47 F 42:54.00 8:35
211 Charles Karl 439 41 M 42:56.00 8:36
212 Ken Cardona 302 52 M 42:57.00 8:36
213 Ian Moskowitz 375 21 M 42:58.00 8:36
214 Meredith Lincer 124 32 Rockets F 43:02.00 8:37
215 Stephen Milone 324 39 M 43:03.00 8:37
216 Liz Jennings 107 44 F 43:04.00 8:37
217 Kyle Peteo 379 22 M 43:04.00 8:37
218 Brendan Germain 419 25 M 43:05.00 8:37
219 Patricia Vazquez 394 21 Team 58 F 43:07.00 8:38
220 John Sorocco 208 58 UFT M 43:12.00 8:39
221 Christopher Camello 26 35 SIAC M 43:14.00 8:39
222 Eileen McLoughlin 144 40 Team 58 F 43:14.00 8:39
223 Kelvin Varnsen 472 55 ROCKETS M 43:16.00 8:40
224 Nicholas Galestro 77 24 M 43:17.00 8:40
225 Frank Boccia 244 51 M 43:23.00 8:41
226 Christina Cambria 233 29 SIAC F 43:25.00 8:41
227 Tom Mazy 259 66 SIAC M 43:27.00 8:42
228 Christine Sadowski 195 41 Rockets F 43:34.00 8:43
229 Reuben Sivagnanam 230 49 M 43:35.00 8:43
230 Ted Keating 251 73 M 43:36.00 8:44
231 Ramon Ramirez 485 37 M 43:37.00 8:44
232 Sean Donohue 331 34 M 43:40.00 8:44
233 Francisco Dorta 242 47 M 43:43.00 8:45
234 Matthew Altadonna 333 30 M 43:46.00 8:46
235 James Mahaney 327 49 M 43:49.00 8:46
236 Caroline Brady 23 37 Rockets F 43:55.00 8:47
237 John Cassidy 31 65 Shore Road Striders M 44:00.00 8:48
238 Raymond Rivera 188 55 M 44:01.00 8:49
239 Ruthann Shirley 203 56 Rockets F 44:02.00 8:49
240 Harold Mahecha 367 36 M 44:03.00 8:49
241 Carmine Morano 506 58 M 44:06.00 8:50
242 Michael Didomenico 269 19 M 44:12.00 8:51
243 Katie Kulichenko 452 27 SIAC F 44:13.00 8:51
244 Jean Zissler 229 55 F 44:14.00 8:51
245 Krissy Shashaty 245 41 F 44:15.00 8:51
246 Peter Garcia 354 56 M 44:15.00 8:51
247 Bob Deforest 231 58 M 44:17.00 8:52
248 Katherine Callan 386 50 SIAC F 44:19.00 8:52
249 Annemarie McDonough 141 50 F 44:23.00 8:53
250 Ashley Simon 432 14 F 44:23.00 8:53
251 Elizabeth Coyle 279 29 F 44:31.00 8:55
252 Sheref Hassan 100 31 M 44:34.00 8:55
253 Brian Swords 340 29 M 44:34.00 8:55
254 Stephanie Ferretti 72 41 SIAC F 44:36.00 8:56
255 Frank Laird 542 23 M 44:36.00 8:56
256 Joey Gangemi 81 26 Gangemi Gang M 44:47.00 8:58
257 Francis Donnelly 61 56 M 44:49.00 8:58
258 Caryn Baland 416 30 F 44:54.00 8:59
259 John Finn 531 50 M 44:57.00 9:00
260 Susan Crowdell 328 40 F 45:05.00 9:01
261 Timothy Hynes 530 35 M 45:05.00 9:01
262 Matthew Ortiz 541 22 M 45:06.00 9:02
263 Joseph Serpico 202 53 M 45:09.00 9:02
264 Mary Trapasso 518 33 F 45:12.00 9:03
265 Nicholas Pucciarell 412 21 TEAM 58 M 45:13.00 9:03
266 Joe Ventimiglia 498 34 M 45:16.00 9:04
267 Eric Zinke 406 29 TEAM 58 M 45:17.00 9:04
268 Gregg Ansson 456 48 M 45:20.00 9:04
269 John Ligreci 298 26 M 45:21.00 9:05
270 Carmen Ayala 476 51 F 45:21.00 9:05
271 Max Moran 470 36 M 45:24.00 9:05
272 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel 223 61 Rockets F 45:33.00 9:07
273 Siobhan McCafferty 465 45 F 45:37.00 9:08
274 Kenneth Fuchs 74 53 M 45:38.00 9:08
275 Vivian Esposito 423 38 F 45:42.00 9:09
276 Darin Magras 451 44 SIAC M 45:42.00 9:09
277 Doreen Cusumano 49 34 SIAC F 45:44.00 9:09
278 Christopher Leigh 321 32 M 45:44.00 9:09
279 Christine Gleason 341 28 F 45:44.00 9:09
280 Yolande Rose 193 32 SIAC F 45:45.00 9:09
281 Anna Welsh 462 44 F 45:48.00 9:10
282 Joseph Taverner 214 39 M 45:51.00 9:11
283 Joe Esposito 410 28 TEAM 58 M 45:58.00 9:12
284 Anthony Demeo 55 12 Island Express M 46:13.00 9:15
285 Chris Genlgal 463 32 SIAC M 46:13.00 9:15
286 Harrison Floule 271 12 M 46:14.00 9:15
287 John Dixon 60 65 Rockets M 46:20.00 9:16
288 Marianna Soffer 206 16 Rockets F 46:23.00 9:17
289 Joseph Haggerty 332 34 M 46:27.00 9:18
290 Jorge Rivas 270 48 M 46:31.00 9:19
291 Sean O'Brien 160 68 Team 58 M 46:39.00 9:20
292 Gary Ligreci 299 54 M 46:42.00 9:21
293 Adrian Granobles 91 35 M 46:44.00 9:21
294 Patrick Nierva 265 43 M 46:45.00 9:21
295 Kareem Brown 487 37 M 46:45.00 9:21
296 Mariah Borthwick 280 34 F 46:46.00 9:22
297 Thomas Miller 330 61 M 46:51.00 9:23
298 Yessica Herrera 101 42 SIAC F 46:52.00 9:23
299 Nelson Pimentel 294 40 M 46:56.00 9:24
300 Charles Marchese 136 57 M 46:59.00 9:24
301 Alexandra Haber 272 48 M 47:00.00 9:24
302 Tina Lesevic 273 35 F 47:00.00 9:24
303 David Acaron 544 99 M 47:00.00 9:24
304 Lane Steele 212 15 M 47:01.00 9:25
305 Nick Caracciola 29 42 Team 58 M 47:02.00 9:25
306 Karen Lopez 127 41 Team MBG F 47:02.00 9:25
307 Marissa Buccellato 359 20 F 47:05.00 9:25
308 Liz Debetta 293 35 F 47:10.00 9:26
309 Eileen Dernback 415 57 F 47:15.00 9:27
310 Kristine Ferraro Eb 362 38 F 47:20.00 9:28
311 Vincent Indelicato 105 31 M 47:22.00 9:29
312 Matthew Buttram 503 30 M 47:23.00 9:29
313 Jennifer Correa 318 37 SHAOLIN KILLA BEEZ F 47:26.00 9:30
314 Gabriella Annetta 11 56 Rockets F 47:31.00 9:31
315 Aaron Lenze 400 23 M 47:31.00 9:31
316 Tara Chiari 38 39 F 47:33.00 9:31
317 Lauren Pampinella 165 31 F 47:33.00 9:31
318 Jennifer Harrington 97 38 F 47:34.00 9:31
319 Monica Tinerino 281 32 F 47:35.00 9:31
320 Jim McKeon 345 48 M 47:41.00 9:33
321 Robert Gaffney 366 60 M 47:43.00 9:33
322 Katelyn Ferretti 70 11 Island Express F 47:45.00 9:33
323 Corey Ferretti 68 42 SIAC M 47:46.00 9:34
324 Louis Jerome 515 53 M 47:46.00 9:34
325 Bill Marsh 138 59 M 47:48.00 9:34
326 Lee Boody 512 58 M 47:49.00 9:34
327 Kate Jaenicke 373 43 F 47:52.00 9:35
328 Jeff Jaenicke 372 44 M 47:53.00 9:35
329 Anthony Licastro 123 35 M 47:57.00 9:36
330 Elaina Mastrangelo 479 31 F 47:59.00 9:36
331 Robert Gardella 261 42 M 48:00.00 9:36
332 Patricia Jezycki 240 46 F 48:01.00 9:37
333 Jillian Rezza 308 34 F 48:01.00 9:37
334 Silina Aguire 364 34 F 48:01.00 9:37
335 Eileen Shay 446 42 F 48:02.00 9:37
336 Leigh Rode 189 35 F 48:04.00 9:37
337 Michael Rode 190 30 M 48:04.00 9:37
338 Sam Carollo 382 60 M 48:09.00 9:38
339 Daniel Orlando 164 64 SIAC M 48:18.00 9:40
340 Liam Grapea 368 10 M 48:19.00 9:40
341 Janice Gross 93 62 SIAC F 48:23.00 9:41
342 Timothy Miller 149 66 M 48:25.00 9:41
343 Brian O'Halloran 161 49 M 48:28.00 9:42
344 Anthony Cristino 43 33 M 48:31.00 9:43
345 David Jakubowski 277 56 LAUNCHING PAD M 48:37.00 9:44
346 Raoul Edwards 521 44 SIAC M 48:43.00 9:45
347 Justin Giles 461 22 M 48:46.00 9:46
348 Terry Roche 468 57 M 48:46.00 9:46
349 Steve Maluk 134 65 M 48:49.00 9:46
350 Bettyann Reina 181 51 F 48:53.00 9:47
351 Diane Benasillo 19 45 F 49:02.00 9:49
352 Suzanne Woodman 227 40 F 49:08.00 9:50
353 Sarah Walsh 304 23 F 49:09.00 9:50
354 Euribiades Mota 395 26 M 49:19.00 9:52
355 Randi Schneiderman 200 46 F 49:24.00 9:53
356 Meghan Proscia 173 29 Rockets F 49:25.00 9:53
357 Amy Powell 170 37 F 49:26.00 9:54
358 Robert Nanes 155 64 M 49:32.00 9:55
359 Franklin Nanes 484 28 M 49:32.00 9:55
360 Linda Fredrikson 369 60 F 49:36.00 9:56
361 Adam Haight 376 29 M 49:45.00 9:57
362 Paul Huey 510 46 M 49:47.00 9:58
363 Joanne Gerenser 84 53 F 49:49.00 9:58
364 Mike Sekulo 405 54 TEAM 58 M 49:55.00 9:59
365 Billy Hayes 495 49 M 49:57.00 10:00
366 Vilma Strandberg 522 46 F 49:59.00 10:00
367 Pearline Guillaume 94 32 F 50:01.00 10:01
368 Jessica Scarcella 377 23 F 50:01.00 10:01
369 George Chicolo Jr. 287 51 M 50:02.00 10:01
370 Zack Erkman 502 58 M 50:03.00 10:01
371 Sally Stilwell 213 38 F 50:09.00 10:02
372 Lauren Verhey 523 26 F 50:10.00 10:02
373 Jonathons Verhey 524 31 M 50:10.00 10:02
374 Robert Denker 56 68 SIAC M 50:14.00 10:03
375 Gina Bauer 18 31 SIAC F 50:22.00 10:05
376 Karen Walsh 303 52 F 50:22.00 10:05
377 Lawrence Araneo 13 76 SIAC M 50:33.00 10:07
378 Heather Karlsberg 317 37 SHAOLIN KILLA BEEZ F 50:37.00 10:08
379 Edna McGoldrick 338 44 F 50:46.00 10:10
380 Sarah Carp 268 15 F 51:06.00 10:14
381 Donna Esposito 315 52 F 51:07.00 10:14
382 John Higgins 389 34 M 51:11.00 10:15
383 George Galestro 76 51 F 51:20.00 10:16
384 Irwin Sussman 482 60 DOC 53 OTTO M 51:20.00 10:16
385 Emma Roman 192 57 Shore Road Striders F 51:22.00 10:17
386 Mike Meagher 511 57 M 51:30.00 10:18
387 Robert Clark 248 51 M 51:31.00 10:19
388 Michael Olsen 388 34 M 51:34.00 10:19
389 Brittany Zinke 228 22 F 51:35.00 10:19
390 Noel Kitchen 118 30 SIAC F 51:36.00 10:20
391 Lauren Chicolo 288 22 F 51:36.00 10:20
392 Dorothy Mannino 361 46 F 51:37.00 10:20
393 John Rutherford 411 45 TEAM 58 M 51:43.00 10:21
394 Doreen Rizzi 421 42 F 51:44.00 10:21
395 James Rizzi 422 21 M 51:44.00 10:21
396 Doug Patterson 444 42 M 51:46.00 10:22
397 David Rabinowitz 319 29 M 51:51.00 10:23
398 Jason Price 320 29 M 51:51.00 10:23
399 Jessica Proscia 172 28 Rockets F 51:52.00 10:23
400 Andrea Ganzman 351 28 F 51:52.00 10:23
401 Alan Anderson 501 62 M 51:53.00 10:23
402 Casey Bray 256 19 F 51:54.00 10:23
403 John Gorman 473 44 M 51:56.00 10:24
404 Ed Mahala 480 50 M 51:57.00 10:24
405 Timothy McVey 300 26 GANGEMI GANG M 51:58.00 10:24
406 Esteban Pacafox 526 43 AZTECAS M 52:03.00 10:25
407 Joseph Hall 286 48 M 52:26.00 10:30
408 John Forsyth 413 57 M 52:36.00 10:32
409 Dan Jakubowski 278 21 LAUNCHING PAD M 52:46.00 10:34
410 Michael Nagle 420 25 M 52:57.00 10:36
411 Rebecca Morrison 151 21 F 53:00.00 10:36
412 Joseph Ahlstrom 443 52 M 53:03.00 10:37
413 Anthony Trimarco 543 24 M 53:04.00 10:37
414 Alci Mota 391 26 M 53:06.00 10:38
415 Kimberly Kelly 290 22 F 53:22.00 10:41
416 Elizabeth Morano 508 53 F 53:26.00 10:42
417 Ed Yetman 537 58 M 53:31.00 10:43
418 Joseph Graziano 499 62 M 53:38.00 10:44
419 Susaan Meegan 148 60 SIAC F 53:43.00 10:45
420 Nicole Depasquale 57 42 F 53:52.00 10:47
421 John Vischio 222 51 M 54:01.00 10:49
422 Kathleen Anderson 10 31 F 54:05.00 10:49
423 Laura Marmo 137 51 F 54:05.00 10:49
424 Beth Chodkiewicz 39 41 F 54:39.00 10:56
425 Cailin Kelly 289 26 F 54:41.00 10:57
426 Ray Coco 383 81 SIAC M 54:50.00 10:58
427 Pamela Silvestry 516 41 F 55:27.00 11:06
428 Lisa McKeon 344 46 F 55:46.00 11:10
429 Anne Olsen 162 40 F 55:48.00 11:10
430 Mimi Coluccio 41 37 Team 58 F 55:53.00 11:11
431 Toby Biegel-Massa 21 51 Rockets F 56:01.00 11:13
432 Ken Siev 436 41 M 56:06.00 11:14
433 Jeffrey Lisnow 125 48 M 56:10.00 11:14
434 Joe Viggiani 350 41 M 56:11.00 11:15
435 Lisa Pillarella 491 46 F 56:15.00 11:15
436 Frank Aquilino 12 68 M 56:42.00 11:21
437 Noor Daoud 385 24 M 56:44.00 11:21
438 Richard Basso 15 37 M 56:52.00 11:23
439 Glen Schwenker 296 61 M 56:53.00 11:23
440 Kevin Rodriguez 260 46 M 57:07.00 11:26
441 Paul Miranda 263 37 M 57:50.00 11:34
442 Yulo Miranda 264 63 M 57:50.00 11:34
443 Zeke Quin 493 53 SIAC M 57:50.00 11:34
444 Courtney Dai 50 7 Team 58 F 57:53.00 11:35
445 Tara Dai 51 41 Team 58 F 57:55.00 11:35
446 William Hart 99 46 M 58:20.00 11:40
447 Lorraine Devito 347 50 F 58:34.00 11:43
448 Lexi Sekulo 404 22 TEAM 58 F 59:14.00 11:51
449 William Haddad 95 45 M 59:21.00 11:53
450 Joseph Nugent 343 40 M 59:42.00 11:57
451 Nora King 116 21 F 60:08.00 12:02
452 Pete Meurer 528 55 UNION HALL M 60:12.00 12:03
453 Cesare Lucido 129 56 SIAC M 60:26.00 12:06
454 Patricia Moschella 152 65 F 60:47.00 12:10
455 Hazel St Louis 209 55 F 60:53.00 12:11
456 Frank Scafuri 235 39 M 61:03.00 12:13
457 Anthony Iraci 447 41 M 61:03.00 12:13
458 Tony Celantano 33 80 SIAC M 61:18.00 12:16
459 Meike Boyle 22 38 F 61:26.00 12:18
460 Vanessa Cerullo 34 48 F 63:01.00 12:37
461 Donald Kenny 114 67 M 64:16.00 12:52
462 Nancy Pease 337 50 F 64:55.00 12:59
463 Angela Conte 505 69 F 65:49.00 13:10
464 Cee Cee Schum 370 50 F 66:49.00 13:22
465 Debra Ellis 519 52 SI SO F 69:23.00 13:53
466 Amy Lenza 122 42 SIAC F 69:24.00 13:53
467 Hunter Pesin 167 8 SIAC M 69:24.00 13:53
468 Sandra Ribeiro 184 35 F 69:24.00 13:53
469 Gabrielle Bannister 458 36 F 72:07.00 14:26
470 Gregg Romagnola 291 52 M 80:00.00 16:00
471 Bill Welsh 250 82 M 86:23.00 17:17
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Liam Grapea 10 48:19
2 Hunter Pesin 8 1:09:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Courtney Dai 7 57:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Domenick Boccia 12 34:47
2 Ryan Holland 12 42:40
3 Anthony Demeo 12 46:13
4 Harrison Floule 12 46:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Katelyn Ferretti 11 47:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Glenn Ratmeyer 14 35:04
2 James Mahoney 14 35:20
3 Matt Lydon 14 41:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Victoria Sanfilippo 14 35:35
2 Nicole Sanfilippo 14 39:08
3 Ashley Simon 14 44:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Nicholas Morano 18 29:51
2 Jeremy Mulvey 18 31:25
3 Mark Carles 18 32:02
4 Tom Donegan 19 32:32
5 Alexander Morano 17 33:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Angelique Demeo 16 32:39
2 Valerie Mondiello 19 35:03
3 Rosemarie Petrizzo 19 36:09
4 Cecelia Pfleging 18 38:04
5 Laura Soffer 19 39:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Dan Renahan 23 26:47
2 Rogers Chelashaw 24 27:53
3 John Pollina 22 28:16
4 Sean Tiernan 22 28:31
5 Thomas McKernan 24 28:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Victoria Pontecorvo 20 31:21
2 Kaitlynn Hammerton 21 37:14
3 Chelsea Klinger 21 37:57
4 Ashleu Mallen 24 39:02
5 Alexandra Delacruz 22 39:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Joseph Joob Brancal 25 28:47
2 Sergey Shteyn 29 29:42
3 Andrew Gangemi 25 30:35
4 Ryan Murphy 29 31:06
5 Joseph Meagher 28 32:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Nicole Donofrio 27 34:26
2 Pamela Glennon 28 36:26
3 Meg Decristoforo 27 36:33
4 Megan Fuller 29 36:55
5 Katherine Reimann 27 37:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Ilan Hansner 30 30:14
2 Joshua Nanes 34 31:47
3 Timothy Meagher 30 32:02
4 Adam Colasnonno 32 33:34
5 David Whitehouse 32 34:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Christine Pagano 30 32:59
2 Patricia Mulligan 33 35:43
3 Erica Sinatra 34 39:53
4 Nicole Ballou 31 41:27
5 Brigid Howley 33 41:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Michael Devito Jr 39 28:41
2 Ian Neckin 37 30:18
3 Crescencio Diaz 37 30:30
4 David Michaels 35 31:36
5 Dean Grusky 38 31:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Victoria Finkelshte 36 35:04
2 Tara Marcantonio 37 36:41
3 Rosa Lyn 37 37:57
4 Janet Bailey 35 39:32
5 Jacquelyn Mahoney 37 39:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Garland Days 41 29:09
2 Issac Rivera 41 31:06
3 Tommy Deangelis 44 33:11
4 Pedro Medina 42 33:21
5 Matt Sadowski 41 34:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Mary Curran 42 33:47
2 Jennifer Morano 41 38:13
3 Marybeth Gallagher 41 39:40
4 Karen Matesic 42 40:12
5 Marquel Clark 42 40:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 David Dorsey 45 29:14
2 Antonio Massa 48 29:57
3 Manuel Plascencia 49 31:07
4 Jeff Benjamin 47 31:54
5 Scott Lamorte 45 32:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Ann Vazquez 49 35:53
2 Janice Blanchard 49 42:11
3 Joann Rosiello 47 42:24
4 Corinne Driscoll 47 42:34
5 Debra Mahr 47 42:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Mario Reyes 54 29:56
2 Gus Stanzione 52 33:36
3 Michael Hart 53 34:03
4 Mark Vogt 52 34:56
5 Mario Ricca 50 35:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Rose Delouise 51 38:09
2 Robin Howald 51 40:21
3 Katherine Callan 50 44:19
4 Annemarie McDonough 50 44:23
5 Carmen Ayala 51 45:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Frank Connelly 57 36:51
2 Victor Lopez 55 37:03
3 James McFarlane 56 37:54
4 David Panza 55 38:09
5 Michelangel Ricci 59 39:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Ruthann Shirley 56 44:02
2 Jean Zissler 55 44:14
3 Eileen Dernback 57 47:15
4 Gabriella Annetta 56 47:31
5 Emma Roman 57 51:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 John Donnelly 60 36:48
2 Jack Burke 63 39:45
3 Thomas Joyce 61 41:26
4 Elliot Gross 62 42:39
5 Carl Fiorillo 61 42:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Barbara North 61 41:43
2 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel 61 45:33
3 Janice Gross 62 48:23
4 Linda Fredrikson 60 49:36
5 Susaan Meegan 60 53:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Ron Cohen 66 38:56
2 Dan Pettigrew 65 39:57
3 Arthur Gonzalez 65 42:40
4 Tom Mazy 66 43:27
5 John Cassidy 65 44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Patricia Moschella 65 1:00:47
2 Angela Conte 69 1:05:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Roland Ratmeyer 74 41:34
2 Ted Keating 73 43:36
3 Lawrence Araneo 76 50:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
1 Matthew Wing 99 35:04
2 David Acaron 99 47:00
3 Ray Coco 81 54:50
4 Tony Celantano 80 1:01:18
5 Bill Welsh 82 1:26:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Age Pl Name Age Gender Place Time
"****NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL ALUMNUS RESULTS****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== =====
1 Megan Fuller 392 29 36:55.00 7:23
2 Jacquelyn Mahoney 132 37 TEAM 58 39:50.00 7:58
3 Marquel Clark 249 42 40:33.00 8:07
4 Nicole Ballou 311 31 41:27.00 8:18
5 Katelyn Mascali 360 19 41:47.00 8:22
6 Krissy Shashaty 245 41 44:15.00 8:51
7 Susan Crowdell 328 40 45:05.00 9:01
8 Mariah Borthwick 280 34 46:46.00 9:22
9 Marissa Buccellato 359 20 47:05.00 9:25
10 Meghan Proscia 173 29 Rockets 49:25.00 9:53
11 Brittany Zinke 228 22 51:35.00 10:19
12 Lauren Chicolo 288 22 51:36.00 10:20
13 Jessica Proscia 172 28 Rockets 51:52.00 10:23
14 Rebecca Morrison 151 21 53:00.00 10:36
15 Kimberly Kelly 290 22 53:22.00 10:41
16 Kenneth Mitchell 150 46 55:34.00 11:07
17 Anne Olsen 162 40 55:48.00 11:10
18 Nora King 116 21 60:08.00 12:02
"****ST. PETERS BOYS ALUMNUS RESULTS****"
Place Name No. Age Club Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== ======== =====
1 Michael Devito Jr 59 39 Rockets 28:41.00 5:45
2 Louis Scara 442 21 DK CHARGERS 29:19.00 5:52
3 James Wiesner 346 22 GANGEMI GANG 30:15.00 6:03
4 Andrew Pate 517 20 DK CHARGERS 30:26.00 6:06
5 Andrew Gangemi 79 25 Gangemi Gang 30:35.00 6:07
6 Vinny Gangemi 82 23 Gangemi Gang 30:44.00 6:09
7 Mark Carles 30 18 DK Chargers 32:02.00 6:25
8 Tim Mallen 284 19 34:38.00 6:56
9 Richie Kliesch 401 35 TEAM 58 34:50.00 6:58
10 Tom Winkler 224 43 Team 58 37:08.00 7:26
11 Vincent Kliesch 236 38 Team 58 37:15.00 7:27
12 Tom Kendris 113 20 38:22.00 7:41
13 Jack Burke 349 63 39:45.00 7:57
14 Frederick Rigolini 187 51 SIAC 40:58.00 8:12
15 Kelvin Varnsen 472 55 ROCKETS 43:16.00 8:40
16 Ted Keating 251 73 43:36.00 8:44
17 Sean Donohue 331 34 43:40.00 8:44
18 Bob Deforest 231 58 44:17.00 8:52
19 Sheref Hassan 100 31 44:34.00 8:55
20 Joey Gangemi 81 26 Gangemi Gang 44:47.00 8:58
21 Christopher Leigh 321 32 45:44.00 9:09
22 Joseph Taverner 214 39 45:51.00 9:11
23 John Dixon 60 65 Rockets 46:20.00 9:16
24 Aaron Lenze 400 23 47:31.00 9:31
25 Michael Rode 190 30 48:04.00 9:37
26 David Jakubowski 277 56 LAUNCHING PAD 48:37.00 9:44
27 Timothy McVey 300 26 GANGEMI GANG 51:58.00 10:24
28 John Forsyth 413 57 52:36.00 10:32
29 Dan Jakubowski 278 21 LAUNCHING PAD 52:46.00 10:34
30 Joe Viggiani 350 41 56:11.00 11:15
"****SPECIAL OLYMPIANS****"
Place Name No. Age Club S Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ==================== = ======== =====
1 Eric Zinke 406 29 TEAM 58 X 45:17.00 9:04
2 William Hart 99 46 X 58:20.00 11:40
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gangemi Gang
26:47 27:53 30:15 30:35 30:44 = 2:26:14
Dan Renahan, Rogers Chelashaw, James Wiesner, Andrew Gangemi, Vinny
Gangemi
2. SIAC
28:31 29:42 30:18 31:25 31:36 = 2:31:32
Sean Tiernan, Sergey Shteyn, Ian Neckin, Jeremy Mulvey, David Michaels
3. DK CHARGERS
29:19 30:26 31:32 32:02 34:38 = 2:37:57
Louis Scara, Andrew Pate, Danny Caggiano, Mark Carles, Ryan Gasser
4. Rockets
28:41 29:51 31:45 33:34 37:03 = 2:40:54
Michael Devito Jr, Nicholas Morano, Dean Grusky, Adam Colasnonno, John
Chan
5. TEAM 58
32:37 32:43 33:11 34:50 36:04 = 2:49:25
Timothy Mahoney, Kieran McNamara, Tommy Deangelis, Richie Kliesch, Bob
Ballou
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SIAC
29:09 31:06 32:31 = 1:32:46
Garland Days, Issac Rivera, Scott Lamorte
2. Rockets
29:57 31:54 34:32 = 1:36:23
Antonio Massa, Jeff Benjamin, Matt Sadowski
3. Team 58
37:08 40:05 42:37 = 1:59:50
Tom Winkler, Joseph Saputo, Chris Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE OPEN TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SIAC
32:39 32:59 35:03 35:04 38:45 = 2:54:30
Angelique Demeo, Christine Pagano, Valerie Mondiello, Victoria
Finkelshteyn, Marissa Burek
2. Team 58
33:47 35:53 38:15 39:50 39:53 = 3:07:38
Mary Curran, Ann Vazquez, Amy Edelman, Jacquelyn Mahoney, Erica
Sinatra
3. Rockets
35:43 39:09 41:53 42:28 43:02 = 3:22:15
Patricia Mulligan, Laura Soffer, Brigid Howley, Amy Eshleman, Meredith
Lincer
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SIAC
38:09 40:21 41:43 = 2:00:13
Rose Delouise, Robin Howald, Barbara North
2. Rockets
38:13 39:40 42:24 = 2:00:17
Jennifer Morano, Marybeth Gallagher, Joann Rosiello
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPECIAL TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Team 58
37:15 37:46 38:52 39:03 40:31 = 3:13:27
Vincent Kliesch, Katherine Reimann, Rolf Edelman, Steve O'Reilly,
Michael Kelly
2. GANGEMI GANG
37:14 37:57 38:11 44:47 51:58 = 3:30:07
Kaitlynn Hammerton, Chelsea Klinger, Kyle Nevin, Joey Gangemi, Timothy
McVey
"****OVERALL 3 MILE WALK RESULTS****"
Place Name No. S Time Pace
===== =================== ===== = ======== =====
1 Jacqueline Basulto 17 F 38:47.00 12:56
2 Janet Joseph 110 F 41:11.00 13:44
3 Toni Cavalenes 32 F 41:25.00 13:49
4 Randye Winfield 532 F 43:32.00 14:31
5 Claire Cifarelli 40 F 43:44.00 14:35
6 Trudy Wisner 226 F 43:44.00 14:35
7 Toni Richardson 533 F 45:02.00 15:01
8 Doug Larsen 307 M 45:11.00 15:04
9 Susan Serpico 492 F 46:12.00 15:24
10 Carmen Basulto 16 F 46:58.00 15:40
11 James Mortimer 435 M 47:11.00 15:44
12 Kathleen Passantino 534 F 47:51.00 15:57
13 Una Ratmeyer 179 F 48:02.00 16:01
14 Carolyn Shay 449 F 48:04.00 16:02
15 Chris Scheiblein 450 M 48:05.00 16:02
16 Maria Espaillat 397 F 48:38.00 16:13
17 Roxanne Mota 396 F 48:39.00 16:13
18 Gina Ellcott 539 F 51:27.00 17:09
19 Kenneth Mitchell 150 M 55:34.00 18:32
20 Maxine Roach 538 F 58:14.00 19:25
21 Judith Orlando 540 F 58:14.00 19:25
22 Jeffrey Kitchen 117 M 68:15.00 22:45