BOYS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1.5 MILES
Place No. Name G Scho B7_8 Pace
===== ===== ================== = ==== ======= =====
1 381 William Cuthbertso 7 SHS 9:12.9 6:09
2 254 Genero Anzalone 8 OLSS 9:22.3 6:15
3 317 Hayden Gumb 8 SCS 9:30.3 6:21
4 54 Domenick Boccia 7 BSS 9:38.4 6:26
5 393 Sean Kalikas 6 SHS 10:00.8 6:41
6 103 Jack Shashaty 8 BSS 10:07.6 6:46
7 397 Thomas Lotito 6 SHS 10:15.4 6:51
8 624 Michael Trancucci 8 STTS 10:15.7 6:51
9 62 James Digiacomo 7 BSS 10:22.5 6:55
10 88 Conor McLaughlin 7 BSS 10:29.4 7:00
11 244 Greg Gioe 8 OLQP 10:30.2 7:01
12 582 Michael Kieran 7 STCH 10:31.9 7:02
13 334 Timothy Rogers 8 SCS 10:35.6 7:04
14 310 Cole Digiacomo 8 SCS 10:38.4 7:06
15 106 Ryan Tierney 7 BSS 10:39.7 7:07
16 464 Lucas Laffery 7 SJST 10:42.5 7:09
17 86 Killian McCole 7 BSS 10:43.6 7:10
18 69 Christopher Hamm 7 BSS 10:47.5 7:12
19 56 Justin Boyd 8 BSS 10:59.4 7:20
20 99 John Roda 7 BSS 11:06.7 7:25
21 91 Michael Minogue 7 BSS 11:13.2 7:29
22 250 Sean Torres 8 OLQP 11:39.7 7:47
23 94 Thomas Nolan 8 BSS 11:52.3 7:55
24 452 Matthew Ballou 7 SJST 12:22.9 8:16
25 688 Fabio Lipplolis 7 SRS 12:45.2 8:31
26 687 Christian Vuotto 7 SRS 12:46.8 8:32
27 81 Michael Leonard 7 BSS 12:51.1 8:35
28 42 Brendan Mackey 8 BSS 13:16.2 8:51
29 66 Patrick Gaudet 7 BSS 13:31.8 9:02
30 580 Elias Fernandez 8 STCH 13:58.9 9:20
31 108 Jack Walsh 7 BSS 16:34.1 11:03
32 678 Jared Rupprecht 8 OLGC 16:38.8 11:06
33 453 Ryan Ballou 7 SJST 16:40.3 11:07
34 243 Anthony Fontana 8 OLQP 16:42.9 11:09
35 469 Daniel Palmieri 8 SJST 17:39.2 11:47
36 141 Keysean Galvez 6 ICS 17:56.4 11:58
GIRLS 7TH AND 8TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G7_8
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 277 Marykate Drennan 8 SCS 6:01.3
2 500 Lauren Pitarresi 8 SJV 6:20.2
3 192 Ariella Garcia 8 OLGC 6:29.7
4 137 Mya Dunning 7 ICS 6:32.6
5 232 Cydney Daquila 7 OLQP 6:36.0
6 157 Emily Jaenicke 7 NDA 6:36.8
7 233 Savanna Daquila 8 OLQP 6:40.5
8 180 Jacqueline Thompso 7 NDA 6:40.7
9 151 Emma Ahlstrom 7 NDA 6:50.7
10 272 Patricia Conroy 8 SCS 6:56.8
11 240 Megan Rafferty 7 OLQP 7:01.1
12 363 Emma Newgarden 7 SHS 7:01.3
13 611 Mary Mastoros 7 STTS 7:09.5
14 438 Caraline O'Donnell 7 SJST 7:12.7
15 20 Claire Harrington 8 BSS 7:17.6
16 451 Gabrielle Zanone 7 SJST 7:17.8
17 160 Alia Kalil 7 NDA 7:30.2
18 183 Sophia Baldassarre 5 OLGC 7:31.6
19 28 Megan Last 7 BSS 7:36.9
20 201 Anna Rose Wilkinso 8 OLGC 7:39.6
21 235 Selena Laporta 8 OLQP 7:41.0
22 350 Katelyn Ferretti 7 SHS 7:41.4
23 366 Brianna Quinones 7 SHS 7:48.2
24 143 Fanta Koroma 7 ICS 7:55.4
25 529 Emily McCarthy 8 SRS 8:12.1
26 14 Ann Curatolo 7 BSS 8:18.6
27 158 Kristen Jaenicke 8 NDA 8:20.6
28 603 Audrey Gallagher 7 STTS 8:20.9
29 638 Meghan Callahan 7 BSS 8:21.1
30 39 Samantha Pillarell 8 BSS 8:28.5
31 38 Jamilla Pillarella 7 BSS 8:52.5
32 177 Emily Steele 7 NDA 8:55.0
33 435 Marie Millares 7 SJST 8:55.5
34 354 Kimberly Garpestad 7 SHS 9:14.0
35 153 Tina Ahuja 7 NDA 9:22.9
36 530 Kelly McCarthy 8 SRS 9:38.6
37 11 Amanda Cardoza 7 BSS 11:12.1
BOYS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 241 Gabe Cannavo 6 OLQP 5:54.6
2 333 Joseph Rogers 5 SCS 6:08.5
3 574 Anthony Bentivegna 5 STCH 6:11.1
4 537 Giovanni Adekoya 6 SRS 6:38.1
5 295 Christian Attardi 6 SCS 6:39.8
6 85 Finn McCole 6 BSS 6:41.1
7 517 Matthew Pitarresi 5 SJV 6:44.9
8 328 Philip Pietrunti 6 SCS 6:48.3
9 382 Michael Evens 6 SHS 6:50.4
10 150 Lawernce Thornhill 6 ICS 6:52.2
11 406 Simon Rocco 6 SHS 6:55.5
12 407 Lance Rondinelli 6 SHS 7:02.4
13 55 Andrew Boyd 5 BSS 7:06.3
14 260 Patrick Hagemann 6 OLSS 7:07.2
15 642 Cormac Gordon 5 SHS 7:10.9
16 455 Cameron Banjany 5 SJST 7:14.7
17 388 Liam Haggerty 5 SHS 7:19.5
18 146 Angel Palafox 6 ICS 7:19.8
19 587 Peter Muzzio 5 STCH 7:30.9
20 315 Ryan Flynn 6 SCS 7:31.1
21 399 Gavin Matthias 5 SHS 7:37.7
22 230 Carmine Timmoneri 6 OLHC 7:38.9
23 214 Joseph Idone 5 OLGC 7:40.3
24 541 Anthony Bertone 6 SRS 7:56.9
25 312 Thomas Drennan 6 SCS 8:02.1
26 656 Steven Carrington 6 ICS 8:10.6
27 227 Edmund Masucci 6 OLHC 8:13.6
28 318 Holden Gumb 5 SCS 8:14.4
29 539 Christopher Aulett 6 SRS 8:51.8
30 548 James McCarthy 5 SRS 8:53.2
31 538 Angelo Ascoli 5 SRS 8:55.4
32 682 Jack Cotogno-Buch 5 OLGC 9:09.1
33 265 Vincent Tobin 4 OLSS 9:10.8
34 551 Corey Tehe 5 SRS 9:15.4
35 303 Salvatore Castella 6 SCS 10:18.5
36 114 Robert Zimmerman 6 BSS 10:24.7
37 134 Johnathan Carringt 5 ICS 10:34.8
38 573 Steven Bacchio 5 STCH 10:35.1
39 148 Matthew Roman 5 ICS 10:44.7
40 543 Nicholas Dacayanan 6 SRS 10:52.7
41 521 Cristian Vescovi 6 SJV 10:55.9
GIRLS 5TH AND 6TH GRADE - 1 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G5_6
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 420 Sierra Dinneen 5 SJST 6:33.1
2 352 Casey Franzreb 6 SHS 6:48.1
3 351 Lindsey Field 5 SHS 6:48.5
4 45 Kasey Shashaty 6 BSS 6:50.9
5 224 Emilie Lauria 6 OLHC 6:52.1
6 532 Frances Owoh 5 SRS 6:54.7
7 193 Sofia Garcia 5 OLGC 6:55.2
8 339 Gwen Alberici 6 SHS 7:00.8
9 425 Colleen Huzinec 5 SJST 7:04.2
10 448 Jaynie Tercovich 5 SJST 7:06.1
11 198 Emma Rosson 6 OLGC 7:06.6
12 283 Brianna Kolsin 6 SCS 7:07.3
13 344 Kasey Carollia 5 SHS 7:10.0
14 190 Sara Freeman 5 OLGC 7:16.5
15 430 Kayla Laffery 6 SJST 7:23.0
16 596 Julia Calvo 5 STTS 7:23.3
17 692 Cristina Garcia 6 ICS 7:25.1
18 294 Jillian Swiderski 5 SCS 7:25.9
19 219 Veronica Baker 6 OLHC 7:26.7
20 40 Emily Rinaldi 6 BSS 7:27.3
21 487 Jordana Graziano 5 SJV 7:28.3
22 559 Victoria Ro Pelleg 5 STCH 7:30.8
23 276 Madison Digiacomo 6 SCS 7:35.6
24 284 Sarah Lawrence 6 SCS 7:39.5
25 488 Hailey Hsu 6 SJV 7:41.4
26 287 Deanna Mandarino 6 SCS 7:45.8
27 21 Maeve Harrington 5 BSS 7:48.7
28 440 Raijan Peters 5 SJST 7:49.2
29 427 Erika Jerrahian 5 SJST 7:51.6
30 613 Callie O'Brien 5 STTS 7:55.0
31 422 Emma Fullam 6 SJST 7:55.5
32 371 Olivia Toussaint 5 SHS 7:56.9
33 528 Samantha Lamberti 6 SRS 8:04.8
34 604 Cammile Ianniello 5 STTS 8:08.9
35 437 Jacqueline Notaro 5 SJST 8:12.4
36 606 Brianna Ivanckovic 5 STTS 8:20.8
37 252 Kaitlin Malloy 5 OLSS 8:28.5
38 658 Kristin Tuohy 5 STTS 8:31.7
39 293 Gabriella Ryan 6 SCS 8:46.9
40 221 Gianna Demasi 5 OLHC 8:56.0
41 534 Emily Saviano 6 SRS 9:09.3
42 162 Mary Kate Mahaney 5 NDA 9:10.4
43 222 Alexanda Firmano 6 OLHC 9:24.2
44 655 Lolo Afonja 6 ICS 9:33.7
45 31 Erin Mackey 6 BSS 9:40.2
46 536 Amanda Watts 6 SRS 9:42.7
47 426 Lily Incantalupo 6 SJST 9:48.8
48 118 Alyssa Grunhaus 6 ICS 9:59.9
49 523 Camilla Abdalmegee 6 SRS 10:07.9
50 116 Angie Brown 5 ICS 10:12.3
51 533 Rebecca Regis 6 SRS 10:13.6
52 10 Emily Babilonia 5 BSS 10:21.6
53 527 Reem Kourani 6 SRS 11:13.3
54 667 Heaven Jenkins 6 SJRB 11:17.9
55 223 Jessica Fitzgerald 5 OLHC 11:28.5
56 666 Jennal Roberts 6 SJRB 12:17.8
57 124 Jessica Prempeh 5 ICS 12:22.4
58 123 Destiny Palin 6 ICS 12:33.5
59 119 Evenlyn Massaquoi 5 ICS 13:08.3
60 120 Mary Massaquoi 5 ICS 14:44.8
BOYS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho B3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 368 Michael Rodrigues- 3 SHS 2:37.3
2 396 Jack Lotito 4 SHS 2:41.7
3 385 Liam Field 3 SHS 2:50.1
4 110 Michael Walsh 3 BSS 2:52.9
5 478 Christian Zanone 3 SJST 2:57.6
6 77 Aidan Kielty 3 BSS 2:59.2
7 336 Louis Spezio 3 SCS 3:00.1
8 386 Sean Franzreb 3 SHS 3:00.5
9 607 Dino Ivanckovic 4 STTS 3:01.0
10 476 Philip Tabbitas 2 SJST 3:02.0
11 621 Christopher Mastor 3 STTS 3:02.7
12 311 Kevin Drennan 4 SCS 3:04.6
13 216 Johnny Sokoll 3 OLGC 3:06.0
14 690 Izirah Tehe 3 SRS 3:06.8
15 454 Spencer Ballou 3 SJST 3:08.6
16 583 Thomas Mahoney 4 STCH 3:11.8
17 590 Nathaniel Rabold 4 STCH 3:13.5
18 203 Brendan Ahlstrom 3 OLGC 3:17.3
19 97 Daniel Rinaldi 3 BSS 3:17.7
20 211 Sean Gilbert 3 OLGC 3:18.0
21 375 James Antonacci 3 SHS 3:18.6
22 326 Matthew Micho 3 SCS 3:20.4
23 412 David Surdo 3 SHS 3:22.0
24 473 Anthony Stissi 4 SJST 3:26.5
25 83 Samir Machaalani 3 BSS 3:27.8
26 329 Salvatore Puma 4 SCS 3:29.1
27 571 Nicolas Azzarello 3 STCH 3:32.0
28 546 Christian Hofmann 4 SRS 3:33.0
29 549 Liam McCarthy 3 SRS 3:34.0
30 660 Vincente Marazzo 4 SJST 3:35.5
31 314 Robert Fithian 3 SCS 3:37.9
32 305 Arthur Daunt 3 SCS 3:38.7
33 212 Ryan Hayes 3 OLGC 3:40.4
34 107 Ryan Virga 3 BSS 3:41.1
35 302 Thomas Castallano 3 SCS 3:42.1
36 377 Trevor Cangemi 4 SHS 3:42.9
37 210 Liam Finn 3 OLGC 3:43.4
38 316 Shane Geraghty 3 SCS 3:43.9
39 70 Kevin Harrington 3 BSS 3:44.4
40 569 Matthew Amato 3 STCH 3:50.3
41 659 Nathan Kubinski 3 SJST 3:53.6
42 205 Andrew Barbera 3 OLGC 3:58.7
43 403 James Quinn 3 SHS 4:00.1
44 319 Liam Karr 4 SCS 4:10.8
45 545 Nathan Gagliardo 3 SRS 4:13.6
46 247 Jack Mazy 4 OLQP 4:19.0
47 694 Attilio Guarino 3 SJST 4:23.0
48 577 Gregory Casale 3 STCH 4:23.8
49 568 Ethan Acevedo 3 STCH 4:38.8
GIRLS 3RD AND 4TH GRADE - 1/2 MILE
Place No. Name G Scho G3_4
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 237 Lauren Persichetty 4 OLQP 2:43.1
2 29 Meghan Leonard 3 BSS 2:53.1
3 271 Giavanna Comerford 4 SCS 3:03.3
4 359 Sophia Marrone 3 SHS 3:06.5
5 601 Guiliana Esposito 3 STTS 3:10.8
6 442 Carina Russell 4 SJST 3:11.7
7 181 Madison Thompson 4 NDA 3:13.8
8 282 Julia Hustead 4 SCS 3:15.2
9 595 Jenna Calvo 4 STTS 3:17.5
10 270 Madison Codoner 4 SCS 3:20.4
11 643 Njeri Brooks 4 SHS 3:21.0
12 691 Angelina Lippolis 4 SRS 3:21.6
13 365 Maeve Quinn 4 SHS 3:22.8
14 196 Saniyah Glenn 3 OLGC 3:24.8
15 343 Chaney Cangemi 4 SHS 3:25.6
16 44 Grace Schaaaff 4 BSS 3:29.4
17 184 Juliana Biondi 4 OLGC 3:35.9
18 599 Jamie Degruccio 4 STTS 3:36.8
19 179 Emily Thompson 4 NDA 3:38.7
20 535 Adriana Spagnuolo 4 SRS 3:42.2
21 199 Olivia Rosson 3 OLGC 3:42.9
22 502 Adrianna Ramirez 4 SJV 3:45.3
23 34 Kaylee McLaughlin 3 BSS 3:46.1
24 152 Yumna Ahmed 3 NDA 3:47.2
25 410 Riley Senk 4 SHS 3:47.8
26 187 Angela Cavalieri 3 OLGC 3:48.3
27 614 Kate O'Brien 4 STTS 3:49.8
28 50 Piraveenaa Vijayak 4 BSS 3:50.3
29 189 Nicole Cavalieri 3 OLGC 3:53.3
30 169 Michaela Moore 3 NDA 3:53.5
31 479 Anna Allegretti 3 SJV 3:54.7
32 608 Sophia Lombardo 3 STTS 3:55.5
33 429 Nicole Lafferty 4 SJST 3:56.7
34 565 Isabella Viverito 3 STCH 3:58.9
35 32 Jillian Mahala 3 BSS 3:59.6
36 290 Taylor McAuliffe 3 SCS 4:01.7
37 605 Tina Ianniello 3 STTS 4:03.3
38 434 Samantha McAleese 3 SJST 4:06.7
39 171 Domenica Paccione 4 NDA 4:08.7
40 562 Alexa Valluzzi 4 STCH 4:13.1
41 555 Eva Gonzalez 4 STCH 4:18.6
42 364 Angelina Paulicell 4 SHS 4:18.9
43 597 Jessica Czapalski 4 STTS 4:23.0
44 652 Emma Smith 4 SJST 4:28.8
45 505 Lisa Wong 4 SJV 5:10.7
46 159 Gabby Joseph 4 NDA 6:36.7
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 207 Matthew Carmelengo 2 OLGC 1:31.7
2 105 Riley Tait 2 BSS 1:32.9
3 641 Luke Walters 2 SHS 1:35.9
4 80 Richard Kliesch 2 BSS 1:37.2
5 398 John Marsh 2 SHS 1:39.5
6 550 Joseph Perazzo 2 SRS 1:41.7
7 383 Patrick Evens 1 SHS 1:43.4
8 100 Brendan Ryan 2 BSS 1:44.1
9 513 Sebastian Markase 2 SJV 1:44.9
10 248 Luke Mazy 2 OLQP 1:48.9
11 58 Christopher Cirinc 2 BSS 1:49.6
12 636 Salvatore Soldo 2 STCH 1:51.1
13 544 Daniel Foppiano 2 SRS 1:52.2
14 330 Matthew Ramos 2 SCS 1:54.3
15 65 Richard Gainer 2 BSS 1:54.6
16 361 Christia Miesegaes 2 SHS 1:55.0
17 331 Nicholas Rapacciul 2 SCS 1:56.4
18 74 Yehan Hettiarachch 2 BSS 1:57.5
19 324 Peter Mahoney 2 SCS 1:58.4
20 680 Luke Tarantino 2 OLGC 1:59.5
21 379 Derrick Chen 2 SHS 2:00.2
22 73 Thomas Harrington 2 BSS 2:01.9
23 215 Cooper Keane 1 OLGC 2:03.8
24 620 Shane Gallagher 2 STTS 2:07.7
25 540 Joseph Auletti 2 SRS 2:09.4
26 576 John Capitano 2 STCH 2:10.7
27 461 Joey Giuffre 2 SJST 2:11.1
28 229 Andrew Potestino 2 OLHC 2:13.4
29 242 Carl Corvino 2 OLQP 2:15.4
30 512 Jospeh Mangini 2 SJV 2:16.4
31 335 Domenico Sansalone 2 SCS 2:23.0
32 622 Sandun Perera 2 STTS 2:23.6
33 610 Kaitlyn Mascialino K STTS 2:29.1
34 474 Nicholas Stissi 2 SJST 3:44.5
BOYS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Bpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 387 Conall Haggerty 1 SHS 1:41.1
2 477 Johnathan Williams 1 SJST 1:47.6
3 593 Daniel Ulsamer 1 STCH 1:48.2
4 409 Kyle Senk 1 SHS 1:52.8
5 98 Jack Rinaldi 1 BSS 1:53.6
6 90 Jack Minogue 1 BSS 1:56.2
7 578 Daniel Dimeglio 1 STCH 1:58.9
8 645 Nicholas Naccara 1 OLSS 1:59.9
9 589 William Parson 1 STCH 2:00.5
10 522 Kevin Wong 1 SJV 2:01.6
11 93 Daniel Misciagna 1 BSS 2:04.1
12 101 Joseph Schaaff 1 BSS 2:04.9
13 213 Leopold Herman 1 OLGC 2:06.7
14 458 Matthew Cosgriff 1 SJST 2:08.0
15 306 Martin D'Esposito 1 SCS 2:09.2
16 644 Edwin Wright 1 SHS 2:12.3
17 402 Joseph Puca 1 SHS 2:14.7
18 57 Johncarmine Campag 1 BSS 2:18.7
19 67 John Guastamacchi 1 BSS 2:19.0
20 466 Matthew Montalto 1 SJST 2:19.8
21 263 Peter Marone 1 OLSS 2:24.9
22 618 Dylan Burke 1 STTS 2:29.5
23 588 Patrick Parson K STCH 2:32.8
24 411 Thomas Smith 1 SHS 2:44.5
25 634 Karol Millares 1 SJST 2:45.4
26 572 Gavin Bacchio 1 STCH 3:00.9
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE A
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2a
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 358 Zaria Lewis 2 SHS 1:37.1
2 156 Esme Hermann 2 NDA 1:41.4
3 419 Lola Dinneen 2 SJST 1:43.4
4 428 Paige Jerrahian 2 SJST 1:44.1
5 480 Katherine Anticev 2 SJV 1:45.5
6 178 Abagail Thompson 1 NDA 1:46.9
7 557 Gianna Laforte 2 STCH 1:47.5
8 174 Olivia Schmitt 1 NDA 1:48.4
9 558 Jillian Palesano 2 STCH 1:49.2
10 269 Genevieve Burke 2 SCS 1:51.6
11 185 Sofia Biondi 2 OLGC 1:51.8
12 443 Angelique Santana 2 SJST 1:53.7
13 273 Bernadette Daunt 2 SCS 1:54.5
14 356 Chelsea Henriquez 2 SHS 1:56.2
15 188 Diana Cavalieri 2 OLGC 1:58.2
16 27 Kelly Last 2 BSS 2:03.2
17 609 Grace Mascialino 2 STTS 2:03.4
18 556 Elyse Guadagno 2 STCH 2:06.1
19 503 Alexandria Sheehan 2 SJV 2:07.4
20 12 Abigail Cassidy 2 BSS 2:09.9
21 432 Melania Maratea 2 SJST 2:12.0
22 46 Kelly Shashaty 2 BSS 2:15.7
23 24 Anaya King-Thomas 2 BSS 2:24.7
24 372 Melanie Wiatrak 2 SHS 2:30.0
GIRLS PRE-K THROUGH 2ND GRADE - 1/4 MILE - RACE B
Place No. Name G Scho Gpk_2b
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 485 Rhianna Eppler 1 SJV 1:59.4
2 561 Angelina Ma Tramon 1 STCH 2:00.4
3 49 Ava Tornello 1 BSS 2:01.0
4 168 Jordan Moore K NDA 2:05.3
5 564 Ava Viverito 1 STCH 2:08.0
6 504 Isabella Sheehan 1 SJV 2:09.9
7 526 Amanda Hepworth 1 SRS 2:12.2
8 617 Emma Sprague 1 STTS 2:13.0
9 594 Isabella Calvo 1 STTS 2:16.7
10 524 Gabrielle Badillo 1 SRS 2:18.2
11 615 Ciarra Ryan 1 STTS 2:21.1
12 47 Isabella Silva 1 BSS 2:23.9
13 52 Alexandria Yates 1 BSS 2:24.3
14 602 Carina Fu 1 STTS 2:28.1
15 554 Alexis Gonzalez K STCH 2:45.6
16 563 Danielle Valluzzi K STCH 3:04.6
17 560 Isabella Recchia 1 STCH 3:05.8
18 291 Madison McGinnis 1 SCS 3:50.0
PRE-K & K - RACE C
Place No. Name G Scho Prek_k_
===== ===== ================== = ==== =======
1 78 Logan Kielty K BSS 1:15.3
2 59 Joseph Ciurcina K BSS 1:15.7
3 413 Alex Wiatrak K SHS 1:22.1
4 112 Brady Westhafer K BSS 1:23.5
5 264 Daniel Ryan K OLSS 1:24.4
6 82 Ryan Leonard K BSS 1:25.2
7 297 Thomas Burke K SCS 1:25.8
8 367 Hannah Rautenstrau 3 SHS 1:26.6
9 360 Kayla Marsh K SHS 1:27.3
10 646 Michael Naccara K OLSS 1:33.0
11 681 Jack Tarantino K OLGC 1:34.0
12 610 Kaitlyn Mascialino K STTS 1:35.1
13 43 Cristiana Ryan P BSS 1:35.6
14 35 Caitlin McTiernan K BSS 1:36.5
15 13 Emma Cassidy K BSS 1:37.0
16 677 Jeremy Walters p SHS 1:38.0
17 459 Anthony Edwards K SJST 1:38.9
18 104 Christopher Silva P BSS 1:43.0
19 266 Alexis Basile K SCS 1:43.8
20 113 James Yates P BSS 1:44.3
21 332 Vicenzo Rapacciulo K SCS 1:45.3
22 623 Sunka Perera K STTS 1:48.2
23 209 Paul D'Ambrosio K OLGC 1:48.6
24 689 Ilyssa Badillo K SRS 1:49.3
25 71 Matthew Harrington K BSS 1:50.2
26 471 Aiden Santana P SJST 1:51.5
27 598 Sarah Czapalski K STTS 1:53.2
28 60 Jack Ryan Cohen P BSS 1:58.0
29 41 Alex Vargas K BSS 2:01.3
30 102 Erik Shashaty K BSS 2:03.9
31 22 Olivia Houle P BSS 2:04.1
32 72 Michael Harrington P BSS 2:19.4